Résultats de la course

24 août 2019

Jogging de Nil-Saint-Vincent

NIL-SAINT-VINCENT

:
468
:
BENOIT PAQUES

VIRGINIE VANDROOGENBROECK


# Type de course Dossard Nom Prénom Club Catégorie Temps
1 Grande 7028 PAQUES BENOIT RFCL M/20-29 00:36:13
2 Grande 4004 PAUL ROMAIN JTP BLANCS GILETS M/20-29 00:37:58
3 Grande 1557 DEMEULEMEESTER GUILLAUME TRAIN 7 M/30-39 00:39:47
4 Grande 7038 RIQUET BENJAMIN M/30-39 00:39:49
5 Grande 7094 VANDERSTRAETEN PATRICK TRAIN 7 M/50-59 00:40:14
6 Grande 4458 MOUREAU KEVIN JAMES M/30-39 00:40:41
7 Grande 1769 THONNART JULIEN NAC M/40-49 00:40:49
8 Grande 7014 REYNAERTS DRIES M/30-39 00:41:23
9 Grande 3172 NOUAMANI MOHAMMED JOGGANS M/40-49 00:41:39
10 Grande 3107 DEBLANDER ROMAIN USBW ROAD TEAM M/20-29 00:41:43
11 Grande 7100 GOUDEMANT TOM M/15-19 00:41:57
12 Grande 7107 DELMEE GILLES M/30-39 00:42:28
13 Grande 2978 PUTZEYS MATHIEU TRAIN 7 M/40-49 00:42:30
14 Grande 2349 TAMIGNEAUX CEDRIC NAC M/30-39 00:42:36
15 Grande 7054 DARTE ERIC OCAN M/50-59 00:42:40
16 Grande 765 BUIS QUENTIN RONVAU M/30-39 00:42:56
17 Grande 7050 VANDEN BOSSCHE PHILIPPE M/50-59 00:43:13
18 Grande 3468 RYCKMANS LOUIS JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT M/20-29 00:43:32
19 Grande 7103 SOONTJENS ELLIOT M/20-29 00:43:44
20 Grande 964 DI VINCENZO PASCAL JAMES M/40-49 00:43:49
21 Grande 7043 DE MOOR REGIS M/30-39 00:43:54
22 Grande 920 RECOUR LAURENT TRAIN 7 M/40-49 00:44:00
23 Grande 2734 DERMIENS OLIVIER JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT M/40-49 00:44:24
24 Grande 3244 DOHMEN CHRISTOPHE M/40-49 00:44:29
25 Grande 1612 BERNARD LOUIS NAC M/50-59 00:44:35
26 Grande 4867 REYNAERTS BRAM M/30-39 00:44:41
27 Grande 408 DESSY MICHAEL M/40-49 00:44:42
28 Grande 1120 VERHELPEN OLIVIER TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/20-29 00:44:44
29 Grande 2475 VANDROOGENBROECK VIRGINIE JTP BLANCS GILETS F/40-49 00:44:49
30 Grande 7101 FONTAINE TANGUY M/20-29 00:44:54
31 Grande 4698 LOUVEAUX CORENTIN CS DYLE M/15-19 00:45:54
32 Grande 7048 CIOMEK FRED M/40-49 00:45:57
33 Grande 4884 MEUTE SEBASTIEN M/30-39 00:46:04
34 Grande 1859 VANDERZWALMEN SABINE BORN TO RUN F/30-39 00:46:15
35 Grande 4852 SOENENS KEVIN M/40-49 00:46:40
36 Grande 2008 DESSY JONATHAN M/20-29 00:46:54
37 Grande 7055 DARTE DIDIER M/50-59 00:47:22
38 Grande 1984 LEPLAE CHARLES M/30-39 00:47:25
39 Grande 1942 DE PRA DAMIEN TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/30-39 00:47:26
40 Grande 913 CESAR VINCENT CS DYLE M/40-49 00:47:34
41 Grande 502 VAUDOISEY PASCAL RCB M/50-59 00:47:36
42 Grande 7011 BAEYENS SEBASTIEN M/30-39 00:47:37
43 Grande 7057 VANSNICK FABIAN RUNATTITUDE M/30-39 00:47:38
44 Grande 215 DEVICK EMILY NAC F/40-49 00:47:47
45 Grande 7102 JAFFRES JULIEN M/30-39 00:47:48
46 Grande 2940 ABS DIMITRI M/30-39 00:47:52
47 Grande 3185 SCOUPE ROBIN M/30-39 00:48:10
48 Grande 4868 SEUTIN JEAN MARC M/50-59 00:48:19
49 Grande 7062 STERPIN EDMON M/30-39 00:48:21
50 Grande 2673 CHARLOTEAUX NICOLAS M/40-49 00:48:22
51 Grande 202 SLADE WILLIAM M/30-39 00:48:42
52 Grande 1432 LORGE JEAN MARC RONVAU M/50-59 00:48:56
53 Grande 7106 VERBESSELT TONY M/40-49 00:48:57
54 Grande 3965 GUILLERM DAVID RONVAU M/40-49 00:48:58
55 Grande 7093 ZAOUDI SAID M/50-59 00:49:16
56 Grande 3399 STORM JEAN-PAUL M/50-59 00:49:29
57 Grande 2457 MONTOISY ADRIEN TRAIN 7 M/30-39 00:49:36
58 Grande 3048 MONTOISY GUILLAUME TRAIN 7 M/30-39 00:49:37
59 Grande 410 MONTOISY LOUISE TRAIN 7 F/20-29 00:49:37
60 Grande 1280 WALRAVENS BENOIT JE COURS A INCOURT M/30-39 00:49:38
61 Grande 3128 VINCKENBOSCH JEAN SEBASTIEN M/20-29 00:49:50
62 Grande 7000 DEMANNEZ BENOIT M/15-19 00:50:03
63 Grande 7041 VANBENBOSCH GEOFFRAEY M/30-39 00:50:06
64 Grande 1832 MICHOTTE MARC KURISTO M/50-59 00:50:23
65 Grande 1708 BARATA HORACIO KURISTO M/50-59 00:50:24
66 Grande 226 SLIMANI KARIM M/30-39 00:50:33
67 Grande 3972 DE BONDT MICHEL M/50-59 00:50:34
68 Grande 3245 VAN LIERDE JEREMY M/30-39 00:50:41
69 Grande 2683 DE PRINS JEAN-FRANCOIS TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/20-29 00:50:50
70 Grande 4926 CANION CHRISTOPHE RUNNIN GREZ M/50-59 00:50:56
71 Grande 2536 NOULARD OLIVER JE COURS A INCOURT M/30-39 00:51:01
72 Grande 7010 TORRESE GUIDO CS DYLE M/40-49 00:51:06
73 Grande 7059 BAUFAYT MARTIN M/20-29 00:51:08
74 Grande 1176 WILLAME THOMAS JAMES M/20-29 00:51:13
75 Grande 3298 MARTIN YVES HUPPSALAOTTENBURG M/40-49 00:51:18
76 Grande 2368 SOMERS JOHNNY SPVI M/30-39 00:51:24
77 Grande 1918 VAN CAMP JEAN FRANCOIS POTOS M/40-49 00:51:35
78 Grande 2219 EERTMANS NICOLAS DION COURT M/40-49 00:51:38
79 Grande 2432 LUTS DANIEL LIEKERKE M/60-69 00:51:42
80 Grande 3658 COOMANS GREGORY M/30-39 00:52:05
81 Grande 3580 LEGROS HARRY JAMES M/30-39 00:52:06
82 Grande 3007 DEPOUILLE HENRI-FRANCOIS CSF M/40-49 00:52:07
83 Grande 2255 DEMUNTER NICOLAS JOGGANS M/30-39 00:52:10
84 Grande 7007 FOBE ROMAIN CNSW M/15-19 00:52:20
85 Grande 2099 DECLERCQ JOE CEPAL M/60-69 00:52:24
86 Grande 7034 BUSONI ERWAN M/30-39 00:52:32
87 Grande 7039 VAN STEEWBERGHE VINCENT M/40-49 00:52:33
88 Grande 7040 VAN STEEMOERGHE RAPHAEL M/40-49 00:52:49
89 Grande 1321 LAMBERT FRANCOIS RONVAU M/30-39 00:52:50
90 Grande 7045 DE STREEL GREGORY M/30-39 00:52:56
91 Grande 2105 JOLY ANNE TRAIN 7 F/50-59 00:53:24
92 Grande 7016 GOUDEMAND ETIENNE UTT M/40-49 00:53:52
93 Grande 7113 PEPIN CEDRIC M/40-49 00:53:54
94 Grande 2123 PIRSON FLORENCE TRAINING 7 -RIWA F/40-49 00:54:00
95 Grande 969 BERSON CHRISTIAN NAC M/60-69 00:54:05
96 Grande 144 LAPRAILLE DANIEL JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT M/60-69 00:54:06
97 Grande 884 SCHEPERS ANDRE TEAM MAHIA M/40-49 00:54:12
98 Grande 2656 DE BRYE BENJAMIN ASBTD M/30-39 00:54:13
99 Grande 194 MARTIN BRUNO JOG GAST M/40-49 00:54:15
100 Grande 3144 DEBELLE FREDERIC JOGGANS M/40-49 00:54:16
101 Grande 1320 SOSMAN EDDY NAC M/50-59 00:54:21
102 Grande 1124 GALLE PHILIPPE JE COURS A INCOURT M/50-59 00:54:24
103 Grande 1073 SEGUY DENIS CEPAL M/50-59 00:54:30
104 Grande 7005 SLEGERS BRUNO M/15-19 00:54:33
105 Grande 7021 MEUWIS TRISTAN CS DYLE M/15-19 00:54:39
106 Grande 284 MOES ALAIN RCB M/50-59 00:54:40
107 Grande 2647 LEROY ALEXIS M/20-29 00:54:46
108 Grande 3192 VERSCHUEREN EDDY M/50-59 00:54:52
109 Grande 7098 MARCHAND ARNAUD M/30-39 00:54:55
110 Grande 7065 LAUWENS NATHAN RIAAC M/20-29 00:55:04
111 Grande 2390 PERMENTIER DELPHINE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT F/40-49 00:55:08
112 Grande 4667 BALDARELLI FABIO CIAO ITALIA M/40-49 00:55:31
113 Grande 1975 DESCAMPS LUC JAMES M/40-49 00:55:33
114 Grande 3946 MAURISSET THIBAULX TTB M/15-19 00:55:34
115 Grande 1081 PARSY DONAT ANTILOB M/40-49 00:55:35
116 Grande 3114 NAGY AUDRIC M/20-29 00:55:36
117 Grande 3251 DEVOS RENE JE COURS A INCOURT M/50-59 00:55:38
118 Grande 1035 D ADDABBO ORONZO CIAO ITALIA M/60-69 00:55:39
119 Grande 4365 THOREAU SYLVAIN M/30-39 00:56:01
120 Grande 1282 KUYPERS EDDY JAMES M/60-69 00:56:19
121 Grande 2117 VAN HORICK BRUNO JCPMF GENAPPE M/30-39 00:56:20
122 Grande 4875 PEROO DAVID JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT M/40-49 00:56:30
123 Grande 7029 HEUSICOM NICOLAS M/20-29 00:56:32
124 Grande 112 ROMBAUX MARC CS DYLE M/50-59 00:56:34
125 Grande 1016 BALTHAZARD JOHNNY NAC M/50-59 00:56:45
126 Grande 7026 MARTINAGE CLEMENT ROS M/20-29 00:56:46
127 Grande 1936 PAULUS YVES JC OETINGEN M/40-49 00:57:05
128 Grande 2392 BERGIERS PASCALE F/50-59 00:57:13
129 Grande 4922 PAELEMAN PHILIPPE M/50-59 00:57:28
130 Grande 159 LETELLIER JEAN LUC M/50-59 00:57:31
131 Grande 4850 VANDERLINDEN TOM FURALOPE M/40-49 00:57:35
132 Grande 4821 FAIVRE STEPHANE M/20-29 00:57:40
133 Grande 4277 ZERGHE PIERRE NAC M/40-49 00:57:42
134 Grande 3359 VERSCHUEREN NICOLAS M/20-29 00:57:46
135 Grande 1403 BACHMANN MARC RUNNIN GREZ M/50-59 00:57:47
136 Grande 776 CANTILLION ALAIN RONVAU M/50-59 00:57:48
137 Grande 3282 MUNDA MARCO M/30-39 00:57:49
138 Grande 4583 DUBOIS VINCENT TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/50-59 00:57:52
139 Grande 2084 JABER ALICIA JCPMF GENAPPE F/30-39 00:57:58
140 Grande 3065 VUYLSTEKE PHILIPPE M/50-59 00:58:05
141 Grande 7047 MORREN THIERRY M/30-39 00:58:06
142 Grande 7109 PAIROUX ALEXANDRE M/20-29 00:58:07
143 Grande 3063 FALLIER STEPHANE TEAM MAHIA M/40-49 00:58:08
144 Grande 7012 SCHELLEN SEBASTIEN CCSTC M/30-39 00:58:09
145 Grande 7027 DEMAIRE BARBARA RUNNIN GREZ F/40-49 00:58:09
146 Grande 4274 WEHBE TONY WATERLOO RUNNERS M/30-39 00:58:13
147 Grande 4040 FRANTZEN STEPHANE M/50-59 00:58:17
148 Grande 3633 KIN LAURENCE JCPMF GENAPPE F/50-59 00:58:21
149 Grande 3273 STOCKMANS THIBAUT NAC M/40-49 00:58:24
150 Grande 2995 DE WULF LUC ESM M/60-69 00:58:26
151 Grande 2784 VERVLOESEM XAVIER TOUSPORT1 M/50-59 00:58:38
152 Grande 3852 BIDAINE LUC WPRC M/60-69 00:58:40
153 Grande 3898 VANWICHELEN PHILIPPE JAMES M/50-59 00:58:43
154 Grande 7052 DENYS NICOLAS M/30-39 00:58:45
155 Grande 4830 CORDIER JUAN CARLOS M/30-39 00:58:50
156 Grande 1053 MACHADO ANTONIO RONVAU M/60-69 00:58:52
157 Grande 2796 VANHALLE FRANCOIS-XAVIER RUN4VILLERS M/30-39 00:59:08
158 Grande 1779 VAN BAMIS CLAUDE M/60-69 00:59:10
159 Grande 3869 COUTELLIER FREDERIC M/40-49 00:59:11
160 Grande 4788 WALRAVENS LEA NAC F/60-69 00:59:12
161 Grande 598 LAMBERT CHRISTOPHE NAC M/40-49 00:59:13
162 Grande 7116 POCH VIRGINIE F/30-39 00:59:31
163 Grande 3623 DENEVE PIERRE CEPAL M/60-69 00:59:44
164 Grande 4849 DECROIX LAURENCE CEPAL F/20-29 00:59:55
165 Grande 1031 LEGAT VINCENT JAMES M/50-59 00:59:57
166 Grande 3974 STOURME CLAUDE M/60-69 00:59:59
167 Grande 1903 COURTIN BRUNO TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/40-49 01:00:02
168 Grande 7117 BERAC BENOIT M/30-39 01:00:04
169 Grande 4766 THOMAS FABRICE JTP BLANCS GILETS M/50-59 01:00:11
170 Grande 3108 BISCOS DAVID JAMES M/40-49 01:00:14
171 Grande 3263 SIRAGUSA SALVATORE NAC M/40-49 01:00:16
172 Grande 7017 GREGOIRE PIERRE M/50-59 01:00:21
173 Grande 3070 DUCHEMIN PHILIPPE M/40-49 01:00:38
174 Grande 2384 MAURISSET ALEXANDRE JCPMF GENAPPE M/50-59 01:00:39
175 Grande 7030 FAIVRE MATTHIEU M/40-49 01:00:44
176 Grande 3544 ROMAIN JONATHAN M/40-49 01:00:46
177 Grande 2654 CHRISTOPHE EMILIE JAMES F/30-39 01:00:48
178 Grande 7091 VUECHE JACHY M/30-39 01:00:50
179 Grande 1225 THIRD IAN M/60-69 01:00:54
180 Grande 982 HOUBART AGNES RONVAU F/50-59 01:00:56
181 Grande 3824 JOACHIM NICOLAS M/40-49 01:01:02
182 Grande 426 MARCQ KARL TOUSPORT1 M/60-69 01:01:03
183 Grande 903 LAURENT FREDERIC CEPAL M/50-59 01:01:04
184 Grande 645 MARCHAL ALAN RONVAU M/30-39 01:01:05
185 Grande 7061 VAN PRAAG JEAN M/50-59 01:01:19
186 Grande 3346 SIRAGUSA VINCENZO M/15-19 01:01:35
187 Grande 7049 GENET MICHEL M/50-59 01:01:36
188 Grande 3971 SCHOBYN CLAUDE M/40-49 01:01:43
189 Grande 3518 LEPINE JEAN-LOUIS JAMES M/50-59 01:01:45
190 Grande 4084 NOEL MATHIS JE COURS A INCOURT M/15-19 01:01:46
191 Grande 3788 LEUS FABIENNE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT F/50-59 01:01:50
192 Grande 4622 MICHEL CAMILLE F/20-29 01:01:51
193 Grande 3039 STIENSMA ERIC WPRC M/50-59 01:01:57
194 Grande 251 NOEL CHRISTOPHE JE COURS A INCOURT M/40-49 01:01:59
195 Grande 2695 NEEFS BERT HWJ HOEGARDEN M/50-59 01:02:17
196 Grande 858 DE GOIGNIES KAREL KNOET M/70-+ 01:02:18
197 Grande 3141 COMPERE MICHEL JAMES M/60-69 01:02:19
198 Grande 1759 COTTIN DENIS RUN4VILLERS M/40-49 01:02:20
199 Grande 3147 DUPUIS LAURENCE JTP BLANCS GILETS F/40-49 01:02:27
200 Grande 3802 DEHON AXEL USBW ROAD TEAM M/40-49 01:02:30
201 Grande 34 FOSTER CHRIS FLEURUS F/50-59 01:02:39
202 Grande 459 DE BOCK PHILIP JAMES M/40-49 01:02:40
203 Grande 49 NOEL MARIE ANNE JE COURS A INCOURT F/50-59 01:02:41
204 Grande 206 COLMANT OLIVIER JE COURS A INCOURT M/60-69 01:02:42
205 Grande 348 CLOOSTERMANS PATRICE KURISTO M/60-69 01:02:43
206 Grande 67 PERNIAUX CHARLES JE COURS A INCOURT M/50-59 01:02:55
207 Grande 2833 HOYOIS MARC CSF M/50-59 01:03:11
208 Grande 2517 ROZENBLAT STEPHANE NAC M/50-59 01:03:12
209 Grande 185 PARMENTIER KARINE NAC F/50-59 01:03:18
210 Grande 7092 FOBE JEAN-JACQUES RWSAC M/50-59 01:03:20
211 Grande 13 POULAIN ROLAND RONVAU M/70-+ 01:03:30
212 Grande 3132 VANDENBROECKE MARC RUN4VILLERS M/50-59 01:03:32
213 Grande 7115 LAMBOTTE SEBASTIEN JCPMFORME M/40-49 01:03:35
214 Grande 167 RYCKEBOER MARC TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/50-59 01:03:36
215 Grande 3775 LAMOTTE JONATHAN USBW ROAD TEAM M/40-49 01:03:42
216 Grande 4094 VANHOEGAERDEN THIERRY RUNNIN GREZ M/30-39 01:03:50
217 Grande 722 FONTAINE BERNARD KURISTO M/50-59 01:03:59
218 Grande 2922 WERRES MARC M/50-59 01:04:03
219 Grande 3742 MENU ERIC TOUSPORT1 M/50-59 01:04:04
220 Grande 4328 ROMERS ERIC JAMES M/50-59 01:04:05
221 Grande 100 CORDIER PASCAL RCB M/40-49 01:04:08
222 Grande 2040 VAN DE VIJVERE ANN JAMES F/40-49 01:04:11
223 Grande 2659 DELHAYE JEAN-CHARLES FRANCKYS TEAM M/50-59 01:04:12
224 Grande 123 MAEDER COSTANTINO M/50-59 01:04:19
225 Grande 3098 DRUART FANNY TRAINING 7 -RIWA F/20-29 01:04:23
226 Grande 812 MILLS TIMOTHY RCB M/50-59 01:04:26
227 Grande 4344 RIZZERIO-DEVIS LAURA JAMES F/50-59 01:04:29
228 Grande 836 MASSONET PHILIPPE BELGRAVE M/50-59 01:04:30
229 Grande 2520 LIBERT DANIEL ANTILOB M/50-59 01:04:31
230 Grande 7099 GRADE SAMUEL M/40-49 01:04:38
231 Grande 3903 HOYOIS MATHEO CSF M/15-19 01:04:50
232 Grande 3134 BEKEN RIKA FURALOPE F/40-49 01:04:57
233 Grande 2362 THORE MARTIN FURALOPE M/50-59 01:04:58
234 Grande 1693 GOWIE CHRISTIAN M/60-69 01:04:59
235 Grande 7018 DESSY ARNAUD M/15-19 01:05:09
236 Grande 4909 DECELLE MARIE JUSTINE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT F/30-39 01:05:19
237 Grande 1818 VANRIE PIERRE M/50-59 01:05:22
238 Grande 1820 PINDEVILLE CHRISTIAN TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/70-+ 01:05:32
239 Grande 857 CHATRY AURELIE JAMES F/40-49 01:05:35
240 Grande 780 DAVID DIDIER M/50-59 01:05:47
241 Grande 216 ROBERT MAURICE M/50-59 01:05:50
242 Grande 3264 RONDOU PHILIPPE JCPMF GENAPPE M/50-59 01:05:52
243 Grande 3991 GIOVANNANGELO ALAIN ESM M/60-69 01:05:55
244 Grande 3893 BISCOS FLORIAN M/15-19 01:05:58
245 Grande 2895 DEMARET NATHALIE JCPMF GENAPPE F/30-39 01:06:01
246 Grande 2714 BULPA ANDRE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT M/60-69 01:06:05
247 Grande 490 GROSSEN ROLANDE TEND DET F/70-+ 01:06:16
248 Grande 4447 DEMORTIER JEAN-FRANCOIS JAMES M/40-49 01:06:25
249 Grande 95 HEYMANS JEAN PIERRE RONVAU M/50-59 01:06:27
250 Grande 7058 GILSON ELISABETH F/20-29 01:06:37
251 Grande 196 POELMAN JOELLE F/30-39 01:06:38
252 Grande 7096 SAVONET ERIC M/60-69 01:06:40
253 Grande 3227 FEYS MAURICE RUNNER CHASTRE M/60-69 01:06:41
254 Grande 3138 COLASSE DIDIER M/40-49 01:06:46
255 Grande 2209 BRAHAM JEAN-NICOLAS JAMES M/70-+ 01:06:54
256 Grande 58 CHAUFOUREAU MARC M/50-59 01:06:58
257 Grande 429 VANDAM JEAN ANTILOB M/50-59 01:07:01
258 Grande 1684 NGUYEN EMILIE JCPMFORME F/30-39 01:07:05
259 Grande 7033 VERHAMME CLAIRE F/20-29 01:07:08
260 Grande 3956 DEJONGHE JEAN-PAUL JAMES M/60-69 01:07:14
261 Grande 7105 DUPONT HELOISE F/20-29 01:07:16
262 Grande 3676 CAVIGNAC GUY JAMES M/40-49 01:07:18
263 Grande 1783 VLAMINCK ANDRE ESM M/60-69 01:07:19
264 Grande 1661 COUTELLIER MARIE LOUISE ESM F/60-69 01:07:22
265 Grande 51 CLAES MICHEL JE COURS A INCOURT M/50-59 01:07:24
266 Grande 2803 HEYMANS VALERIE JAMES F/50-59 01:07:25
267 Grande 7046 DECELLE FABRICE M/50-59 01:07:27
268 Grande 2619 LEBEAU ERIC JE COURS A INCOURT M/50-59 01:07:29
269 Grande 7015 GENICOT STEPHANIE F/40-49 01:07:37
270 Grande 48 LOUAGIE JOHN CS DYL.G M/40-49 01:07:39
271 Grande 1108 LELOUP STEPHAN TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/60-69 01:07:44
272 Grande 53 COOSEMANS ISABELLE JET F/40-49 01:07:47
273 Grande 871 CHARLIER BAUDOUIN JET M/60-69 01:07:49
274 Grande 4925 VANDECLISSE MAXIME JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT M/30-39 01:07:50
275 Grande 7067 TAVIER PASCAL JC THIMEON M/50-59 01:07:52
276 Grande 575 MARTINS SAMUEL JAMES M/40-49 01:07:56
277 Grande 369 DE LEENER JEAN-MARIE NAC M/60-69 01:07:58
278 Grande 2829 FEYS LAURENT RUNNER CHASTRE M/40-49 01:08:01
279 Grande 3859 VLAMINCK NATACHA SPT WAVRE F/40-49 01:08:02
280 Grande 3104 SAE HOUER PIERRE M/30-39 01:08:08
281 Grande 3966 PRESTIE GIOVANNI BJB M/60-69 01:08:11
282 Grande 4072 VERBRAEKEN NICOLAS M/40-49 01:08:18
283 Grande 317 KIN GEORGES RCB M/70-+ 01:08:22
284 Grande 7035 SOLDATOVA ELENA F/30-39 01:08:28
285 Grande 4059 HENNEBICQ SOPHIE F/20-29 01:08:30
286 Grande 4088 HALILI MIMOZA F/20-29 01:08:59
287 Grande 3822 MOLLE MICHAEL WPRC M/40-49 01:09:01
288 Grande 3744 VANSTEENKISTE NADINE WPRC F/50-59 01:09:07
289 Grande 1763 WARIN DIDIER BELGRAVE M/50-59 01:09:10
290 Grande 3255 DE GREZ THIERRY JAMES M/60-69 01:09:12
291 Grande 7104 BANNER CAROL JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT F/50-59 01:09:14
292 Grande 1811 LIESSE JACQUELINE JAMES F/60-69 01:09:15
293 Grande 2020 HAINE JAN KAPSALONLUC M/40-49 01:09:22
294 Grande 3180 DA SILVA ISABEL F/40-49 01:09:27
295 Grande 3629 JACQUES MYRIAM CEPAL F/50-59 01:09:37
296 Grande 860 AUTEQUITTE BENEDICTE ROS F/50-59 01:09:38
297 Grande 2838 NOIZET MARIE ALICE ROS F/50-59 01:09:46
298 Grande 512 PANNEELS JEAN-JACQUES AXA TEAM M/60-69 01:09:47
299 Grande 7111 GEORGES PATRICE M/50-59 01:09:50
300 Grande 227 BAIKRICH GUY RCB M/70-+ 01:09:52
301 Grande 7112 JOSSON GILLES M/20-29 01:09:54
302 Grande 7008 BERTRAND PHILIPPE CS DYLE M/50-59 01:09:56
303 Grande 7013 JACOBS FLORENCE F/30-39 01:09:58
304 Grande 2657 GILLET JEAN-MARIE CROSS PR M/60-69 01:09:59
305 Grande 3479 CLARYS ANGELIQUE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT F/50-59 01:10:14
306 Grande 3033 BRAMS HUGUES JAMES M/50-59 01:10:30
307 Grande 1736 GROGNET SONIA JAMES F/50-59 01:10:32
308 Grande 1817 RADDOUX HUGO HWJ HOEGARDEN M/60-69 01:10:47
309 Grande 3994 DE ZEINE GWEN M/40-49 01:10:54
310 Grande 697 WILPART GILBERT SPT WAVRE M/70-+ 01:11:24
311 Grande 4893 VROMMAN VALERIE F/40-49 01:11:32
312 Grande 4880 VAN CAENEGHEM VIRGINIE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT F/50-59 01:11:34
313 Grande 7097 TOULLEC THIERRY M/50-59 01:11:40
314 Grande 1703 GOUDMAEKER CLAUDE JE COURS A INCOURT M/50-59 01:11:41
315 Grande 2804 REY NANCY F/50-59 01:12:02
316 Grande 7110 STEFANO JEAN-MARC JAMES M/50-59 01:12:08
317 Grande 3671 DEVILLERS MAXENCE M/20-29 01:12:22
318 Grande 7037 PONSARD FRANCOISE JAMES F/50-59 01:12:29
319 Grande 505 SEGGIO PINO NAC M/70-+ 01:12:38
320 Grande 3925 SARLET ERIC M/40-49 01:12:44
321 Grande 2856 GALVEZ RUIZ MICHAEL CSF M/40-49 01:12:52
322 Grande 4887 LUYTEN FABIENNE JCPMF GENAPPE F/50-59 01:13:05
323 Grande 189 PIQUARD BENOIT TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/50-59 01:13:07
324 Grande 1740 CHARLIER VERONIQUE JAMES F/50-59 01:13:15
325 Grande 3256 DELAERE BENEDICTE JAMES F/50-59 01:13:17
326 Grande 3635 HENNUY ODILE JCPMF GENAPPE F/50-59 01:13:20
327 Grande 4056 BASSOULET JEAN CLAUDE JC THIMEON M/70-+ 01:13:22
328 Grande 2167 MASQUELIER ROHAN M/40-49 01:13:33
329 Grande 7051 DUBOIS XAVIER M/30-39 01:13:43
330 Grande 2840 THIBAUT THIERRY JET M/50-59 01:13:48
331 Grande 1796 CAMMAS CLAUDIA RCB F/60-69 01:13:51
332 Grande 7023 DELFORGE ARNAUD M/30-39 01:13:58
333 Grande 1948 GEERAERTS JOS MYSTERE M/50-59 01:13:59
334 Grande 2545 VARVENNE ERIC M/50-59 01:14:08
335 Grande 7108 BERNARD MARIE F/20-29 01:14:10
336 Grande 961 DURY MICHEL GAG M/50-59 01:14:13
337 Grande 7114 FONTAINE CECILE F/40-49 01:14:18
338 Grande 2073 DE POTTER BENOIT CS DYLE M/50-59 01:14:21
339 Grande 385 TILMAN GUSTAVE M/70-+ 01:14:24
340 Grande 7044 CRUCIFIX CAROLINE F/30-39 01:14:40
341 Grande 4064 SZAKONY ZSOFIA F/20-29 01:14:49
342 Grande 748 GOOSSENS JEAN SPT WAVRE M/60-69 01:14:54
343 Grande 1002 LAUNAY VIRGINIE TRAINING 7 -RIWA F/50-59 01:15:01
344 Grande 999 DEBEER BRUNO TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/60-69 01:15:11
345 Grande 1033 GROSSEN YVES TEND DET M/60-69 01:15:13
346 Grande 4194 LAMY ERIC JAMES M/50-59 01:15:14
347 Grande 3447 GENDERA THOMAS JAMES M/40-49 01:15:16
348 Grande 66 SYMONS PETRO NAC M/60-69 01:15:19
349 Grande 3718 VERDEYEN BRUNO M/30-39 01:15:36
350 Grande 3035 HOCK FRANCOISE JAMES F/50-59 01:15:41
351 Grande 7053 PLANTIER CANDICE F/30-39 01:15:44
352 Grande 7019 LOMBA JULOS M/70-+ 01:16:14
353 Grande 1230 PARMESAN SANDRO TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/50-59 01:16:16
354 Grande 175 HECK LUDOVIC M/20-29 01:16:25
355 Grande 7020 RUIZ SANTIAGO M/15-19 01:16:28
356 Grande 4126 MARTIN PIERRE TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/60-69 01:16:30
357 Grande 2955 GODEFROID PASCALE JAMES F/50-59 01:16:40
358 Grande 3577 DESERRANNO MYRIAM JAMES F/60-69 01:16:48
359 Grande 4927 GILSON SOPHIE WPRC F/40-49 01:16:50
360 Grande 3311 PEREMANS GAELLE TEAM MAHIA F/30-39 01:16:54
361 Grande 816 HERION ERIC M/40-49 01:16:57
362 Grande 2131 DELBEKE CAROLINE USBW ROAD TEAM F/40-49 01:16:59
363 Grande 2939 WILLEMS DENIS JE COURS A INCOURT M/50-59 01:17:22
364 Grande 2109 PAGE THIBAUT JE COURS A INCOURT M/30-39 01:17:29
365 Grande 7024 DECROIX ANNE-SOPHIE F/20-29 01:17:30
366 Grande 7022 GERVIS SYLVIE JAMES F/60-69 01:17:36
367 Grande 3054 GIET PASCALE RUNNIN GREZ F/50-59 01:17:44
368 Grande 3018 HAESENNE NATHALIE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT F/40-49 01:17:51
369 Grande 2815 LAMBERT OLIVIER M/40-49 01:18:10
370 Grande 566 JUANOS CABANAS CRISTINA BDD F/30-39 01:18:13
371 Grande 1606 LE LIEVRE FREDDY KURISTO M/60-69 01:18:17
372 Grande 3530 PELLEGRINI MARC TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/60-69 01:18:20
373 Grande 1417 SERRE HEIDI JAMES F/50-59 01:18:23
374 Grande 4804 NAZIR NABILA F/30-39 01:18:47
375 Grande 4791 PLETINCKX DIMITRI M/40-49 01:18:54
376 Grande 1410 COOREMAN CHRISTOPHE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT M/40-49 01:19:02
377 Grande 1056 LAUWERS BERNARD NAC M/50-59 01:19:04
378 Grande 1729 BROYNINCKX ALAIN JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT M/40-49 01:19:05
379 Grande 3987 STOURME VALERIE JCPMFORME F/30-39 01:19:07
380 Grande 1674 DEPREZ ALAIN M/50-59 01:19:09
381 Grande 4783 YOUBI SILENON VALERIE CSF F/30-39 01:19:20
382 Grande 7004 VERPOORTEN CHRISTINE F/40-49 01:19:28
383 Grande 1437 BAWIN BRIGITTE JAMES F/60-69 01:19:30
384 Grande 7031 RAMAEKERS GENEVIEVE GSKFUNCLUB F/50-59 01:19:32
385 Grande 4308 LOCUS DANIELLE JAMES F/50-59 01:19:55
386 Grande 4326 DECOCQ FRANCOISE JAMES F/50-59 01:20:07
387 Grande 2923 WILLIOT CHANTAL JAMES F/50-59 01:20:17
388 Grande 1241 KEYMOLEN ROGER JC OETINGEN M/60-69 01:20:19
389 Grande 3643 VELGHE CLAUDE M/50-59 01:20:41
390 Grande 4699 DENIS SABINE F/40-49 01:21:02
391 Grande 2984 DEVILLERS SOPHIE JAMES F/40-49 01:21:19
392 Grande 2789 LECONTE SOPHIE WPRC F/40-49 01:21:56
393 Grande 1089 CELILI SELUYE CEPAL F/40-49 01:22:03
394 Grande 2143 DECROIX MARC CEPAL M/60-69 01:22:35
395 Grande 4042 SCALAIS DOMINIQUE JAMES F/40-49 01:22:37
396 Grande 2684 DE VILLE SABRINA JET F/40-49 01:22:44
397 Grande 1861 MAHY SYLVIE JET F/50-59 01:22:44
398 Grande 3597 WAYEMBERGH JULIE RUNNIN GREZ F/40-49 01:22:47
399 Grande 3589 GILLIOT ALAIN JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT M/50-59 01:22:51
400 Grande 4760 TEGAS CLAUDINA BJB F/50-59 01:23:05
401 Grande 3897 SECRET LAURENCE JAMES F/50-59 01:23:23
402 Grande 3099 TORDEURS LUC JE COURS A INCOURT M/50-59 01:23:26
403 Grande 2650 LE LIEVRE MAGALI F/30-39 01:23:35
404 Grande 4879 DE CONINCK PATRICIA JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT F/40-49 01:23:44
405 Grande 3307 LAURENT DANIEL USBW ROAD TEAM M/50-59 01:23:46
406 Grande 7009 ALBERT TRISTAN M/15-19 01:24:18
407 Grande 154 PENNINCK DOMINIQUE KURISTO M/60-69 01:25:03
408 Grande 1667 DEHAYE ANNE JAMES F/40-49 01:25:10
409 Grande 416 BURNY ALAIN JAMES M/60-69 01:25:14
410 Grande 823 VANDEREYD ERIC M/60-69 01:25:20
411 Grande 3215 LEVECQ MATHIAS CABW M/15-19 01:25:23
412 Grande 3458 STARCK EKKEHARD JAMES M/60-69 01:25:30
413 Grande 7060 VAN ESPEN VALERIE F/20-29 01:25:32
414 Grande 4800 VAN ESPEN FABRICE TRAIN 7 M/30-39 01:25:42
415 Grande 7036 GOFFAUX LAURENCE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT F/50-59 01:25:45
416 Grande 2869 GAIGNAGE ISABELLE NAC F/40-49 01:25:47
417 Grande 2244 TCHEKEMIAN NICOLE ROS F/70-+ 01:25:50
418 Grande 3309 PENING MAUD NAC F/40-49 01:25:52
419 Grande 3177 PETIT PASCAL CABW M/40-49 01:25:54
420 Grande 3178 PETRY CATHERINE CABW F/40-49 01:25:59
421 Grande 4003 FIRQUET FRANCOISE F/60-69 01:26:02
422 Grande 2715 PIRCAK VERONIQUE JE COURS A INCOURT F/40-49 01:26:11
423 Grande 904 KEVERS SENIOR JEAN FRANCOIS NAC M/70-+ 01:26:52
424 Grande 3115 MARIEN ERIC JAMES M/60-69 01:26:59
425 Grande 266 CHAUVIER ETHEL JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT M/40-49 01:27:06
426 Grande 2820 JACQUIN GILLES M/50-59 01:27:14
427 Grande 3808 DELVAILLE KATIA JAMES F/50-59 01:27:23
428 Grande 2920 LAURENT JESSICA JE COURS A INCOURT F/30-39 01:27:30
429 Grande 3179 VERSCHAAFFEL CATHERINE RUNNIN GREZ F/40-49 01:27:54
430 Grande 3030 TEMSAMANI ABDELHAK RUNNIN GREZ M/50-59 01:28:27
431 Grande 4778 SMEEKENS ELODIE JCPMF GENAPPE F/30-39 01:28:31
432 Grande 1869 BUYENS JOHAN BAV M/60-69 01:29:04
433 Grande 1891 EVRARD JOSIANNE TRAINING 7 -RIWA F/60-69 01:29:09
434 Grande 7032 BERGIES ROBIN JAMES M/20-29 01:29:22
435 Grande 161 DUVIVIER CHRISTINE JAMES F/50-59 01:29:28
436 Grande 485 VLAMINCK GEORGET TEND DET M/70-+ 01:29:37
437 Grande 7066 HOET PATRICK M/40-49 01:31:08
438 Grande 3429 DEVOS ANTHONY M/50-59 01:31:16
439 Grande 1357 MORTIER FREDERIC CACE M/40-49 01:31:21
440 Grande 1803 THIBAUT PATRICIA JAMES F/50-59 01:32:18
441 Grande 2539 DEVREESE JEAN-CLAUDE JAMES M/60-69 01:32:26
442 Grande 947 DE BELDER MARC HULS M/50-59 01:32:27
443 Grande 1045 PAULUS MARC JC OETINGEN M/60-69 01:32:47
444 Grande 667 SEGHERS RITA F/70-+ 01:34:01
445 Grande 7063 HENNEBICQ MARINE F/20-29 01:34:11
446 Grande 7064 LADRIERE ELODIE F/20-29 01:34:24
447 Grande 7095 DEMORTIER STEPHANIE F/40-49 01:34:26
448 Grande 3959 MICCICHE MARIA BJB F/50-59 01:35:18
449 Grande 4945 BERTRAND NATHALIE RUNNIN GREZ F/50-59 01:36:25
450 Grande 7025 VAN DRIESSCHE STEPHAN AXA TEAM M/40-49 01:36:36
451 Grande 413 DUCHENE JEAN PIERRE RONVAU M/60-69 01:36:37
452 Grande 23 ALEXANDRE PASCAL JC THIMEON M/50-59 01:36:57
453 Grande 3057 VAN POUCKE VALERIE JCPMF GENAPPE F/40-49 01:41:46
454 Grande 729 WAUCAMPT REGGIE ANTILOB M/60-69 01:44:40
455 Grande 22 DENIS MARCEL RONVAU M/70-+ 01:45:00
456 Grande 7006 LOUAGIE DANIEL CS DYL.G M/70-+ 01:45:00
457 Grande 751 LEFEBVRE MARINE MYSTERE F/20-29 01:45:00
458 Grande 169 CORNELIS BRIGITTE TRAINING 7 -RIWA F/50-59 01:45:00
459 Grande 1070 VAN LAETHEM GUY TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/50-59 01:45:00
460 Grande 1864 BORGWALD LUDWIG KAPSALONLUC M/60-69 01:45:00
461 Grande 1788 HAINE MARIE JOSE KAPSALONLUC F/50-59 01:45:00
462 Grande 585 MARCOEN MARC RONVAU M/70-+ 01:45:00
463 Grande 1929 DECAMP MARTINE JCPMF GENAPPE F/60-69 01:45:00
464 Grande 822 BAUDOUX VERONIQUE F/40-49 01:45:00
465 Grande 407 FINE PAUL RCB M/60-69 01:45:00
466 Grande 2908 HECQ ANNE FRANCOISE NAC F/50-59 01:45:00
467 Grande 1883 BREYNE CHANTAL NAC F/50-59 01:45:00
468 Grande 7042 ROGER PAUL M/20-29 01:45:00