Résultats de la course

29 juin 2019

Jogging de Sombreffe

SOMBREFFE

:
303
:
ALEXIS MATTHYS

SABINE VANDERZWALMEN


# Type de course Dossard Nom Prénom Club Catégorie Temps
1 Grande 2875 MATTHYS ALEXIS JTP BLANCS GILETS M/30-39 00:48:13
2 Grande 138 HEUNINCK ALEXANDRE MYSTERE M/30-39 00:49:30
3 Grande 807 VANDERBECK YVES RONVAU M/50-59 00:49:55
4 Grande 1557 DEMEULEMEESTER GUILLAUME TRAIN 7 M/30-39 00:50:45
5 Grande 6937 RIQUET BENJAMIN M/30-39 00:51:15
6 Grande 4458 MOUREAU KEVIN JAMES M/30-39 00:51:41
7 Grande 2385 IWENS ALAIN HOOIBERGLOPERS M/50-59 00:51:56
8 Grande 89 DESCAMPE ARNAUD TRAIN 7 M/30-39 00:52:40
9 Grande 1769 THONNART JULIEN NAC M/40-49 00:53:02
10 Grande 3172 NOUAMANI MOHAMMED JOGGANS M/40-49 00:53:16
11 Grande 3468 RYCKMANS LOUIS JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT M/20-29 00:53:54
12 Grande 765 BUIS QUENTIN RONVAU M/30-39 00:54:26
13 Grande 3037 GHILAIN OLIVIER KURISTO M/30-39 00:54:33
14 Grande 2801 DEMOULIN VINCENT M/40-49 00:55:08
15 Grande 2734 DERMIENS OLIVIER JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT M/40-49 00:55:11
16 Grande 3785 KOPYCZOK MICHAL RCB M/30-39 00:57:23
17 Grande 3400 CNOCQUART SEBASTIEN M/40-49 00:57:29
18 Grande 2117 VAN HORICK BRUNO JCPMF GENAPPE M/30-39 00:57:36
19 Grande 920 RECOUR LAURENT TRAIN 7 M/40-49 00:57:50
20 Grande 2832 LELIEVRE THIERRY JOGGANS M/40-49 00:58:25
21 Grande 6994 GENDARME DANY GTC M/40-49 00:59:13
22 Grande 2368 SOMERS JOHNNY SPVI M/30-39 00:59:25
23 Grande 1632 GIGOT JACQUES CEPAL M/50-59 01:00:06
24 Grande 6988 KADDOUR KARIM M/50-59 01:00:16
25 Grande 964 DI VINCENZO PASCAL JAMES M/40-49 01:00:23
26 Grande 1120 VERHELPEN OLIVIER TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/20-29 01:00:38
27 Grande 2834 KASPRZYK KRZYSZTOF M/40-49 01:00:41
28 Grande 4800 VAN ESPEN FABRICE TRAIN 7 M/30-39 01:01:06
29 Grande 2792 DEMUYT RAPHAEL CEPAL M/40-49 01:01:12
30 Grande 2342 QUINTELA DANIEL JET M/40-49 01:01:15
31 Grande 1859 VANDERZWALMEN SABINE BORN TO RUN F/30-39 01:01:23
32 Grande 215 DEVICK EMILY NAC F/40-49 01:01:50
33 Grande 1942 DE PRA DAMIEN TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/30-39 01:01:57
34 Grande 502 VAUDOISEY PASCAL RCB M/50-59 01:02:03
35 Grande 187 STOCKMANS FRANCOIS RCB M/50-59 01:02:20
36 Grande 1832 MICHOTTE MARC KURISTO M/50-59 01:02:37
37 Grande 1611 CANTELLA MASSIMO HWJ HOEGARDEN M/40-49 01:03:00
38 Grande 6991 ROB VINCENT FLEU M/30-39 01:03:07
39 Grande 4775 CUPERS DOROTHEE TRAIN 7 F/30-39 01:03:19
40 Grande 6989 HUPE JEROME FLEU M/40-49 01:03:22
41 Grande 498 DIERICKX JOSE NAC M/60-69 01:03:29
42 Grande 412 MONTERO PIERRE AXA TEAM M/50-59 01:04:21
43 Grande 1321 LAMBERT FRANCOIS RONVAU M/30-39 01:04:48
44 Grande 1918 VAN CAMP JEAN FRANCOIS POTOS M/40-49 01:05:09
45 Grande 6935 GNIADEK TOMASZ M/40-49 01:05:12
46 Grande 2432 LUTS DANIEL LIEKERKE M/60-69 01:05:35
47 Grande 561 BERREWAERTS ETIENNE USBW ROAD TEAM M/60-69 01:05:42
48 Grande 4868 SEUTIN JEAN MARC M/50-59 01:06:51
49 Grande 3972 DE BONDT MICHEL M/50-59 01:07:00
50 Grande 6940 SPINEWINE BENOIT M/40-49 01:07:09
51 Grande 1505 DEMOULIN OLIVIER JET M/40-49 01:07:20
52 Grande 682 DE BUYSER PAUL SPVI M/60-69 01:07:28
53 Grande 2099 DECLERCQ JOE CEPAL M/60-69 01:07:57
54 Grande 6987 CORLIER JULIEN M/30-39 01:08:03
55 Grande 202 SLADE WILLIAM M/30-39 01:08:07
56 Grande 6984 HERQUIN CLAUDY FLEURUS M/50-59 01:08:31
57 Grande 2255 DEMUNTER NICOLAS JOGGANS M/30-39 01:08:59
58 Grande 401 DE GRAVE OLIVIER MYSTERE M/50-59 01:09:06
59 Grande 1708 BARATA HORACIO KURISTO M/50-59 01:09:13
60 Grande 1173 CAUPAIN FABIAN JAMES M/50-59 01:09:18
61 Grande 749 SPITAELS JONATHAN M/30-39 01:09:23
62 Grande 6929 GRAUMANN FREDERIC M/40-49 01:09:29
63 Grande 6923 FLAMENT PATRICE BORN TO RUN M/40-49 01:10:03
64 Grande 2651 MACKONIENE INGA JAMES F/40-49 01:10:12
65 Grande 3245 VAN LIERDE JEREMY M/30-39 01:10:18
66 Grande 6990 DELONGUEIL DOMINIQUE FLEU M/40-49 01:10:20
67 Grande 3717 REY PHILIPPE M/50-59 01:10:23
68 Grande 3965 GUILLERM DAVID RONVAU M/40-49 01:10:38
69 Grande 1274 BEN AYAD MOHAMMED KURISTO M/60-69 01:10:51
70 Grande 2683 DE PRINS JEAN-FRANCOIS TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/20-29 01:11:05
71 Grande 6998 DEMERRE FRANCOIS M/30-39 01:11:14
72 Grande 3007 DEPOUILLE HENRI-FRANCOIS CSF M/40-49 01:11:18
73 Grande 4170 GERARD ALAIN TEND DET M/40-49 01:11:20
74 Grande 2702 PADOVANO QUENTIN CEPAL M/30-39 01:11:23
75 Grande 1765 LOTTE AYRTON M/20-29 01:11:24
76 Grande 2673 CHARLOTEAUX NICOLAS M/40-49 01:11:33
77 Grande 6992 PLACE JOHN M/50-59 01:11:36
78 Grande 6993 BONSACQUET MICHAEL M/40-49 01:12:11
79 Grande 2483 LECLERC ROMAIN TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/40-49 01:12:23
80 Grande 3231 VANDERHAEGEN SAMUEL JTP BLANCS GILETS M/40-49 01:12:30
81 Grande 103 CALDERS RUDY M/50-59 01:12:54
82 Grande 3952 VAN POUCKE JOSE IND M/60-69 01:13:07
83 Grande 776 CANTILLION ALAIN RONVAU M/50-59 01:13:09
84 Grande 4889 GREGOIRE ELODIE CEPAL F/20-29 01:13:27
85 Grande 1320 SOSMAN EDDY NAC M/50-59 01:13:55
86 Grande 3853 LISSENS DANIEL DEMARSIN M/70-+ 01:14:15
87 Grande 884 SCHEPERS ANDRE TEAM MAHIA M/40-49 01:14:26
88 Grande 3282 MUNDA MARCO M/30-39 01:14:37
89 Grande 2123 PIRSON FLORENCE TRAINING 7 -RIWA F/40-49 01:14:39
90 Grande 4821 FAIVRE STEPHANE M/20-29 01:14:41
91 Grande 2535 CHAMPAGNE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE JE COURS A INCOURT M/30-39 01:14:48
92 Grande 2494 DEBRUYN THIERRY JAMES M/50-59 01:14:55
93 Grande 226 SLIMANI KARIM M/30-39 01:14:56
94 Grande 3633 KIN LAURENCE JCPMF GENAPPE F/50-59 01:15:01
95 Grande 2536 NOULARD OLIVER JE COURS A INCOURT M/30-39 01:15:12
96 Grande 2272 DAMSTEN THIERRY M/50-59 01:15:24
97 Grande 4622 MICHEL CAMILLE F/20-29 01:15:33
98 Grande 311 VANDEKERCKHOVE PHILIPPE TOUSPORT1 M/50-59 01:15:38
99 Grande 3063 FALLIER STEPHANE TEAM MAHIA M/40-49 01:15:50
100 Grande 4081 KOPYCZOK JUSTYNA F/30-39 01:15:53
101 Grande 2084 JABER ALICIA JCPMF GENAPPE F/30-39 01:16:04
102 Grande 3219 TYTGAT JEAN M/20-29 01:16:21
103 Grande 6930 LORENT XAVIER BOUFFIOL M/30-39 01:16:23
104 Grande 1991 DEBLANDER BRUNO USBW ROAD TEAM M/50-59 01:16:34
105 Grande 1610 ROBIN ALEX JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT M/40-49 01:16:42
106 Grande 4788 WALRAVENS LEA NAC F/60-69 01:16:49
107 Grande 6921 DOUILLET BENOIT M/60-69 01:17:12
108 Grande 2852 LEJEUNE ALAIN JTP BLANCS GILETS M/50-59 01:17:48
109 Grande 4922 PAELEMAN PHILIPPE M/50-59 01:17:53
110 Grande 2827 GOLANSKI ROBERT M/40-49 01:18:06
111 Grande 2390 PERMENTIER DELPHINE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT F/40-49 01:18:18
112 Grande 1623 VERHEISTRAETEN JOHNNY JET M/50-59 01:18:25
113 Grande 6999 PEPINSTER NICOLAS M/30-39 01:18:28
114 Grande 4916 MARENNE FLAVIEN M/30-39 01:18:36
115 Grande 3346 SIRAGUSA VINCENZO M/15-19 01:18:45
116 Grande 6939 RENARD CHRISTOPHE ROS M/40-49 01:18:48
117 Grande 6927 FALQUE GEOFRAY FLEURUS M/40-49 01:18:49
118 Grande 162 MARTINOT SANDRINE F/40-49 01:18:51
119 Grande 3639 MONSIEUR MICHAEL ATCC M/40-49 01:18:53
120 Grande 2916 BRACKE CHARLES WPRC M/40-49 01:19:29
121 Grande 957 GEORGERY PHILIPPE JCPMF GENAPPE M/50-59 01:19:32
122 Grande 3754 CARLIER LAURENT M/30-39 01:19:42
123 Grande 6934 MESTACH CRISTINE F/50-59 01:20:31
124 Grande 2965 SAMPEDRO YANNICK M/30-39 01:20:32
125 Grande 4744 AUDENAERT GENEVIEVE JAMES F/40-49 01:20:34
126 Grande 6996 FREDERICO BAPTISTE M/20-29 01:20:38
127 Grande 3261 CUMPS DOMINIQUE FURALOPE M/60-69 01:20:45
128 Grande 3788 LEUS FABIENNE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT F/50-59 01:20:48
129 Grande 1081 PARSY DONAT ANTILOB M/40-49 01:20:57
130 Grande 1929 DECAMP MARTINE JCPMF GENAPPE F/60-69 01:21:02
131 Grande 982 HOUBART AGNES RONVAU F/50-59 01:21:08
132 Grande 1299 ROMBAUT VINCENT RUNNIN GREZ M/40-49 01:21:13
133 Grande 1016 BALTHAZARD JOHNNY NAC M/50-59 01:21:15
134 Grande 1953 ALBERT MICHEL USBW ROAD TEAM M/50-59 01:21:40
135 Grande 358 KAMP OLIVIER MAGICOS M/40-49 01:21:53
136 Grande 3623 DENEVE PIERRE CEPAL M/60-69 01:21:59
137 Grande 1817 RADDOUX HUGO HWJ HOEGARDEN M/60-69 01:22:18
138 Grande 1922 VERMEERE DIDIER JET M/40-49 01:22:19
139 Grande 1282 KUYPERS EDDY JAMES M/60-69 01:22:20
140 Grande 369 DE LEENER JEAN-MARIE NAC M/60-69 01:22:23
141 Grande 1785 CEUPPENS PATRICK B.V.L M/60-69 01:22:27
142 Grande 123 MAEDER COSTANTINO M/50-59 01:22:43
143 Grande 6985 VERTRUYEN MARC M/50-59 01:22:53
144 Grande 167 RYCKEBOER MARC TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/50-59 01:23:36
145 Grande 4793 DEWEZ BASTIEN M/30-39 01:23:49
146 Grande 426 MARCQ KARL TOUSPORT1 M/60-69 01:23:51
147 Grande 4326 DECOCQ FRANCOISE JAMES F/50-59 01:23:58
148 Grande 7003 VAN VLAENDEREN VINCENT M/30-39 01:24:06
149 Grande 2269 EL BOUJDAINI MOHAMED JOG BEER M/60-69 01:24:23
150 Grande 4181 HOTAT MICHEL JAMES M/50-59 01:24:32
151 Grande 3220 STEENHUYZEN CELINE FURALOPE F/50-59 01:24:41
152 Grande 6922 PRETER SERGE FLEU M/60-69 01:24:42
153 Grande 6933 MESSINA NATHALIE F/40-49 01:24:52
154 Grande 1374 DUVAL SABINE JTP BLANCS GILETS F/50-59 01:24:55
155 Grande 3869 COUTELLIER FREDERIC M/40-49 01:24:59
156 Grande 2597 TIELEMANS PHILIPPE RUN4VILLERS M/50-59 01:25:04
157 Grande 2484 DUTRIEUX ERIC NAC M/50-59 01:25:10
158 Grande 13 POULAIN ROLAND RONVAU M/70-+ 01:25:36
159 Grande 1729 BROYNINCKX ALAIN JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT M/40-49 01:25:44
160 Grande 490 GROSSEN ROLANDE TEND DET F/70-+ 01:26:22
161 Grande 6931 SCOZZARO LORENZO M/30-39 01:26:52
162 Grande 3132 VANDENBROECKE MARC RUN4VILLERS M/50-59 01:27:34
163 Grande 257 COOLS CHRISTIAN JAMES M/60-69 01:27:35
164 Grande 3283 GOFFOY LARRY JE COURS A INCOURT M/30-39 01:27:45
165 Grande 4084 NOEL MATHIS JE COURS A INCOURT M/15-19 01:27:47
166 Grande 49 NOEL MARIE ANNE JE COURS A INCOURT F/50-59 01:27:48
167 Grande 67 PERNIAUX CHARLES JE COURS A INCOURT M/50-59 01:27:57
168 Grande 6997 MASSART FREDERIC FLEU M/40-49 01:28:06
169 Grande 3898 VANWICHELEN PHILIPPE JAMES M/50-59 01:28:07
170 Grande 3464 MAREZ JEAN PHILIPPE M/20-29 01:28:45
171 Grande 2796 VANHALLE FRANCOIS-XAVIER RUN4VILLERS M/30-39 01:28:46
172 Grande 53 COOSEMANS ISABELLE JET F/40-49 01:28:49
173 Grande 872 LAGAERT RITA JET F/60-69 01:28:57
174 Grande 1763 WARIN DIDIER BELGRAVE M/50-59 01:29:01
175 Grande 1628 BARBIER YVES USBW ROAD TEAM M/50-59 01:29:02
176 Grande 871 CHARLIER BAUDOUIN JET M/60-69 01:29:36
177 Grande 3565 DE SALLE CORENTIN M/40-49 01:29:38
178 Grande 3775 LAMOTTE JONATHAN USBW ROAD TEAM M/40-49 01:29:39
179 Grande 1325 BOBOT MELODIE NAC F/20-29 01:29:44
180 Grande 4150 DELHOVE FRANCOIS NAC M/40-49 01:29:49
181 Grande 2517 ROZENBLAT STEPHANE NAC M/50-59 01:29:52
182 Grande 1779 VAN BAMIS CLAUDE M/60-69 01:30:00
183 Grande 1693 GOWIE CHRISTIAN M/60-69 01:30:08
184 Grande 4030 HENNART VERONIQUE JET F/40-49 01:30:33
185 Grande 2838 NOIZET MARIE ALICE ROS F/50-59 01:31:04
186 Grande 7001 VLEGELS DAMIEN M/30-39 01:31:05
187 Grande 1684 NGUYEN EMILIE JCPMFORME F/30-39 01:31:09
188 Grande 227 BAIKRICH GUY RCB M/70-+ 01:31:12
189 Grande 2784 VERVLOESEM XAVIER TOUSPORT1 M/50-59 01:31:14
190 Grande 3409 DEFERIERE CAROLE JAMES F/40-49 01:31:19
191 Grande 3588 MENU GERALD JET M/40-49 01:31:20
192 Grande 4306 GOOSSENS JEAN-MARC JAMES M/40-49 01:31:21
193 Grande 6995 DEHON VALERIE F/30-39 01:32:02
194 Grande 6932 FONTENOY THIBAUT M/30-39 01:32:35
195 Grande 3307 LAURENT DANIEL USBW ROAD TEAM M/50-59 01:32:43
196 Grande 1833 BUISSIN MICHEL GSKFUNCLUB M/50-59 01:33:07
197 Grande 317 KIN GEORGES RCB M/70-+ 01:33:17
198 Grande 69 DE MEESTER THIERRY JAMES M/40-49 01:33:23
199 Grande 2619 LEBEAU ERIC JE COURS A INCOURT M/50-59 01:33:26
200 Grande 1883 BREYNE CHANTAL NAC F/50-59 01:33:45
201 Grande 1410 COOREMAN CHRISTOPHE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT M/40-49 01:34:02
202 Grande 812 MILLS TIMOTHY RCB M/50-59 01:34:31
203 Grande 3263 SIRAGUSA SALVATORE NAC M/40-49 01:34:38
204 Grande 122 POULAIN MARIE JCPMF GENAPPE F/40-49 01:35:34
205 Grande 1724 LAMOTTE RAPHAEL M/40-49 01:35:36
206 Grande 4819 VANBAELEN BERENGERE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT F/30-39 01:35:41
207 Grande 3718 VERDEYEN BRUNO M/30-39 01:35:48
208 Grande 760 POLOME ALAIN M/50-59 01:35:57
209 Grande 505 SEGGIO PINO NAC M/70-+ 01:36:07
210 Grande 3138 COLASSE DIDIER M/40-49 01:36:34
211 Grande 10 TITART PAUL RCB M/50-59 01:37:07
212 Grande 6938 TAVIER PASCAL JC THIMEON M/50-59 01:37:56
213 Grande 3030 TEMSAMANI ABDELHAK RUNNIN GREZ M/50-59 01:37:56
214 Grande 6928 FOBE JEAN-JACQUES BERLINUS M/50-59 01:38:01
215 Grande 1363 AMBUHL VINCENT M/50-59 01:38:07
216 Grande 6926 DELABY JEAN MARC M/50-59 01:38:55
217 Grande 3926 LACROIX EMMANUEL UCB M/40-49 01:39:46
218 Grande 2497 BAUDUIN DIDIER NAC M/50-59 01:40:12
219 Grande 3635 HENNUY ODILE JCPMF GENAPPE F/50-59 01:40:42
220 Grande 3802 DEHON AXEL USBW ROAD TEAM M/40-49 01:40:43
221 Grande 4056 BASSOULET JEAN CLAUDE JC THIMEON M/70-+ 01:40:47
222 Grande 840 CLAES VINCENT M/40-49 01:41:19
223 Grande 6936 MARTINAGE CLEMENT M/20-29 01:41:36
224 Grande 4059 HENNEBICQ SOPHIE F/20-29 01:41:40
225 Grande 66 SYMONS PETRO NAC M/60-69 01:41:43
226 Grande 735 CHRISTOPH MARC M/40-49 01:41:53
227 Grande 127 AUPAIX GUY JAMES M/50-59 01:41:55
228 Grande 4088 HALILI MIMOZA F/20-29 01:42:46
229 Grande 748 GOOSSENS JEAN SPT WAVRE M/60-69 01:43:56
230 Grande 1285 MACHIELS CHRISTIAN M/50-59 01:43:56
231 Grande 6986 HELEVEN VERONIQUE F/40-49 01:44:47
232 Grande 6924 MALOTAUX PASCALE GAG F/50-59 01:44:49
233 Grande 816 HERION ERIC M/40-49 01:46:21
234 Grande 3994 DE ZEINE GWEN M/40-49 01:46:21
235 Grande 1736 GROGNET SONIA JAMES F/50-59 01:46:28
236 Grande 1437 BAWIN BRIGITTE JAMES F/60-69 01:46:40
237 Grande 847 VANDERBECQ ARIANE F/40-49 01:46:40
238 Grande 427 GLIBERT LAETITIA JET F/40-49 01:46:53
239 Grande 2708 MAERTEN EMILIE JET F/30-39 01:46:54
240 Grande 2984 DEVILLERS SOPHIE JAMES F/40-49 01:48:07
241 Grande 3470 BOURCE MELANIE JAMES F/30-39 01:48:30
242 Grande 3018 HAESENNE NATHALIE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT F/40-49 01:48:34
243 Grande 4194 LAMY ERIC JAMES M/50-59 01:50:00
244 Grande 2762 DE FRE HANS LASMELMOL M/50-59 01:50:57
245 Grande 4699 DENIS SABINE F/40-49 01:51:07
246 Grande 1357 MORTIER FREDERIC CACE M/40-49 01:51:09
247 Grande 2920 LAURENT JESSICA JE COURS A INCOURT F/30-39 01:51:10
248 Grande 1703 GOUDMAEKER CLAUDE JE COURS A INCOURT M/50-59 01:51:14
249 Grande 4021 DENIS JOEL JCPMF SOMBREFFE M/50-59 01:51:22
250 Grande 4791 PLETINCKX DIMITRI M/40-49 01:52:12
251 Grande 860 AUTEQUITTE BENEDICTE ROS F/50-59 01:52:14
252 Grande 4804 NAZIR NABILA F/30-39 01:53:19
253 Grande 3429 DEVOS ANTHONY M/50-59 01:53:33
254 Grande 4888 IBRAHIM SOPHIE CEPAL F/30-39 01:53:37
255 Grande 2971 LERAT FLORENCE KURISTO F/30-39 01:54:18
256 Grande 1070 VAN LAETHEM GUY TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/50-59 01:54:29
257 Grande 1796 CAMMAS CLAUDIA RCB F/60-69 01:54:35
258 Grande 2684 DE VILLE SABRINA JET F/40-49 01:54:52
259 Grande 1026 DE VYLDER LUC AXA TEAM M/60-69 01:54:58
260 Grande 1199 VANHUFFELEN JOSSELINE AXA TEAM F/60-69 01:56:41
261 Grande 2244 TCHEKEMIAN NICOLE ROS F/70-+ 01:56:45
262 Grande 823 VANDEREYD ERIC M/60-69 01:57:08
263 Grande 947 DE BELDER MARC HULS M/50-59 01:57:08
264 Grande 893 VAN CRAENENBROECK PASCAL LDLV M/50-59 01:57:12
265 Grande 3000 LALLEMAND BERNADETTE JTP BLANCS GILETS F/50-59 01:57:32
266 Grande 96 LAURENT LUC JTP BLANCS GILETS M/50-59 02:00:32
267 Grande 2539 DEVREESE JEAN-CLAUDE JAMES M/60-69 02:03:46
268 Grande 4003 FIRQUET FRANCOISE F/60-69 02:03:47
269 Grande 1869 BUYENS JOHAN BAV M/60-69 02:03:48
270 Grande 745 GENOT YVES ENJAMBEE M/60-69 02:06:35
271 Grande 7002 GRENSON MICHEL M/30-39 02:08:21
272 Grande 4945 BERTRAND NATHALIE RUNNIN GREZ F/50-59 02:09:36
273 Grande 2869 GAIGNAGE ISABELLE NAC F/40-49 02:10:58
274 Grande 23 ALEXANDRE PASCAL JC THIMEON M/50-59 02:11:15
275 Grande 2725 VANDER BAUWHEDE HILDE F/50-59 02:11:20
276 Grande 2937 JACQUEMIN DOMINIQUE JOGGANS F/40-49 02:15:00
277 Grande 3499 VAN BOXMEER JO?LLE JET F/50-59 02:15:00
278 Grande 3643 VELGHE CLAUDE M/50-59 02:15:00
279 Grande 4777 SAX LAURIE NAC F/30-39 02:15:00
280 Grande 4779 COLLIN CINDY NAC F/20-29 02:15:00
281 Grande 6925 AERTS VERONIQUE TITAN F/50-59 02:15:00
282 Grande 38 PLETINCKX MARTINE CEPAL F/60-69 02:15:00
283 Grande 70 CAZALLE CELINE NAC F/40-49 02:15:00
284 Grande 377 BEBE JEAN-ALFRED RCB M/70-+ 02:15:00
285 Grande 407 FINE PAUL RCB M/60-69 02:15:00
286 Grande 480 JOURET ANDREE RCB F/70-+ 02:15:00
287 Grande 481 BEBE ARLETTE RCB F/70-+ 02:15:00
288 Grande 2857 STROOBANTS PAUL SPVI M/60-69 02:15:00
289 Grande 1891 EVRARD JOSIANNE TRAINING 7 -RIWA F/60-69 02:15:00
290 Grande 1775 DEGRAEVE HILDE RUN4VILLERS F/50-59 02:15:00
291 Grande 606 MORAY MARC SPVI M/50-59 02:15:00
292 Grande 742 VAN STEENWINKEL RITA SPVI F/60-69 02:15:00
293 Grande 904 KEVERS SENIOR JEAN FRANCOIS NAC M/70-+ 02:15:00
294 Grande 963 HEMELEERS MARIE SPVI F/60-69 02:15:00
295 Grande 1106 DUPUIS BENOIT JAMES M/60-69 02:15:00
296 Grande 1192 PALUMBO SALVATORE KURISTO M/70-+ 02:15:00
297 Grande 1389 NACKOM PASCALE JCPMF GENAPPE F/50-59 02:15:00
298 Grande 1433 MAUS MADELEINE NAC F/60-69 02:15:00
299 Grande 1448 PALUMBO MARIA KURISTO F/60-69 02:15:00
300 Grande 1776 COPPENS PHILIPPE RUN4VILLERS M/50-59 02:15:00
301 Grande 1788 HAINE MARIE JOSE KAPSALONLUC F/50-59 02:15:00
302 Grande 1864 BORGWALD LUDWIG KAPSALONLUC M/60-69 02:15:00
303 Grande 22 DENIS MARCEL RONVAU M/70-+ 02:15:00