Résultats de la course

31 août 2019

Sart-Risbart 20km

SART-RISBART 20 km

:
111
:
KEVIN MOUREAU

DONATIENNE GICQUEL


# Type de course Dossard Nom Prénom Club Catégorie Temps
1 Grande 4458 MOUREAU KEVIN JAMES M/30-39 01:19:30
2 Grande 8147 VANDERVORST EDWIN ACKO M/30-39 01:20:45
3 Grande 2385 IWENS ALAIN HOOIBERGLOPERS M/50-59 01:20:51
4 Grande 765 BUIS QUENTIN RONVAU M/30-39 01:21:11
5 Grande 2832 LELIEVRE THIERRY JOGGANS M/40-49 01:24:24
6 Grande 8146 ROB VINCENT FLEU M/30-39 01:27:33
7 Grande 226 SLIMANI KARIM M/30-39 01:28:25
8 Grande 2513 LEJEUNE LUDOVIC TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/40-49 01:28:57
9 Grande 1529 BODART OLIVIER ANTILOB M/40-49 01:33:05
10 Grande 3531 GICQUEL DONATIENNE JTP BLANCS GILETS F/30-39 01:33:22
11 Grande 2673 CHARLOTEAUX NICOLAS M/40-49 01:34:25
12 Grande 8158 ZAOUDI SAID M/50-59 01:36:59
13 Grande 4094 VANHOEGAERDEN THIERRY RUNNIN GREZ M/30-39 01:38:41
14 Grande 302 PEETERS FREDERIC RONVAU M/30-39 01:38:51
15 Grande 2099 DECLERCQ JOE CEPAL M/60-69 01:41:07
16 Grande 1431 JONCKHEERE LAURENT M/20-29 01:43:19
17 Grande 8142 RENQUET FRANCOIS M/30-39 01:43:23
18 Grande 1014 DULIERE NATHALIE JAMES F/50-59 01:43:30
19 Grande 4277 ZERGHE PIERRE NAC M/40-49 01:43:41
20 Grande 8155 PAULUS DAVID M/40-49 01:44:16
21 Grande 2210 VAN DEN BROECK MARC HOOIBERGLOPERS M/60-69 01:45:15
22 Grande 3131 RENS JEAN M/50-59 01:45:39
23 Grande 8152 DE STREEL GREGORY M/30-39 01:45:41
24 Grande 1173 CAUPAIN FABIAN JAMES M/50-59 01:45:46
25 Grande 3231 VANDERHAEGEN SAMUEL JTP BLANCS GILETS M/40-49 01:45:48
26 Grande 2480 RAVYTS ALAIN JTP BLANCS GILETS M/50-59 01:45:54
27 Grande 1321 LAMBERT FRANCOIS RONVAU M/30-39 01:45:56
28 Grande 1 STOUFFS ADRIEN RONVAU M/20-29 01:46:16
29 Grande 2087 DE MOOY JOHAN RCB M/40-49 01:46:19
30 Grande 8153 VARELA PEDRO RCB M/40-49 01:46:52
31 Grande 4667 BALDARELLI FABIO CIAO ITALIA M/40-49 01:46:54
32 Grande 103 CALDERS RUDY M/50-59 01:46:56
33 Grande 3435 VANEGHEM BERTRAND DION COURT M/40-49 01:48:06
34 Grande 8164 JOUAN BERNARD M/50-59 01:48:56
35 Grande 1035 D ADDABBO ORONZO CIAO ITALIA M/60-69 01:49:43
36 Grande 1610 ROBIN ALEX JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT M/40-49 01:49:54
37 Grande 8140 RISSELIN CHRISTELLE CS DYL.G F/30-39 01:49:56
38 Grande 1282 KUYPERS EDDY JAMES M/60-69 01:50:24
39 Grande 3754 CARLIER LAURENT M/30-39 01:50:46
40 Grande 358 KAMP OLIVIER MAGICOS M/40-49 01:51:00
41 Grande 8161 DELPERDANGE ALAIN M/40-49 01:52:14
42 Grande 4583 DUBOIS VINCENT TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/50-59 01:52:33
43 Grande 8150 VANDEPOELE DAMIEN GAG M/50-59 01:52:59
44 Grande 2390 PERMENTIER DELPHINE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT F/40-49 01:53:15
45 Grande 8145 DAUTCOURT CLAIRE F/20-29 01:53:48
46 Grande 3807 IZZARD ROMAIN M/20-29 01:53:51
47 Grande 8157 BELLAIRE JONATHAN M/40-49 01:53:59
48 Grande 2995 DE WULF LUC ESM M/60-69 01:54:37
49 Grande 2968 DELCHARLERIE PASCAL LDLV M/40-49 01:55:16
50 Grande 8163 PACIER CHRISTOPHE LDLV M/40-49 01:55:37
51 Grande 3869 COUTELLIER FREDERIC M/40-49 01:55:49
52 Grande 8156 VERSTICHEL THIERRY TTB M/50-59 01:56:38
53 Grande 8141 HOUART PATRICK COUREURS ORPOIS M/50-59 01:57:08
54 Grande 2596 NEMEGAIRE LAURENT LES COUREURS ORPOIS M/40-49 01:58:16
55 Grande 3842 GARCIA JOAQUIN JAMES M/50-59 01:58:18
56 Grande 3219 TYTGAT JEAN M/20-29 01:58:32
57 Grande 8143 LAURENT PIERRE M/40-49 01:59:11
58 Grande 957 GEORGERY PHILIPPE JCPMF GENAPPE M/50-59 01:59:22
59 Grande 1124 GALLE PHILIPPE JE COURS A INCOURT M/50-59 01:59:28
60 Grande 598 LAMBERT CHRISTOPHE NAC M/40-49 02:00:14
61 Grande 1877 VROONEN VERONIQUE F/50-59 02:00:54
62 Grande 1651 SCOUPPE GERY TTB M/50-59 02:01:17
63 Grande 4375 LEYSSSENS VALERIE F/40-49 02:02:42
64 Grande 8162 NYS SEBASTIEN M/30-39 02:03:32
65 Grande 4089 SIMON FLORENCE JAMES F/40-49 02:03:35
66 Grande 3464 MAREZ JEAN PHILIPPE M/20-29 02:04:20
67 Grande 2084 JABER ALICIA JCPMF GENAPPE F/30-39 02:05:14
68 Grande 2922 WERRES MARC M/50-59 02:05:29
69 Grande 3005 VANPEE ALAIN JE COURS A INCOURT M/60-69 02:06:06
70 Grande 4042 SCALAIS DOMINIQUE JAMES F/40-49 02:06:11
71 Grande 8148 TOURNAY JEAN JACQUES M/50-59 02:07:16
72 Grande 4181 HOTAT MICHEL JAMES M/50-59 02:07:55
73 Grande 4376 VAN MOLLEKOT CHRISTOPHE M/40-49 02:07:57
74 Grande 214 RIO JULIE JAMES F/30-39 02:09:08
75 Grande 3098 DRUART FANNY TRAINING 7 -RIWA F/20-29 02:10:07
76 Grande 1410 COOREMAN CHRISTOPHE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT M/40-49 02:10:28
77 Grande 82 NIEGHO MIKE RIAAC M/30-39 02:10:46
78 Grande 3589 GILLIOT ALAIN JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT M/50-59 02:10:49
79 Grande 4344 RIZZERIO-DEVIS LAURA JAMES F/50-59 02:10:53
80 Grande 3033 BRAMS HUGUES JAMES M/50-59 02:11:02
81 Grande 4782 PERIGNON SAMUEL CSF M/30-39 02:11:04
82 Grande 2556 MAGOTTE OLIVIER JAMES M/40-49 02:11:09
83 Grande 2805 VERHAEGEN KURT HOOIBERGLOPERS M/40-49 02:11:30
84 Grande 8159 NELIS BENOIT JCPMFORME M/50-59 02:11:58
85 Grande 1475 DUPLAT FRANCOISE JAMES F/40-49 02:13:08
86 Grande 857 CHATRY AURELIE JAMES F/40-49 02:13:29
87 Grande 8154 COURTOIS ANTOINE M/20-29 02:15:49
88 Grande 8144 BERTRAND PHILIPPE CS DYLE M/50-59 02:15:52
89 Grande 2114 XHAET JEAN JAMES M/70-+ 02:16:31
90 Grande 1820 PINDEVILLE CHRISTIAN TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/70-+ 02:16:59
91 Grande 3977 CIOLACU OLESEA JAMES F/30-39 02:17:55
92 Grande 1832 MICHOTTE MARC KURISTO M/50-59 02:19:20
93 Grande 3168 MEURICE PHILIPPE KURISTO M/40-49 02:19:39
94 Grande 3037 GHILAIN OLIVIER KURISTO M/30-39 02:19:40
95 Grande 189 PIQUARD BENOIT TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/50-59 02:19:42
96 Grande 1740 CHARLIER VERONIQUE JAMES F/50-59 02:20:19
97 Grande 1012 DUBOIS SANDRINE JAMES F/50-59 02:20:26
98 Grande 2264 BODEUX CLAIRE JAMES F/50-59 02:20:28
99 Grande 3676 CAVIGNAC GUY JAMES M/40-49 02:20:29
100 Grande 3926 LACROIX EMMANUEL UCB M/40-49 02:20:35
101 Grande 722 FONTAINE BERNARD KURISTO M/50-59 02:20:48
102 Grande 3199 SCHARPE CHARLES JE COURS A INCOURT M/50-59 02:22:00
103 Grande 2583 CIARMOLI JOSEPH JAMES M/50-59 02:23:31
104 Grande 3255 DE GREZ THIERRY JAMES M/60-69 02:23:34
105 Grande 645 MARCHAL ALAN RONVAU M/30-39 02:23:36
106 Grande 1105 SIMONS BENOIT JE COURS A INCOURT M/70-+ 02:23:41
107 Grande 1729 BROYNINCKX ALAIN JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT M/40-49 02:27:12
108 Grande 8149 STEFANO JEAN-MARC JCPMFWALHAIN M/50-59 02:29:07
109 Grande 3817 LOUIS PHILIPPE RESC M/50-59 02:29:15
110 Grande 4771 LOOSFELT MARIE-CLAIRE JAMES F/60-69 02:40:49
111 Grande 2869 GAIGNAGE ISABELLE NAC F/40-49 02:41:45