Résultats de la course

22 juin 2019

Tour Godefroid de Bouillon

BAISY-THY

:
461
:
MARCEL DENIS

SABINE VANDERZWALMEN


# Type de course Dossard Nom Prénom Club Catégorie Temps
1 Grande 22 DENIS MARCEL RONVAU M/70-+ 00:02:05
2 Grande 4004 PAUL ROMAIN JTP BLANCS GILETS M/20-29 00:49:08
3 Grande 2294 GALERIN DENIS RONVAU M/30-39 00:49:23
4 Grande 4800 VAN ESPEN FABRICE TRAIN 7 M/30-39 00:49:51
5 Grande 2875 MATTHYS ALEXIS JTP BLANCS GILETS M/30-39 00:50:10
6 Grande 1557 DEMEULEMEESTER GUILLAUME TRAIN 7 M/30-39 00:50:40
7 Grande 2959 BERTHE BENOIT M/30-39 00:50:52
8 Grande 807 VANDERBECK YVES RONVAU M/50-59 00:51:22
9 Grande 1769 THONNART JULIEN NAC M/40-49 00:51:50
10 Grande 4458 MOUREAU KEVIN JAMES M/30-39 00:52:26
11 Grande 2385 IWENS ALAIN HOOIBERGLOPERS M/50-59 00:53:17
12 Grande 1480 THOMAS JEAN-FRANCOIS M/30-39 00:53:33
13 Grande 3468 RYCKMANS LOUIS JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT M/20-29 00:54:27
14 Grande 3217 VANDEN BROECK JIMMY TRAIN 7 M/40-49 00:55:03
15 Grande 3244 DOHMEN CHRISTOPHE M/40-49 00:55:14
16 Grande 3798 DUPUIS CORENTIN TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/30-39 00:55:16
17 Grande 3037 GHILAIN OLIVIER KURISTO M/30-39 00:55:31
18 Grande 496 RATINCKX JEAN-PHILIPPE TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/30-39 00:55:34
19 Grande 765 BUIS QUENTIN RONVAU M/30-39 00:56:05
20 Grande 6974 VANDEN BOSSCHE PHILIPPE M/50-59 00:56:12
21 Grande 6963 CHEZZA GIANNI M/40-49 00:56:19
22 Grande 2801 DEMOULIN VINCENT M/40-49 00:56:20
23 Grande 2734 DERMIENS OLIVIER JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT M/40-49 00:56:52
24 Grande 6918 SURAY DAMIEN M/30-39 00:56:55
25 Grande 1120 VERHELPEN OLIVIER TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/20-29 00:57:15
26 Grande 4877 PIERRE JONATHAN M/20-29 00:57:40
27 Grande 4852 SOENENS KEVIN M/40-49 00:57:54
28 Grande 2368 SOMERS JOHNNY SPVI M/30-39 00:58:00
29 Grande 408 DESSY MICHAEL M/40-49 00:58:07
30 Grande 920 RECOUR LAURENT TRAIN 7 M/40-49 00:58:34
31 Grande 238 VAUDOISEY PAUL RCB M/30-39 00:59:07
32 Grande 3185 SCOUPE ROBIN M/30-39 00:59:29
33 Grande 1942 DE PRA DAMIEN TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/30-39 00:59:32
34 Grande 3962 VAN DONGHEN PATRICE NAC M/30-39 00:59:39
35 Grande 393 DEGUELDE CEDRIC KINEO M/30-39 00:59:44
36 Grande 620 VANDERLINDEN MARC TRAIN 7 M/60-69 00:59:55
37 Grande 1859 VANDERZWALMEN SABINE BORN TO RUN F/30-39 01:00:06
38 Grande 6952 LEMMENS TIBO M/20-29 01:00:18
39 Grande 1611 CANTELLA MASSIMO HWJ HOEGARDEN M/40-49 01:00:25
40 Grande 1529 BODART OLIVIER ANTILOB M/40-49 01:00:30
41 Grande 4775 CUPERS DOROTHEE TRAIN 7 F/30-39 01:00:42
42 Grande 2673 CHARLOTEAUX NICOLAS M/40-49 01:01:01
43 Grande 56 LEMAIRE CHRISTELLE F/40-49 01:01:07
44 Grande 2513 LEJEUNE LUDOVIC TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/40-49 01:01:32
45 Grande 211 DESILLE NICOLE TRAINING 7 -RIWA F/50-59 01:01:45
46 Grande 3531 GICQUEL DONATIENNE JTP BLANCS GILETS F/30-39 01:02:06
47 Grande 3580 LEGROS HARRY JAMES M/30-39 01:02:38
48 Grande 2834 KASPRZYK KRZYSZTOF M/40-49 01:03:00
49 Grande 2342 QUINTELA DANIEL JET M/40-49 01:03:09
50 Grande 1280 WALRAVENS BENOIT JE COURS A INCOURT M/30-39 01:03:11
51 Grande 4806 NOEL NICOLAS JCPMF GENAPPE M/30-39 01:03:18
52 Grande 3192 VERSCHUEREN EDDY M/50-59 01:03:32
53 Grande 187 STOCKMANS FRANCOIS RCB M/50-59 01:03:42
54 Grande 2480 RAVYTS ALAIN JTP BLANCS GILETS M/50-59 01:03:47
55 Grande 1432 LORGE JEAN MARC RONVAU M/50-59 01:03:51
56 Grande 682 DE BUYSER PAUL SPVI M/60-69 01:03:54
57 Grande 2376 MEERT FRANK SPVI M/50-59 01:03:55
58 Grande 3491 BOEDT NICOLAS M/30-39 01:03:56
59 Grande 3231 VANDERHAEGEN SAMUEL JTP BLANCS GILETS M/40-49 01:03:59
60 Grande 749 SPITAELS JONATHAN M/30-39 01:04:02
61 Grande 2483 LECLERC ROMAIN TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/40-49 01:04:03
62 Grande 1447 LAUREYS PIERRE ANTILOB M/50-59 01:04:16
63 Grande 2105 JOLY ANNE TRAIN 7 F/50-59 01:04:21
64 Grande 2647 LEROY ALEXIS M/20-29 01:04:24
65 Grande 2104 JAUMAIN BE JAMES M/40-49 01:04:44
66 Grande 3399 STORM JEAN-PAUL M/50-59 01:04:56
67 Grande 2758 VAN POUCKE CEDRIC M/30-39 01:04:59
68 Grande 2255 DEMUNTER NICOLAS JOGGANS M/30-39 01:05:09
69 Grande 410 MONTOISY LOUISE TRAIN 7 F/20-29 01:05:11
70 Grande 498 DIERICKX JOSE NAC M/60-69 01:05:15
71 Grande 1832 MICHOTTE MARC KURISTO M/50-59 01:05:21
72 Grande 561 BERREWAERTS ETIENNE USBW ROAD TEAM M/60-69 01:05:25
73 Grande 3952 VAN POUCKE JOSE IND M/60-69 01:05:27
74 Grande 1321 LAMBERT FRANCOIS RONVAU M/30-39 01:05:30
75 Grande 1073 SEGUY DENIS CEPAL M/50-59 01:05:40
76 Grande 3007 DEPOUILLE HENRI-FRANCOIS CSF M/40-49 01:05:47
77 Grande 6946 CHOISEZ FREDERIC JCPMF GENAPPE M/40-49 01:05:49
78 Grande 6957 POLOME GUY M/50-59 01:05:50
79 Grande 2419 ANDRE OLIVIER M/50-59 01:05:58
80 Grande 6970 THONNART MARTIN M/30-39 01:06:04
81 Grande 3283 GOFFOY LARRY JE COURS A INCOURT M/30-39 01:06:05
82 Grande 3972 DE BONDT MICHEL M/50-59 01:06:07
83 Grande 6912 SCHILTZ FREDERIC JAMES M/40-49 01:06:12
84 Grande 6915 EWBANK PATRICK JCPMF GENAPPE M/40-49 01:06:15
85 Grande 3282 MUNDA MARCO M/30-39 01:06:21
86 Grande 924 CASTIAUX JOSE VALLEE H M/60-69 01:06:25
87 Grande 4069 MORALES RAFAEL SWIFT M/50-59 01:06:30
88 Grande 4170 GERARD ALAIN TEND DET M/40-49 01:06:38
89 Grande 6902 DE GROOTE ESTELLE BIN F/20-29 01:07:20
90 Grande 3074 PUTTEMANS RAF FURALOPE M/30-39 01:07:32
91 Grande 1918 VAN CAMP JEAN FRANCOIS POTOS M/40-49 01:07:36
92 Grande 6906 VANEQUAIRE NICOLAS M/20-29 01:07:38
93 Grande 3754 CARLIER LAURENT M/30-39 01:07:43
94 Grande 2827 GOLANSKI ROBERT M/40-49 01:07:47
95 Grande 2432 LUTS DANIEL LIEKERKE M/60-69 01:07:59
96 Grande 4041 MELANGE LEON KURISTO M/60-69 01:08:07
97 Grande 2526 BERDEN MICHEL M/60-69 01:08:15
98 Grande 1058 GHYSSELINCKX CHRISTOPHE JAMES M/40-49 01:08:17
99 Grande 6884 CORBET BRUNO M/40-49 01:08:18
100 Grande 6909 NIHOUL BENOIT M/50-59 01:08:20
101 Grande 4926 CANION CHRISTOPHE RUNNIN GREZ M/50-59 01:08:21
102 Grande 6967 NAERT FRANK HCO M/50-59 01:08:32
103 Grande 2683 DE PRINS JEAN-FRANCOIS TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/20-29 01:08:34
104 Grande 1457 VOUE THIERRY M/40-49 01:08:37
105 Grande 3997 D ANGELO AMERINO ZATAC CHARLEROI M/50-59 01:08:38
106 Grande 3387 VROMMAN THIERRY SPT WAVRE M/50-59 01:08:42
107 Grande 1127 CHRETIEN PHILIPPE M/50-59 01:08:44
108 Grande 406 WELLENS GUIDO SPVI M/60-69 01:08:51
109 Grande 1991 DEBLANDER BRUNO USBW ROAD TEAM M/50-59 01:09:07
110 Grande 2868 BURION ALAIN USBW ROAD TEAM M/50-59 01:09:09
111 Grande 1898 LICITRA EMANUELE M/50-59 01:09:12
112 Grande 3717 REY PHILIPPE M/50-59 01:09:14
113 Grande 2651 MACKONIENE INGA JAMES F/40-49 01:09:14
114 Grande 1299 ROMBAUT VINCENT RUNNIN GREZ M/40-49 01:09:17
115 Grande 3991 GIOVANNANGELO ALAIN ESM M/60-69 01:09:17
116 Grande 3435 VANEGHEM BERTRAND DION COURT M/40-49 01:09:18
117 Grande 2965 SAMPEDRO YANNICK M/30-39 01:09:20
118 Grande 4821 FAIVRE STEPHANE M/20-29 01:09:33
119 Grande 1173 CAUPAIN FABIAN JAMES M/50-59 01:09:34
120 Grande 459 DE BOCK PHILIP JAMES M/40-49 01:09:42
121 Grande 1734 VALCKE ALAIN M/50-59 01:09:52
122 Grande 6983 DELPHINE LUC M/50-59 01:10:00
123 Grande 2878 ARCHEN NATHALIE USBW ROAD TEAM F/30-39 01:10:02
124 Grande 2186 VAN PASSEL JAN KAPSALONLUC M/50-59 01:10:05
125 Grande 433 GAUDIN FREDERIC JAMES M/50-59 01:10:24
126 Grande 1035 D ADDABBO ORONZO CIAO ITALIA M/60-69 01:10:26
127 Grande 4667 BALDARELLI FABIO CIAO ITALIA M/40-49 01:10:28
128 Grande 776 CANTILLION ALAIN RONVAU M/50-59 01:10:34
129 Grande 4365 THOREAU SYLVAIN M/30-39 01:10:37
130 Grande 226 SLIMANI KARIM M/30-39 01:10:42
131 Grande 537 MOERMAN JONAS RONVAU M/40-49 01:10:54
132 Grande 6887 ROUSSEAU PATRICIA M/50-59 01:10:57
133 Grande 864 DUCAMP JACQUES CEPAL M/50-59 01:11:10
134 Grande 2272 DAMSTEN THIERRY M/50-59 01:11:12
135 Grande 3842 GARCIA JOAQUIN JAMES M/50-59 01:11:17
136 Grande 2712 PAEPS VINCENT RUNNIN GREZ M/40-49 01:11:19
137 Grande 6947 TESTA ANOREA M/20-29 01:11:21
138 Grande 6965 BLOMART NATHAN USBW ROAD TEAM M/15-19 01:11:26
139 Grande 605 MIRAUMONT LAURENT JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT M/40-49 01:11:27
140 Grande 3775 LAMOTTE JONATHAN USBW ROAD TEAM M/40-49 01:11:32
141 Grande 1505 DEMOULIN OLIVIER JET M/40-49 01:11:33
142 Grande 2494 DEBRUYN THIERRY JAMES M/50-59 01:11:36
143 Grande 6910 GODEAUX SAMUEL M/20-29 01:11:37
144 Grande 3219 TYTGAT JEAN M/20-29 01:11:49
145 Grande 144 LAPRAILLE DANIEL JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT M/60-69 01:11:51
146 Grande 284 MOES ALAIN RCB M/50-59 01:11:52
147 Grande 4922 PAELEMAN PHILIPPE M/50-59 01:12:10
148 Grande 2210 VAN DEN BROECK MARC HOOIBERGLOPERS M/60-69 01:12:25
149 Grande 3697 PITMAN STEVE M/60-69 01:12:31
150 Grande 884 SCHEPERS ANDRE TEAM MAHIA M/40-49 01:12:39
151 Grande 1374 DUVAL SABINE JTP BLANCS GILETS F/50-59 01:12:42
152 Grande 2852 LEJEUNE ALAIN JTP BLANCS GILETS M/50-59 01:12:42
153 Grande 721 HENDERYCKX PIERRE FRANCOIS RUNNIN GREZ M/50-59 01:12:44
154 Grande 3346 SIRAGUSA VINCENZO M/15-19 01:12:46
155 Grande 1320 SOSMAN EDDY NAC M/50-59 01:12:48
156 Grande 3261 CUMPS DOMINIQUE FURALOPE M/60-69 01:13:01
157 Grande 6908 QUINAUX CHRISTOPHE M/40-49 01:13:05
158 Grande 2084 JABER ALICIA JCPMF GENAPPE F/30-39 01:13:09
159 Grande 6964 BODART ANNE JCPMF GENAPPE F/40-49 01:13:11
160 Grande 3464 MAREZ JEAN PHILIPPE M/20-29 01:13:38
161 Grande 1059 DETEMMERMAN ANDY JAMES M/30-39 01:13:47
162 Grande 2784 VERVLOESEM XAVIER TOUSPORT1 M/50-59 01:13:56
163 Grande 149 GILLET CHRISTIAN SBT M/50-59 01:14:09
164 Grande 2390 PERMENTIER DELPHINE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT F/40-49 01:14:10
165 Grande 3633 KIN LAURENCE JCPMF GENAPPE F/50-59 01:14:15
166 Grande 4824 ROELANDT ALEXANDRA JCPMF GENAPPE F/20-29 01:14:17
167 Grande 2117 VAN HORICK BRUNO JCPMF GENAPPE M/30-39 01:14:19
168 Grande 6907 SCOZZARO LORENZO M/30-39 01:14:23
169 Grande 6905 SUNER MUNOZ FERRAN M/30-39 01:14:34
170 Grande 3273 STOCKMANS THIBAUT NAC M/40-49 01:14:38
171 Grande 1162 MUNIZ DULCE RCB F/60-69 01:14:40
172 Grande 426 MARCQ KARL TOUSPORT1 M/60-69 01:14:48
173 Grande 6895 HOCQ BERNARD JCPMF GENAPPE M/50-59 01:14:51
174 Grande 1779 VAN BAMIS CLAUDE M/60-69 01:15:00
175 Grande 2695 NEEFS BERT HWJ HOEGARDEN M/50-59 01:15:04
176 Grande 1599 MIRGAUX RAPHAEL M/40-49 01:15:11
177 Grande 3141 COMPERE MICHEL JAMES M/60-69 01:15:12
178 Grande 1607 FLAME LAURENCE JAMES F/30-39 01:15:12
179 Grande 1265 CEULEMANS NICOLAS JE COURS A INCOURT M/40-49 01:15:20
180 Grande 1016 BALTHAZARD JOHNNY NAC M/50-59 01:15:25
181 Grande 3869 COUTELLIER FREDERIC M/40-49 01:15:31
182 Grande 4916 MARENNE FLAVIEN M/30-39 01:15:33
183 Grande 6920 EBY CHRISTOPHE N/A M/30-39 01:15:35
184 Grande 3824 JOACHIM NICOLAS M/40-49 01:15:56
185 Grande 4830 CORDIER JUAN CARLOS M/30-39 01:15:58
186 Grande 3891 GELEYTE HENDRIK M/40-49 01:16:00
187 Grande 3651 MAJA QUENTIN JET M/20-29 01:16:06
188 Grande 1081 PARSY DONAT ANTILOB M/40-49 01:16:11
189 Grande 6953 BRANDT EMILE M/20-29 01:16:16
190 Grande 1298 HEUCHAMPS GAETAN NAC M/40-49 01:16:27
191 Grande 6949 RYCKMANS CHARLES M/20-29 01:16:30
192 Grande 4094 VANHOEGAERDEN THIERRY RUNNIN GREZ M/30-39 01:16:42
193 Grande 6913 DEROM CHRISTIAN M/50-59 01:16:47
194 Grande 6966 CASTIN CLEMENCE JCPMF GENAPPE F/20-29 01:16:58
195 Grande 3852 BIDAINE LUC WPRC M/60-69 01:17:01
196 Grande 970 VERBEEK JEAN-LUC M/60-69 01:17:05
197 Grande 2123 PIRSON FLORENCE TRAINING 7 -RIWA F/40-49 01:17:11
198 Grande 6892 CALLENS CEDRIC NAC M/30-39 01:17:20
199 Grande 1153 PALUMBO AGOSTINO KURISTO M/40-49 01:17:31
200 Grande 1750 POURTOIS CHRISTIAN M/50-59 01:17:42
201 Grande 123 MAEDER COSTANTINO M/50-59 01:17:48
202 Grande 1088 GODEFRIDI THIERRY M/60-69 01:17:48
203 Grande 3148 LEMAINE DOMINIQUE JCPMF GENAPPE M/50-59 01:17:51
204 Grande 4782 PERIGNON SAMUEL CSF M/30-39 01:17:55
205 Grande 4863 SERRE EMMANUELLE F/40-49 01:18:03
206 Grande 633 BYTHELL WILLIAM M/70-+ 01:18:08
207 Grande 1274 BEN AYAD MOHAMMED KURISTO M/60-69 01:18:18
208 Grande 3742 MENU ERIC TOUSPORT1 M/50-59 01:18:27
209 Grande 4010 DEMEY KEVIN FURALOPE M/40-49 01:18:29
210 Grande 6917 DRUEZ PIERRE OLIVIER M/30-39 01:18:32
211 Grande 2597 TIELEMANS PHILIPPE RUN4VILLERS M/50-59 01:18:33
212 Grande 1929 DECAMP MARTINE JCPMF GENAPPE F/60-69 01:18:33
213 Grande 4508 SMAL PATRICK JAMES M/50-59 01:18:47
214 Grande 1282 KUYPERS EDDY JAMES M/60-69 01:18:47
215 Grande 1053 MACHADO ANTONIO RONVAU M/60-69 01:18:49
216 Grande 4622 MICHEL CAMILLE F/20-29 01:18:52
217 Grande 81 MICHEL PATRICK ACF M/50-59 01:18:56
218 Grande 3065 VUYLSTEKE PHILIPPE M/50-59 01:18:58
219 Grande 3788 LEUS FABIENNE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT F/50-59 01:19:16
220 Grande 4610 DESMET XAVIER JTP BLANCS GILETS M/50-59 01:19:18
221 Grande 167 RYCKEBOER MARC TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/50-59 01:19:20
222 Grande 1820 PINDEVILLE CHRISTIAN TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/70-+ 01:19:23
223 Grande 3220 STEENHUYZEN CELINE FURALOPE F/50-59 01:19:33
224 Grande 786 DEGAND ERIC M/40-49 01:19:42
225 Grande 127 AUPAIX GUY JAMES M/50-59 01:19:51
226 Grande 1743 HEYMANS STEPHANE M/40-49 01:20:03
227 Grande 2796 VANHALLE FRANCOIS-XAVIER RUN4VILLERS M/30-39 01:20:12
228 Grande 1475 DUPLAT FRANCOISE JAMES F/40-49 01:20:17
229 Grande 2178 MIDDEL INE ROBA F/60-69 01:20:17
230 Grande 13 POULAIN ROLAND RONVAU M/70-+ 01:20:22
231 Grande 6972 ROUSSEAU SEBASTIEN GOLDENTICH RC M/40-49 01:20:30
232 Grande 6945 ALBERT NATHALIE JCPMF GENAPPE F/40-49 01:20:35
233 Grande 2172 MAUS JAN ROBA M/60-69 01:20:39
234 Grande 1735 GHERAILLE JEAN-MARC M/50-59 01:20:45
235 Grande 3518 LEPINE JEAN-LOUIS JAMES M/50-59 01:20:52
236 Grande 3132 VANDENBROECKE MARC RUN4VILLERS M/50-59 01:20:52
237 Grande 3802 DEHON AXEL USBW ROAD TEAM M/40-49 01:20:54
238 Grande 344 HOFMANS KRISTEL JCPMF SOMBREFFE F/40-49 01:20:59
239 Grande 216 ROBERT MAURICE M/50-59 01:21:17
240 Grande 6982 SCHOULEUR ADRIEN M/30-39 01:21:19
241 Grande 4805 HERBOTS JESSICA JCPMF GENAPPE F/30-39 01:21:22
242 Grande 1225 THIRD IAN M/60-69 01:21:36
243 Grande 3956 DEJONGHE JEAN-PAUL JAMES M/60-69 01:21:41
244 Grande 317 KIN GEORGES RCB M/70-+ 01:21:43
245 Grande 185 PARMENTIER KARINE NAC F/50-59 01:21:45
246 Grande 2960 KUMPS FABRICE JAMES M/40-49 01:21:53
247 Grande 4651 SCHOONJANS JOELLE JAMES F/50-59 01:21:56
248 Grande 2088 DELSART JEAN BAPTISTE M/40-49 01:21:59
249 Grande 4344 RIZZERIO-DEVIS LAURA JAMES F/50-59 01:22:07
250 Grande 2785 LACKNER SANDRINE WPRC F/30-39 01:22:19
251 Grande 31 MIEROO PHILIPPE WPRC M/50-59 01:22:23
252 Grande 3138 COLASSE DIDIER M/40-49 01:22:29
253 Grande 1877 VROONEN VERONIQUE F/50-59 01:22:33
254 Grande 385 TILMAN GUSTAVE M/70-+ 01:23:28
255 Grande 606 MORAY MARC SPVI M/50-59 01:23:30
256 Grande 6956 JORIS LAURENT M/40-49 01:23:45
257 Grande 760 POLOME ALAIN M/50-59 01:23:46
258 Grande 257 COOLS CHRISTIAN JAMES M/60-69 01:23:51
259 Grande 812 MILLS TIMOTHY RCB M/50-59 01:24:00
260 Grande 1628 BARBIER YVES USBW ROAD TEAM M/50-59 01:24:05
261 Grande 3572 DECOURTIT FREDERIC M/40-49 01:24:14
262 Grande 69 DE MEESTER THIERRY JAMES M/40-49 01:24:19
263 Grande 2020 HAINE JAN KAPSALONLUC M/40-49 01:24:34
264 Grande 6958 HAUCHART MICHAEL JCPMF GENAPPE M/40-49 01:24:40
265 Grande 2858 BALESTRIE BENOIT JAMES M/30-39 01:24:45
266 Grande 2833 HOYOIS MARC CSF M/50-59 01:24:50
267 Grande 1923 LAMBERT ANTOINE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT M/30-39 01:24:57
268 Grande 1410 COOREMAN CHRISTOPHE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT M/40-49 01:24:58
269 Grande 4307 WINTERS ANNA CAROLINA JAMES F/40-49 01:25:02
270 Grande 3726 JAMSIN GEOFFREY M/40-49 01:25:03
271 Grande 3075 CORSI MASSIMO M/50-59 01:25:04
272 Grande 1729 BROYNINCKX ALAIN JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT M/40-49 01:25:05
273 Grande 3098 DRUART FANNY TRAINING 7 -RIWA F/20-29 01:25:10
274 Grande 6898 RENARD JEREMIE M/20-29 01:25:11
275 Grande 3500 BECLIN MARIE FELICIA JAMES F/20-29 01:25:33
276 Grande 34 FOSTER CHRIS FLEURUS F/50-59 01:25:41
277 Grande 3264 RONDOU PHILIPPE JCPMF GENAPPE M/50-59 01:25:44
278 Grande 3935 TOBIAS FREDERIC JCPMF GENAPPE M/50-59 01:25:45
279 Grande 3039 STIENSMA ERIC WPRC M/50-59 01:25:47
280 Grande 4072 VERBRAEKEN NICOLAS M/40-49 01:25:47
281 Grande 6896 POLLAK SOPHIE WPRC F/40-49 01:25:49
282 Grande 6941 GAUFILLET KARINE F/40-49 01:26:12
283 Grande 4887 LUYTEN FABIENNE JCPMF GENAPPE F/50-59 01:26:17
284 Grande 122 POULAIN MARIE JCPMF GENAPPE F/40-49 01:26:17
285 Grande 869 BROZE KATHY NAC F/50-59 01:26:19
286 Grande 6914 BOMBEKE JULIEN ESM M/30-39 01:26:23
287 Grande 6975 CAPOUILLEZ BENOIT ESM M/40-49 01:26:31
288 Grande 3215 LEVECQ MATHIAS CABW M/15-19 01:26:38
289 Grande 1763 WARIN DIDIER BELGRAVE M/50-59 01:26:50
290 Grande 2743 KEIMEUL CATHERINE ROS F/50-59 01:26:57
291 Grande 512 PANNEELS JEAN-JACQUES AXA TEAM M/60-69 01:27:01
292 Grande 3676 CAVIGNAC GUY JAMES M/40-49 01:27:13
293 Grande 3953 GOFFART HENRI JC THIMEON M/50-59 01:27:27
294 Grande 6889 MATHEYS FABRICE M/50-59 01:27:31
295 Grande 171 TURNEER ROGER USBW ROAD TEAM M/70-+ 01:27:39
296 Grande 732 TABUREAU MARC JCPMF GENAPPE M/60-69 01:27:45
297 Grande 6891 CINCOTTA AUDE CSF F/30-39 01:27:57
298 Grande 3565 DE SALLE CORENTIN M/40-49 01:28:01
299 Grande 2813 GUILLIN CARINE HOOIBERGLOPERS F/60-69 01:28:09
300 Grande 63 DUMOULIN PHILIPPE RUNNIN GREZ M/50-59 01:28:23
301 Grande 2825 VANDEN BOSSCHE THIERRY RUN4VILLERS M/40-49 01:28:41
302 Grande 1056 LAUWERS BERNARD NAC M/50-59 01:28:48
303 Grande 6961 BANNER CAROL F/50-59 01:28:51
304 Grande 2804 REY NANCY F/50-59 01:28:51
305 Grande 2860 HONNORE MAGALI F/30-39 01:28:54
306 Grande 4328 ROMERS ERIC JAMES M/50-59 01:28:56
307 Grande 3926 LACROIX EMMANUEL UCB M/40-49 01:29:00
308 Grande 2625 WOUTERS WILLIAM RONVAU M/50-59 01:29:05
309 Grande 196 POELMAN JOELLE F/30-39 01:29:08
310 Grande 3994 DE ZEINE GWEN M/40-49 01:29:11
311 Grande 4880 VAN CAENEGHEM VIRGINIE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT F/50-59 01:29:16
312 Grande 1775 DEGRAEVE HILDE RUN4VILLERS F/50-59 01:29:43
313 Grande 1817 RADDOUX HUGO HWJ HOEGARDEN M/60-69 01:29:45
314 Grande 6904 ORIA SAMUEL M/40-49 01:29:59
315 Grande 1363 AMBUHL VINCENT M/50-59 01:30:01
316 Grande 4029 NENQUIN NICOLAS M/20-29 01:30:04
317 Grande 1948 GEERAERTS JOS MYSTERE M/50-59 01:30:06
318 Grande 3931 DEKAN ISABELLE JTP BLANCS GILETS F/40-49 01:30:08
319 Grande 4792 PETIT ANNICK JCPMF GENAPPE F/50-59 01:30:08
320 Grande 964 DI VINCENZO PASCAL JAMES M/40-49 01:30:16
321 Grande 1317 DENIS CHRISTIAN ESM M/60-69 01:30:27
322 Grande 2895 DEMARET NATHALIE JCPMF GENAPPE F/30-39 01:30:30
323 Grande 4088 HALILI MIMOZA F/20-29 01:30:31
324 Grande 2840 THIBAUT THIERRY JET M/50-59 01:30:42
325 Grande 6962 OUZGHAR LAMYA F/40-49 01:30:47
326 Grande 1441 CROONENBORGHS ANNICK JCPMF GENAPPE F/50-59 01:30:47
327 Grande 1151 DE BACKER FRANCOISE TRAINING 7 -RIWA F/50-59 01:30:49
328 Grande 3505 BORSUS ELISABETH TRAINING 7 -RIWA F/30-39 01:30:50
329 Grande 1858 DRAUX STEPHANIE JCPMF GENAPPE F/40-49 01:31:17
330 Grande 2517 ROZENBLAT STEPHANE NAC M/50-59 01:31:19
331 Grande 4059 HENNEBICQ SOPHIE F/20-29 01:31:24
332 Grande 6977 BAMPS NANCY F/40-49 01:31:27
333 Grande 6955 BOURGAUX ROGER M/50-59 01:31:31
334 Grande 816 HERION ERIC M/40-49 01:31:56
335 Grande 6911 DUPLAT ANNE RC NAMUR F/40-49 01:32:00
336 Grande 4056 BASSOULET JEAN CLAUDE JC THIMEON M/70-+ 01:32:01
337 Grande 2545 VARVENNE ERIC M/50-59 01:32:03
338 Grande 3903 HOYOIS MATHEO CSF M/15-19 01:32:03
339 Grande 3104 SAE HOUER PIERRE M/30-39 01:32:04
340 Grande 240 NGUYEN VAN NGAN BENJAMIN M/30-39 01:32:20
341 Grande 6979 GIRBOUX SYBILLE F/40-49 01:32:21
342 Grande 4017 REMY CATHY JCPMF GENAPPE F/40-49 01:32:21
343 Grande 505 SEGGIO PINO NAC M/70-+ 01:32:22
344 Grande 6900 FERRACIN THIERRY JCPMF GENAPPE M/40-49 01:32:29
345 Grande 1377 VANKEERBERGHEN JACQUES JE COURS A INCOURT M/50-59 01:32:51
346 Grande 1210 BINARD CAROLINE JAMES F/40-49 01:32:54
347 Grande 1149 MAGIS CHANTAL F/40-49 01:32:56
348 Grande 6944 VAN POUCKE VALERIE F/40-49 01:32:57
349 Grande 427 GLIBERT LAETITIA JET F/40-49 01:33:05
350 Grande 66 SYMONS PETRO NAC M/60-69 01:33:08
351 Grande 6899 CUVELIER CAROLINE F/20-29 01:33:14
352 Grande 3736 VILLATTE VERONIQUE F/50-59 01:33:54
353 Grande 824 ROLAND HUBERT M/50-59 01:34:03
354 Grande 1106 DUPUIS BENOIT JAMES M/60-69 01:34:08
355 Grande 2137 FRAIPONT CAMILLE NAC F/30-39 01:34:25
356 Grande 3581 BRUYER STEPHANIE CSF F/40-49 01:34:32
357 Grande 2917 LACROIX FLORENCE JCPMF GENAPPE F/40-49 01:34:41
358 Grande 3635 HENNUY ODILE JCPMF GENAPPE F/50-59 01:35:05
359 Grande 3018 HAESENNE NATHALIE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT F/40-49 01:35:09
360 Grande 3825 POULAIN SOPHIE F/40-49 01:35:11
361 Grande 6971 KESELAER BARBARA F/40-49 01:35:12
362 Grande 4819 VANBAELEN BERENGERE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT F/30-39 01:35:34
363 Grande 3589 GILLIOT ALAIN JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT M/50-59 01:35:42
364 Grande 6919 RAMAEKERS GENEVIEVE GSKFUNCLUB F/50-59 01:35:50
365 Grande 1105 SIMONS BENOIT JE COURS A INCOURT M/70-+ 01:35:52
366 Grande 3030 TEMSAMANI ABDELHAK RUNNIN GREZ M/50-59 01:35:53
367 Grande 6885 FRONVILLE VALERIE F/40-49 01:36:00
368 Grande 6886 ANTOINE HERVE M/40-49 01:36:00
369 Grande 6968 MASERI FIORELLA F/50-59 01:36:15
370 Grande 6969 BLOMART NATHAN USBW ROAD TEAM M/15-19 01:36:16
371 Grande 6954 LAUREYS CHARLOTTE JCPMFORME F/40-49 01:36:22
372 Grande 6976 PERREMANS ALINE JCPMF GENAPPE F/40-49 01:36:23
373 Grande 1397 CROMBOOM DANIEL HOOIBERGLOPERS M/70-+ 01:36:45
374 Grande 98 DEBRUYNE CHRISTOPHE AXA TEAM M/40-49 01:37:08
375 Grande 6978 NICOLAY MICHELLE F/40-49 01:37:10
376 Grande 6894 DAUBIE JULIE JCPMF GENAPPE F/30-39 01:37:11
377 Grande 4018 DUMONT BRIGITTE JCPMF GENAPPE F/50-59 01:37:23
378 Grande 2350 MORLOT VIRGINIE NAC F/30-39 01:37:30
379 Grande 4927 GILSON SOPHIE WPRC F/40-49 01:37:48
380 Grande 3309 PENING MAUD NAC F/40-49 01:37:50
381 Grande 4191 LAHAYE OLIVIER RUNNIN GREZ M/50-59 01:37:57
382 Grande 6948 DE JONGHE CAROLINE JCPMF GENAPPE F/30-39 01:38:05
383 Grande 4731 GRANDMONT ANITA JTP BLANCS GILETS F/50-59 01:38:07
384 Grande 3036 DE BOE ANNE WPRC F/60-69 01:38:20
385 Grande 6901 PEEMANS JULIE RCB F/40-49 01:38:25
386 Grande 674 DE MEES MARC HOOIBERGLOPERS M/70-+ 01:38:33
387 Grande 4194 LAMY ERIC JAMES M/50-59 01:38:34
388 Grande 3857 REGNIER ANNICK JAMES F/50-59 01:38:38
389 Grande 3470 BOURCE MELANIE JAMES F/30-39 01:38:39
390 Grande 3963 STOURME MURIEL NAC F/30-39 01:38:43
391 Grande 6893 VANDEWEERDE SOPHIE JCPMF GENAPPE F/40-49 01:38:48
392 Grande 1891 EVRARD JOSIANNE TRAINING 7 -RIWA F/60-69 01:38:55
393 Grande 3035 HOCK FRANCOISE JAMES F/50-59 01:38:56
394 Grande 6950 DOTTA CLAIRE CPMV NAL F/50-59 01:39:00
395 Grande 6951 DEPREZ DOMINIQUE M/50-59 01:39:04
396 Grande 6960 MASA DIDIER JCPMF GENAPPE M/30-39 01:39:10
397 Grande 6890 MATHEYS JESSICA F/20-29 01:39:18
398 Grande 2902 GELIN GREET ROBA F/50-59 01:39:28
399 Grande 3448 DESMET NADINE ANIMAUX EN PERIL F/50-59 01:39:34
400 Grande 1006 PHILIPPON JEAN PAUL ANIMAUX EN PERIL M/60-69 01:39:35
401 Grande 161 DUVIVIER CHRISTINE JAMES F/50-59 01:39:36
402 Grande 4760 TEGAS CLAUDINA BJB F/50-59 01:40:08
403 Grande 3370 SKHIR NOUFISSA JTP BLANCS GILETS F/50-59 01:40:13
404 Grande 6981 DEGROODT COLETTE F/50-59 01:40:15
405 Grande 1868 JANNE D OTHEE FRANCOIS M/60-69 01:40:30
406 Grande 6903 COTTON ANNE F/50-59 01:40:45
407 Grande 135 DUYCK WYNONA F/20-29 01:40:46
408 Grande 232 MOENS ALEXANDRA JCPMFWALHAIN F/30-39 01:40:47
409 Grande 6980 JULLIEN FLORENCE F/50-59 01:41:02
410 Grande 4007 DENIS AURORE M/20-29 01:41:10
411 Grande 1690 FRANCOIS NATHALIE JCPMF GENAPPE F/40-49 01:41:11
412 Grande 100 CORDIER PASCAL RCB M/40-49 01:41:51
413 Grande 1070 VAN LAETHEM GUY TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/50-59 01:42:43
414 Grande 485 VLAMINCK GEORGET TEND DET M/70-+ 01:42:48
415 Grande 4699 DENIS SABINE F/40-49 01:42:54
416 Grande 1252 DEBUSSCHER ANNE RUNNIN GREZ F/50-59 01:43:40
417 Grande 3643 VELGHE CLAUDE M/50-59 01:44:20
418 Grande 4791 PLETINCKX DIMITRI M/40-49 01:45:45
419 Grande 2404 DE ROECK MONIQUE JET F/50-59 01:46:01
420 Grande 3429 DEVOS ANTHONY M/50-59 01:46:03
421 Grande 1407 LOMBARD ARTHUR M/20-29 01:46:14
422 Grande 3021 JANSSENS FABRICE M/50-59 01:47:40
423 Grande 6959 SCIPIONI RENAUD M/40-49 01:48:20
424 Grande 1199 VANHUFFELEN JOSSELINE AXA TEAM F/60-69 01:49:30
425 Grande 2984 DEVILLERS SOPHIE JAMES F/40-49 01:49:55
426 Grande 3959 MICCICHE MARIA BJB F/50-59 01:50:35
427 Grande 2386 VAN GORP ISABELLE RONVAU F/40-49 01:50:42
428 Grande 823 VANDEREYD ERIC M/60-69 01:51:35
429 Grande 6943 LORIAU MARIE CATHERINE ROS F/40-49 01:52:12
430 Grande 1869 BUYENS JOHAN BAV M/60-69 01:52:52
431 Grande 2539 DEVREESE JEAN-CLAUDE JAMES M/60-69 01:53:05
432 Grande 2181 MOONS SANDRA SPVI F/40-49 01:53:20
433 Grande 1909 VANHORLE ANDRE CS DYLE M/70-+ 01:54:00
434 Grande 6888 LAMBERT SYLVIE F/30-39 01:54:15
435 Grande 6916 RENAUT FLORENCE F/30-39 01:54:16
436 Grande 6897 DREZE VALERIE F/30-39 01:54:17
437 Grande 1357 MORTIER FREDERIC CACE M/40-49 01:54:35
438 Grande 3861 JACOBS CLAUDINE BJB F/60-69 02:00:00
439 Grande 23 ALEXANDRE PASCAL JC THIMEON M/50-59 02:02:40
440 Grande 3547 COIRBAY REGINE TRAINING 7 -RIWA F/40-49 02:04:45
441 Grande 3063 FALLIER STEPHANE TEAM MAHIA M/40-49 02:04:52
442 Grande 904 KEVERS SENIOR JEAN FRANCOIS NAC M/70-+ 02:04:53
443 Grande 1864 BORGWALD LUDWIG KAPSALONLUC M/60-69 02:05:00
444 Grande 1328 THIRION FRANCOISE ESM F/60-69 02:05:00
445 Grande 1788 HAINE MARIE JOSE KAPSALONLUC F/50-59 02:05:00
446 Grande 1776 COPPENS PHILIPPE RUN4VILLERS M/50-59 02:05:00
447 Grande 480 JOURET ANDREE RCB F/70-+ 02:05:00
448 Grande 1192 PALUMBO SALVATORE KURISTO M/70-+ 02:05:00
449 Grande 2269 EL BOUJDAINI MOHAMED JOG BEER M/60-69 02:05:00
450 Grande 3904 PALUMBO APHRODITA F/40-49 02:05:00
451 Grande 2869 GAIGNAGE ISABELLE NAC F/40-49 02:05:00
452 Grande 377 BEBE JEAN-ALFRED RCB M/70-+ 02:05:00
453 Grande 2153 DE LANGE JOHAN SPVI M/50-59 02:05:00
454 Grande 1448 PALUMBO MARIA KURISTO F/60-69 02:05:00
455 Grande 3263 SIRAGUSA SALVATORE NAC M/40-49 02:05:00
456 Grande 2518 LEKEUX JEAN-MARIE NAC M/60-69 02:05:00
457 Grande 4451 HERMAL MARIE CHRISTINE AXA TEAM F/60-69 02:05:00
458 Grande 6942 TREBUCHET CATHERINE F/40-49 02:05:00
459 Grande 481 BEBE ARLETTE RCB F/70-+ 02:05:00
460 Grande 3499 VAN BOXMEER JO?LLE JET F/50-59 02:05:00
461 Grande 742 VAN STEENWINKEL RITA SPVI F/60-69 02:05:00