Résultats de la course

25 janv. 2020

NIVELLES

NIVELLES

:
1374
:
ROMAIN DEBLANDER

CATHERINE MARTENS


# Type de course Dossard Nom Prénom Club Catégorie Temps
1 Grande 3107 DEBLANDER ROMAIN USBW ROAD TEAM M/20-29 00:34:35
2 Grande 5072 DURVIAUX RAPHAEL JOG + M/30-39 00:34:42
3 Grande 2294 GALERIN DENIS RONVAU M/30-39 00:35:27
4 Grande 5642 TENAERTS THOMAS TRAKKS M/20-29 00:35:29
5 Grande 4800 VAN ESPEN FABRICE TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/30-39 00:35:36
6 Grande 4004 PAUL ROMAIN JTP BLANCS GILETS M/20-29 00:35:41
7 Grande 5042 PHILIPPE OLIVIER RCBT M/20-29 00:35:43
8 Grande 2705 LEBLICQ SEBASTIEN BORN TO RUN M/30-39 00:35:48
9 Grande 89 DESCAMPE ARNAUD TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/30-39 00:36:23
10 Grande 1668 LAUWERS AURELIEN NAC M/30-39 00:36:30
11 Grande 5652 GOSSE AMAURY M/20-29 00:36:38
12 Grande 118 LEESTMANS ADRIEN USBW ROAD TEAM M/30-39 00:37:19
13 Grande 5599 VAN DONGER EDOUARD RCB M/30-39 00:37:21
14 Grande 5664 SEHA MATTHIEU RCBT M/30-39 00:37:29
15 Grande 2349 TAMIGNEAUX CEDRIC NAC M/30-39 00:37:30
16 Grande 7318 VERSCHOREN BART M/40-49 00:37:40
17 Grande 5721 DELBECQ NATHAN M/20-29 00:37:45
18 Grande 572 PHILIPPE JEROME UTT M/40-49 00:37:48
19 Grande 4458 MOUREAU KEVIN TEAM M&MS POWER M/30-39 00:37:50
20 Grande 5554 VANBELLAIENGH JULIEN TTR M/20-29 00:38:03
21 Grande 5304 RACINE-HOUVET CLAUDE M/20-29 00:38:05
22 Grande 5062 VERSTRAETEN JOACHIM M/20-29 00:38:07
23 Grande 2978 PUTZEYS MATHIEU TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/40-49 00:38:29
24 Grande 5313 DELANNOY SEBASTIEN M/30-39 00:38:37
25 Grande 5578 BRAEM GLEN AC LEBBEKE M/30-39 00:38:41
26 Grande 807 VANDERBECK YVES RONVAU M/50-59 00:38:58
27 Grande 7461 BOUILLET LOUIS RCBT M/20-29 00:39:19
28 Grande 5641 HARDY ERIC JAMES M/50-59 00:39:22
29 Grande 7456 DELHAYE BENOIT M/30-39 00:39:27
30 Grande 3639 MONSIEUR MICHAEL BORN TO RUN M/40-49 00:39:36
31 Grande 5561 CRITELLI NICOLAS ESM M/30-39 00:39:49
32 Grande 2801 DEMOULIN VINCENT M/40-49 00:39:52
33 Grande 2875 MATTHYS ALEXIS TEAM M&MS POWER M/30-39 00:39:57
34 Grande 3037 GHILAIN OLIVIER KURISTO M/40-49 00:40:00
35 Grande 5637 LECOLLEY FRANCOIS RUHAC M/40-49 00:40:03
36 Grande 5701 CARON CHRISTOPHE BORN TO RUN M/30-39 00:40:05
37 Grande 1141 MARINX MATHIEU M/30-39 00:40:14
38 Grande 4511 LO PRESTI ANTONI RCB M/40-49 00:40:17
39 Grande 5558 DUPONT EDDY BORN TO RUN M/50-59 00:40:21
40 Grande 765 BUIS QUENTIN BORN TO RUN M/30-39 00:40:30
41 Grande 1765 LOTTE AYRTON M/20-29 00:40:31
42 Grande 5041 PETTEAU ADRIEN RCBT M/30-39 00:40:32
43 Grande 160 VAN PARIJS PIERRE-EMMANUEL M/30-39 00:40:33
44 Grande 3798 DUPUIS CORENTIN TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/30-39 00:40:36
45 Grande 5597 QUEVY KEVIN M/20-29 00:40:39
46 Grande 41 PIERRE FREDERIC M/40-49 00:40:41
47 Grande 2727 VERBESSELT THIBAUT M/30-39 00:40:48
48 Grande 5305 HSIA SEBASTIEN COATCHING M/40-49 00:40:49
49 Grande 5666 OST VINCENT M/40-49 00:40:50
50 Grande 5334 MARTENS CATHERINE CRAC F/40-49 00:40:51
51 Grande 2832 LELIEVRE THIERRY JOGGANS M/40-49 00:40:52
52 Grande 3468 RYCKMANS LOUIS TEAM M&MS POWER M/20-29 00:40:54
53 Grande 408 DESSY MICHAEL M/40-49 00:40:55
54 Grande 757 VERBESSELT KEVIN HAC M/40-49 00:41:06
55 Grande 1183 LAHAYE VINCENT RUNNIN GREZ M/20-29 00:41:08
56 Grande 5486 RENAUT JONATHAN VERTIGO M/30-39 00:41:10
57 Grande 5679 OGER CEDRIC M/30-39 00:41:13
58 Grande 3683 GIARRA FABIAN RCBT M/30-39 00:41:16
59 Grande 920 RECOUR LAURENT TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/50-59 00:41:18
60 Grande 5520 ALOISANTONI MARCO NAC M/40-49 00:41:21
61 Grande 3400 CNOCQUART SEBASTIEN JTP BLANCS GILETS M/40-49 00:41:24
62 Grande 5640 TJEERDSMA MARISKA AC LEBBEKE F/20-29 00:41:30
63 Grande 3244 DOHMEN CHRISTOPHE M/40-49 00:41:32
64 Grande 5611 CASTIAU ARTHUR TITAN M/20-29 00:41:34
65 Grande 1612 BERNARD LOUIS NAC M/50-59 00:41:38
66 Grande 273 WERTZ NICOLAS NAC M/30-39 00:41:40
67 Grande 4775 CUPERS DOROTHEE TRAINING 7 -RIWA F/30-39 00:41:42
68 Grande 938 VAN DURME FREDERIC CEPAL M/40-49 00:41:44
69 Grande 3918 NIMAL GUILLAUME M/20-29 00:41:45
70 Grande 5487 CADO PAUL FLEURUS M/60-69 00:41:46
71 Grande 5363 HADJ PAUL ACLO M/50-59 00:41:48
72 Grande 964 DI VINCENZO PASCAL JAMES M/50-59 00:41:51
73 Grande 5005 BOUTAHER GILLES M/20-29 00:41:52
74 Grande 2449 COURTOY MAXIM M/30-39 00:41:56
75 Grande 2734 DERMIENS OLIVIER TEAM M&MS POWER M/50-59 00:42:04
76 Grande 5506 SCHULLER GREGORY JOGGANS M/30-39 00:42:07
77 Grande 7453 VANFRAECHEM STEFAN FURALOPE M/40-49 00:42:12
78 Grande 3976 SCHILLINGS CHRISOPHE NAC M/30-39 00:42:14
79 Grande 5029 LA MATTINA MARCO M/30-39 00:42:16
80 Grande 5039 PAINDAVEINE DAVY M/40-49 00:42:19
81 Grande 1770 SCHAEFER ERIC TURBO M/30-39 00:42:24
82 Grande 1922 VERMEERE DIDIER JET M/50-59 00:42:28
83 Grande 3394 COPPE LASZLO M/20-29 00:42:31
84 Grande 2324 GOFFE NICOLAS NAC M/30-39 00:42:34
85 Grande 5521 MOORTGAT SEBASTIEN CABW M/30-39 00:42:36
86 Grande 4852 SOENENS KEVIN M/40-49 00:42:38
87 Grande 187 STOCKMANS FRANCOIS RCB M/50-59 00:42:40
88 Grande 5495 SCOLAS JIMMY M/30-39 00:42:41
89 Grande 5075 LENOIR JOFFREY NAC M/30-39 00:42:42
90 Grande 3185 SCOUPE ROBIN M/30-39 00:42:43
91 Grande 5713 DELANNER RENAUD JC BAUDOUR M/40-49 00:42:44
92 Grande 7470 WILKIN BENJAMIN M/40-49 00:42:47
93 Grande 7458 MARCHAND PIERRE M/30-39 00:42:55
94 Grande 3962 VAN DONGHEN PATRICE NAC M/30-39 00:43:00
95 Grande 5717 SANCHEZ POSADA TOMAS CACE M/20-29 00:43:04
96 Grande 7378 LUST CHRISTOPHE LA THURE M/50-59 00:43:09
97 Grande 1942 DE PRA DAMIEN TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/40-49 00:43:14
98 Grande 355 FOBE ROMAIN CNSW M/15-19 00:43:17
99 Grande 5663 KENT DAVID M/40-49 00:43:20
100 Grande 4133 DE DECKER MATHIEU USBW ROAD TEAM M/30-39 00:43:23
101 Grande 5706 RIGAUX ANTOINE M/15-19 00:43:24
102 Grande 3225 CHALIAUD FABIEN M/30-39 00:43:25
103 Grande 1529 BODART OLIVIER ANTILOB M/50-59 00:43:27
104 Grande 523 BRICHEUX BENJAMIN M/30-39 00:43:29
105 Grande 1859 VANDERZWALMEN SABINE BORN TO RUN F/40-49 00:43:31
106 Grande 7386 VERSTAEN CYRIL M/30-39 00:43:33
107 Grande 5670 DELGRANGE MAXIME NAC M/20-29 00:43:40
108 Grande 1235 LABBE JEAN MARIE M/60-69 00:43:45
109 Grande 7273 MENSARD BENOIT NAC M/30-39 00:43:51
110 Grande 5509 GOSSE JULIEN M/20-29 00:43:54
111 Grande 5564 PONSAERT WIM M/30-39 00:43:56
112 Grande 810 COLLARD JOSE GAG M/60-69 00:44:02
113 Grande 5651 PAIROUX ALEXANDRE M/20-29 00:44:05
114 Grande 2673 CHARLOTEAUX NICOLAS M/40-49 00:44:08
115 Grande 4535 DURVIAUX ALEXIS M/20-29 00:44:10
116 Grande 5342 BALBO LIVIO ETENGHIEN M/20-29 00:44:12
117 Grande 5532 LAUS RAFFAELE CRAC M/30-39 00:44:14
118 Grande 2676 DARGE OLIVIER CEPAL M/50-59 00:44:16
119 Grande 5493 OLLINGER AMANDINE TRAINING 7 -RIWA F/20-29 00:44:19
120 Grande 4908 NAVEAU THOMAS M/30-39 00:44:19
121 Grande 5728 PIRLOT AUGUSTIN RUNNIN GREZ M/20-29 00:44:22
122 Grande 7388 BUTAYE OLIVIER JAMES M/30-39 00:44:26
123 Grande 7460 HARDY MICHAEL THURE M/40-49 00:44:31
124 Grande 2513 LEJEUNE LUDOVIC TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/40-49 00:44:32
125 Grande 3293 TENEY DENIS M/20-29 00:44:34
126 Grande 483 VANDERPERREN CEDRIC USBW ROAD TEAM M/40-49 00:44:36
127 Grande 417 LAURENT XAVIER ESM M/30-39 00:44:39
128 Grande 2940 ABS DIMITRI M/30-39 00:44:40
129 Grande 3580 LEGROS HARRY JAMES M/30-39 00:44:41
130 Grande 226 SLIMANI KARIM M/30-39 00:44:42
131 Grande 2342 QUINTELA DANIEL JET M/50-59 00:44:43
132 Grande 5563 WAROQUIER YVES BORN TO RUN M/50-59 00:44:45
133 Grande 868 DOR VINCENT ANTILOB M/40-49 00:44:50
134 Grande 2758 VAN POUCKE CEDRIC M/30-39 00:44:51
135 Grande 5543 CLAEYS HARALD BEOBANK M/30-39 00:44:53
136 Grande 199 POTIER FREDERIC M/40-49 00:44:57
137 Grande 3007 DEPOUILLE HENRI-FRANCOIS NAC M/40-49 00:45:00
138 Grande 5021 GILBERT NICOLAS M/30-39 00:45:03
139 Grande 2588 SCHOONJANS MICHEL RCBT M/40-49 00:45:03
140 Grande 3217 VANDEN BROECK JIMMY TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/40-49 00:45:04
141 Grande 712 SCHREURS SEBASTIEN URBAN TRI TEAM M/40-49 00:45:08
142 Grande 5719 WAUCAMPT DENIS M/40-49 00:45:11
143 Grande 5345 TANG XIAOHUA M/30-39 00:45:12
144 Grande 5646 JACQUY BENOIT M/20-29 00:45:14
145 Grande 5657 SCUTENAIRE QUENTIN NAC M/20-29 00:45:15
146 Grande 4764 ALLARD LAURENT NAC M/40-49 00:45:16
147 Grande 949 PONTI ANGELO NAC M/40-49 00:45:18
148 Grande 293 DUPONT NICOLAS GOBERT RUNNING TEAM M/40-49 00:45:20
149 Grande 2744 PUTTENEERS SEBASTIEN ROS M/20-29 00:45:22
150 Grande 4545 MOUREAU DORIAN TEAM M&MS POWER M/20-29 00:45:23
151 Grande 3128 VINCKENBOSCH JEAN SEBASTIEN M/30-39 00:45:24
152 Grande 3284 VAN DROOGENBROECK DIRK M/50-59 00:45:25
153 Grande 68 ANTOINE SIMON RCBT M/30-39 00:45:29
154 Grande 1795 DE STREEL GERAUD RUNNIN GREZ M/20-29 00:45:30
155 Grande 502 VAUDOISEY PASCAL RCB M/50-59 00:45:31
156 Grande 7293 RENAUX YANNICK M/30-39 00:45:32
157 Grande 5730 LEONARD MATHIEU M/20-29 00:45:33
158 Grande 3991 GIOVANNANGELO ALAIN ESM M/60-69 00:45:34
159 Grande 694 HERENG OLIVIER M/40-49 00:45:36
160 Grande 7283 VANGU LAURNET M/40-49 00:45:37
161 Grande 5535 DENUIT DYLAN M/20-29 00:45:38
162 Grande 5508 GEEROMS KRISTEL ACF F/30-39 00:45:39
163 Grande 536 COPPEE ERIC USBW ROAD TEAM M/50-59 00:45:40
164 Grande 2312 VANDEN EYNDE BENOIT M/30-39 00:45:41
165 Grande 5667 CHAARANE MEHDI M/30-39 00:45:42
166 Grande 5308 TRIFFAUX ANNE F/40-49 00:45:43
167 Grande 1432 LORGE JEAN MARC RONVAU M/50-59 00:45:44
168 Grande 5692 BETRI CHRISTOPHE M/20-29 00:45:45
169 Grande 7286 CAUDRON ALEXIS M/50-59 00:45:45
170 Grande 5102 RATY HUGUES ESM M/40-49 00:45:46
171 Grande 881 FURNARI ROBERTO TUBIZE RUN M/60-69 00:45:47
172 Grande 3965 GUILLERM DAVID RONVAU M/40-49 00:45:48
173 Grande 1940 SEN ERCAN CEPAL M/50-59 00:45:49
174 Grande 5570 VANEQUAIRE NICOLAS M/30-39 00:45:50
175 Grande 4068 MAKANGA EDGAR M/30-39 00:45:51
176 Grande 5665 PATRIS XAVIER RCBT M/30-39 00:45:52
177 Grande 5732 GIORDANO JEROME M/20-29 00:45:53
178 Grande 5632 DACOSSE PHILIPPE CONDORCET M/50-59 00:45:54
179 Grande 5634 PATIVET GAETAN M/30-39 00:45:55
180 Grande 671 TOLLET JULIEN ETENGHIEN M/30-39 00:45:56
181 Grande 5323 DE MOREAU THOMAS M/30-39 00:45:57
182 Grande 3168 MEURICE PHILIPPE KURISTO M/40-49 00:45:58
183 Grande 401 DE GRAVE OLIVIER MYSTERE M/50-59 00:45:59
184 Grande 592 SMAGGHE MARC TUBIZE RUN M/40-49 00:46:00
185 Grande 2528 KEVERS JEAN NAC M/40-49 00:46:01
186 Grande 2766 LUYCKFASSEEL YANN M/40-49 00:46:02
187 Grande 5302 VANDEROOST CHARLES M/15-19 00:46:03
188 Grande 5356 DE GROOTE ESTELLE BIN F/20-29 00:46:04
189 Grande 443 NOCEDA JOSE RCBT M/50-59 00:46:05
190 Grande 215 DEVICK EMILY NAC F/40-49 00:46:06
191 Grande 2810 VAN WYNENDAELE DIMITRY JOGGANS M/40-49 00:46:07
192 Grande 5544 ALEXANDRE SERGE NAC M/50-59 00:46:08
193 Grande 3286 BARBE REMY M/30-39 00:46:09
194 Grande 5683 PIRARD VINCENT ESM M/40-49 00:46:11
195 Grande 7316 HENSKENS ARNAUD M/30-39 00:46:13
196 Grande 7324 AUPAIX PIERRE NAC M/50-59 00:46:14
197 Grande 3317 PAUWELS PHILIP RCB M/50-59 00:46:17
198 Grande 4150 DELHOVE FRANCOIS NAC M/40-49 00:46:22
199 Grande 7365 MIZUKAMI NOZOMI NAC F/30-39 00:46:23
200 Grande 5367 DE CLERCK AXEL M/20-29 00:46:24
201 Grande 7473 LANOS BARTHELEMY M/30-39 00:46:25
202 Grande 1173 CAUPAIN FABIAN JAMES M/50-59 00:46:26
203 Grande 5653 CREMER ALEXIS M/20-29 00:46:27
204 Grande 7313 LEMAIRE JEAN-FRANCOIS JOGGANS M/40-49 00:46:27
205 Grande 35 BOUSQUET SIMON USBW ROAD TEAM M/40-49 00:46:28
206 Grande 3359 VERSCHUEREN NICOLAS M/20-29 00:46:29
207 Grande 5060 VANDRIESSCHE CAROLINE NAC F/30-39 00:46:35
208 Grande 498 DIERICKX JOSE NAC M/60-69 00:46:36
209 Grande 5379 VERSTUYFT GUY CEPAL M/50-59 00:46:37
210 Grande 3367 RIEZ CHRISTOPHE SBT M/40-49 00:46:38
211 Grande 5680 OBIN MIKAEL M/30-39 00:46:39
212 Grande 239 DECORTE BENOIT TUBIZE RUN M/30-39 00:46:50
213 Grande 3588 MENU GERALD JET M/40-49 00:46:51
214 Grande 7379 VANDIEPENBEECK NICOLAS M/30-39 00:46:53
215 Grande 7380 MABILLE OLIVIER VERTIGO M/40-49 00:46:54
216 Grande 1353 WALRAVENS BRUNO JE COURS A INCOURT M/30-39 00:46:56
217 Grande 3950 DELAERE CHRISTOPHE JAMES M/50-59 00:47:03
218 Grande 549 DEPLANQUE PAULINE KURISTO F/30-39 00:47:04
219 Grande 492 COLPAERT PIERRE EMMANUEL M/20-29 00:47:05
220 Grande 1832 MICHOTTE MARC KURISTO M/60-69 00:47:06
221 Grande 4583 DUBOIS VINCENT TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/50-59 00:47:07
222 Grande 356 FRANCHE FLORENTIN M/20-29 00:47:10
223 Grande 561 BERREWAERTS ETIENNE USBW ROAD TEAM M/60-69 00:47:11
224 Grande 2105 JOLY ANNE TRAINING 7 -RIWA F/50-59 00:47:12
225 Grande 4112 BOULET ETIENNE M/30-39 00:47:13
226 Grande 2647 LEROY ALEXIS M/20-29 00:47:15
227 Grande 3658 COOMANS GREGORY M/30-39 00:47:16
228 Grande 5331 MELARDY ANTHONY NAC M/30-39 00:47:17
229 Grande 844 DEWULF GUILLAUME M/30-39 00:47:18
230 Grande 1749 DURITA ZOLIKA JET M/50-59 00:47:19
231 Grande 5553 VANDERMEERS LAURENT ESM M/30-39 00:47:20
232 Grande 1280 WALRAVENS BENOIT JE COURS A INCOURT M/30-39 00:47:22
233 Grande 2717 PIRENNE ANTOINE NAC M/40-49 00:47:25
234 Grande 7329 LIOULAS LAURENT USBW ROAD TEAM M/40-49 00:47:26
235 Grande 5540 LEWUILLON MARINE RCBT F/20-29 00:47:27
236 Grande 516 BECQUEVORT MICHEL RCB M/50-59 00:47:28
237 Grande 3376 DE GHEUS FREDERIC M/40-49 00:47:29
238 Grande 7290 SEVRIN ANTOINE NAC M/40-49 00:47:30
239 Grande 4922 PAELEMAN PHILIPPE M/50-59 00:47:31
240 Grande 5596 SINNAEVE JOEL CAS M/50-59 00:47:32
241 Grande 5545 DAMBOIS THIERRY UAC M/50-59 00:47:33
242 Grande 5056 VAN MELICK THOMAS M/30-39 00:47:34
243 Grande 3633 KIN LAURENCE JAMES F/50-59 00:47:36
244 Grande 1952 PIRAUX ADRIEN JAMES M/20-29 00:47:37
245 Grande 5303 BIERLAIRE NICOLAS M/20-29 00:47:38
246 Grande 5588 BAETENS DAMIEN FFBC M/40-49 00:47:39
247 Grande 82 NIEGHO MIKE RIAAC M/30-39 00:47:40
248 Grande 539 DECAMPS ERIC ESM M/50-59 00:47:41
249 Grande 5633 WERY ALAIN ESM M/60-69 00:47:42
250 Grande 5483 HORLAIT JEAN-LUC NAC M/60-69 00:47:43
251 Grande 5584 DERAEMAEKER PATRICK ETENGHIEN M/40-49 00:47:44
252 Grande 86 BORRINI ULYSSE M/30-39 00:47:45
253 Grande 571 PERAEL THOMAS M/20-29 00:47:46
254 Grande 3245 VAN LIERDE JEREMY M/30-39 00:47:50
255 Grande 5542 BARDIAUX HENRI VERTIGO M/30-39 00:48:01
256 Grande 7363 CALOGNE LUNA JTP BLANCS GILETS F/20-29 00:48:02
257 Grande 3942 BEECKMANS RAPHA M/40-49 00:48:03
258 Grande 5705 LEMY STORME NOAM M/15-19 00:48:06
259 Grande 5589 VERBRUGGEN EDWIN M/30-39 00:48:07
260 Grande 310 ECCHER FABRICE M/40-49 00:48:08
261 Grande 7326 DITHMAR AYMERIC M/15-19 00:48:09
262 Grande 4868 SEUTIN JEAN MARC M/50-59 00:48:10
263 Grande 2255 DEMUNTER NICOLAS JOGGANS M/40-49 00:48:11
264 Grande 7321 VAN HOVE PATRICK GANT M/40-49 00:48:12
265 Grande 553 GEENS PIETER M/40-49 00:48:13
266 Grande 3972 DE BONDT MICHEL M/50-59 00:48:17
267 Grande 5361 MESTRE FREDERIC M/40-49 00:48:18
268 Grande 5708 DEKNOP BENOIT CPMV NAL M/50-59 00:48:22
269 Grande 2774 LEJEUNE AXEL JTP BLANCS GILETS M/20-29 00:48:27
270 Grande 3542 GOUMET JOFFREY NAC M/40-49 00:48:28
271 Grande 4155 DIERICKX JOEL M/40-49 00:48:30
272 Grande 7323 HUBAUX QUENTIN M/20-29 00:48:32
273 Grande 3946 MAURISSET THIBAULX TTB M/15-19 00:48:35
274 Grande 4277 ZERGHE PIERRE NAC M/40-49 00:48:37
275 Grande 5033 LENNE ANTOINE CRAC M/30-39 00:48:48
276 Grande 5586 MOUCHET PASCAL M/50-59 00:48:49
277 Grande 3824 JOACHIM NICOLAS M/40-49 00:49:04
278 Grande 1936 PAULUS YVES JC OETINGEN M/40-49 00:49:05
279 Grande 5077 MIO SONNY ESM M/20-29 00:49:06
280 Grande 3773 GILLET JOACHIM NAC M/40-49 00:49:07
281 Grande 2795 MAGRITTE OLIVIER NAC M/50-59 00:49:07
282 Grande 3283 GOFFOY LARRY JE COURS A INCOURT M/40-49 00:49:08
283 Grande 1953 ALBERT MICHEL USBW ROAD TEAM M/50-59 00:49:08
284 Grande 3812 MELCHIOR MAXIME M/30-39 00:49:09
285 Grande 454 BENOIT MICHEL NAC M/60-69 00:49:10
286 Grande 3792 RASQUINET LAURENT M/50-59 00:49:11
287 Grande 5329 COTTEELS MAXIENCE M/30-39 00:49:12
288 Grande 2109 PAGE THIBAUT JE COURS A INCOURT M/30-39 00:49:13
289 Grande 3660 DEBELLE STEPHANIE NAC F/30-39 00:49:14
290 Grande 5534 WINNEPENNINCKX FRANK NAC M/40-49 00:49:15
291 Grande 5585 BAEYENS QUENTIN M/30-39 00:49:15
292 Grande 5370 ROTTIEZ PHILIPPE VERTIGO M/50-59 00:49:16
293 Grande 4120 CASTANHEIRA SERGIO M/30-39 00:49:17
294 Grande 537 MOERMAN JONAS RONVAU M/40-49 00:49:23
295 Grande 5488 CLAEYS MARC CONDORCET M/60-69 00:49:25
296 Grande 7310 VANHALST JEAN COATCHING M/50-59 00:49:26
297 Grande 1058 GHYSSELINCKX CHRISTOPHE JAMES M/40-49 00:49:27
298 Grande 2712 PAEPS VINCENT RUNNIN GREZ M/50-59 00:49:28
299 Grande 581 PIGEOLET FRANCOIS TLF M/40-49 00:49:29
300 Grande 2123 PIRSON FLORENCE TRAINING 7 -RIWA F/40-49 00:49:30
301 Grande 7371 MINNE SERGE M/50-59 00:49:31
302 Grande 387 LAPY FRANCOIS M/30-39 00:49:32
303 Grande 432 MORRIS JAMES M/30-39 00:49:32
304 Grande 7366 LEMASSON CORENTIN NAC M/30-39 00:49:33
305 Grande 48 LOUAGIE JOHN CS DYL.G M/40-49 00:49:34
306 Grande 5524 TERRASSE BERNARD ETENGHIEN M/50-59 00:49:34
307 Grande 5051 SCOUBEAU OLIVIER HAC M/50-59 00:49:35
308 Grande 83 DREZE CHRISTIAN NAC M/50-59 00:49:36
309 Grande 5562 LANNOO MICHAEL NAC M/40-49 00:49:37
310 Grande 197 LAROY THIERRY TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/40-49 00:49:38
311 Grande 1320 SOSMAN EDDY NAC M/50-59 00:49:38
312 Grande 5371 CHAUVIER JEAN PIERRE M/60-69 00:49:39
313 Grande 1081 PARSY DONAT ANTILOB M/40-49 00:49:39
314 Grande 3074 PUTTEMANS RAF FURALOPE M/40-49 00:49:40
315 Grande 7300 CASSIERS ADRIEN M/30-39 00:49:41
316 Grande 1073 SEGUY DENIS CEPAL M/50-59 00:49:41
317 Grande 4889 GREGOIRE ELODIE CEPAL F/20-29 00:49:42
318 Grande 5048 ROGMANS INGRID NAC F/40-49 00:49:43
319 Grande 739 GALLUCCIO ANTONIO ESM M/60-69 00:49:44
320 Grande 2481 HOUDMONT ARNAUD RUNATTITUDE M/50-59 00:49:44
321 Grande 5013 DEBRABANDERE FRANCOIS VERTIGO M/30-39 00:49:45
322 Grande 5729 CONRADT BORIS M/20-29 00:49:45
323 Grande 5517 DELFORGE JEROME M/20-29 00:49:45
324 Grande 2683 DE PRINS JEAN-FRANCOIS TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/20-29 00:49:46
325 Grande 3869 COUTELLIER FREDERIC M/40-49 00:49:46
326 Grande 3842 GARCIA JOAQUIN JAMES M/50-59 00:49:46
327 Grande 651 HOLOFFE DIDIER M/50-59 00:49:47
328 Grande 4084 NOEL MATHIS JE COURS A INCOURT M/20-29 00:49:47
329 Grande 1418 HENRY SIMON M/30-39 00:49:48
330 Grande 3887 VANDERLINDEN JULIE TRAINING 7 -RIWA F/30-39 00:49:48
331 Grande 4851 HUYGE FREDERIC M/50-59 00:49:48
332 Grande 428 MARECHAL YOANN TITAN M/40-49 00:49:49
333 Grande 5720 ATATY KEVIN JTP BLANCS GILETS M/40-49 00:49:50
334 Grande 5595 LEMAGE JEAN-FRANCOIS M/30-39 00:49:50
335 Grande 1623 VERHEISTRAETEN JOHNNY JET M/50-59 00:49:51
336 Grande 5481 QUELQUEJEU YOAN M/30-39 00:49:51
337 Grande 2352 GEEROMS ALBERT M/60-69 00:49:52
338 Grande 7285 GERMAIN ARNAUD M/40-49 00:49:52
339 Grande 433 GAUDIN FREDERIC JAMES M/50-59 00:49:52
340 Grande 5031 LECOMTE DAMIEN LDLV M/30-39 00:49:52
341 Grande 7275 COOSEMANS JOEL M/40-49 00:49:53
342 Grande 4010 DEMEY KEVIN FURALOPE M/40-49 00:49:53
343 Grande 1716 SIJMUS WILLY HOOIBERGLOPERS M/60-69 00:49:53
344 Grande 3919 DAUTREBANDE GILLES OR WALLONIE M/50-59 00:49:54
345 Grande 251 NOEL CHRISTOPHE JE COURS A INCOURT M/40-49 00:49:54
346 Grande 3033 BRAMS HUGUES JAMES M/50-59 00:49:54
347 Grande 175 HECK LUDOVIC M/30-39 00:49:55
348 Grande 1505 DEMOULIN OLIVIER JET M/40-49 00:49:55
349 Grande 819 LECUIVRE CORINNE KURISTO F/40-49 00:49:55
350 Grande 609 WIARD LOIC M/30-39 00:49:56
351 Grande 4850 VANDERLINDEN TOM FURALOPE M/40-49 00:49:56
352 Grande 5727 LA CAVERA FRANLESCO BOUFFIOL M/30-39 00:49:56
353 Grande 3263 SIRAGUSA SALVATORE NAC M/40-49 00:49:57
354 Grande 1492 FOURNAUX PAULIN CABW M/15-19 00:49:57
355 Grande 5026 KINDERMANS JEAN-PIERRE NAC M/50-59 00:49:58
356 Grande 3006 GYSENS PHILIPPE CABW M/40-49 00:49:58
357 Grande 586 QUITTRE ADRIEN M/30-39 00:49:59
358 Grande 636 PIERRE STEPHANE JTP BLANCS GILETS M/50-59 00:49:59
359 Grande 3141 COMPERE MICHEL JAMES M/60-69 00:50:00
360 Grande 659 DEGROOTE NICOLAAS IXEL M/40-49 00:50:01
361 Grande 3346 SIRAGUSA VINCENZO M/15-19 00:50:01
362 Grande 5000 ABSIL PHILIPPE M/40-49 00:50:02
363 Grande 3951 POURTOIS CLAUDY M/40-49 00:50:02
364 Grande 2695 NEEFS BERT HWJ HOEGARDEN M/50-59 00:50:03
365 Grande 7317 TORDEUR FABIEN M/30-39 00:50:03
366 Grande 5050 SCATLIFFE DANITZA RCBT F/30-39 00:50:04
367 Grande 5529 MAROY CHARLES RCBT M/30-39 00:50:04
368 Grande 957 GEORGERY PHILIPPE JCPMF GENAPPE M/50-59 00:50:05
369 Grande 5530 BLOMELING BRUNO M/30-39 00:50:05
370 Grande 4821 FAIVRE STEPHANE M/20-29 00:50:06
371 Grande 1034 WYNS JOS HULS M/60-69 00:50:06
372 Grande 5352 JOSSE PHILIPPE M/50-59 00:50:07
373 Grande 459 DE BOCK PHILIP JAMES M/40-49 00:50:07
374 Grande 1825 EDRIAT NATHALIE NAC F/50-59 00:50:08
375 Grande 7304 HEMPTE PIERRE NAC M/30-39 00:50:08
376 Grande 484 VAN GENECHTEN MEDERIC M/30-39 00:50:09
377 Grande 517 BELLEFROID MAXIME M/20-29 00:50:10
378 Grande 555 GERARD NATHAN M/20-29 00:50:10
379 Grande 1826 COLSON BENOIT NAC M/50-59 00:50:11
380 Grande 1127 CHRETIEN PHILIPPE M/50-59 00:50:11
381 Grande 7391 MAHY STEPHANE M/40-49 00:50:12
382 Grande 2535 CHAMPAGNE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE JE COURS A INCOURT M/30-39 00:50:12
383 Grande 4512 GERARD VINCENT NAC M/40-49 00:50:13
384 Grande 5501 OUAKLANI SAMI JTP BLANCS GILETS M/20-29 00:50:14
385 Grande 7469 CLERBOIS JONATHAN M/40-49 00:50:15
386 Grande 7284 VANDEN BOSSCHE ERIC M/50-59 00:50:15
387 Grande 5527 GAGLIARDI PIERRE M/40-49 00:50:16
388 Grande 5593 TARRAF ROCK M/40-49 00:50:24
389 Grande 4765 LARROUMETS ANNICK NAC F/40-49 00:50:24
390 Grande 162 MARTINOT SANDRINE F/40-49 00:50:25
391 Grande 7487 KPOTI AYI ANTOINE M/40-49 00:50:25
392 Grande 5089 DELLIS FRANCOIS M/30-39 00:50:26
393 Grande 5484 BRANCART LAURENT M/40-49 00:50:27
394 Grande 2651 MACKONIENE INGA JAMES F/40-49 00:50:27
395 Grande 2494 DEBRUYN THIERRY JAMES M/50-59 00:50:28
396 Grande 5556 DEPLUVEREZ PAUL ADDM OGY M/60-69 00:50:29
397 Grande 5341 VALCKE TRISTAN M/15-19 00:50:30
398 Grande 420 MANNERIE JEREMIE-MAXENCE M/30-39 00:50:31
399 Grande 675 VOSSE PATRICK M/30-39 00:50:32
400 Grande 5347 GERARD SIMON M/30-39 00:50:32
401 Grande 7274 FOBE JEAN-JACQUES COATCHING M/50-59 00:50:33
402 Grande 1750 POURTOIS CHRISTIAN M/50-59 00:50:34
403 Grande 5088 WALLEMACQ JEAN-LC FORMY FIT M/60-69 00:50:35
404 Grande 2845 BUTERA ALFONSO TUBIZE RUN M/50-59 00:50:36
405 Grande 5319 IAKUSMA IUULIA F/30-39 00:50:36
406 Grande 7467 MOENS CYPRIEN RCBT M/20-29 00:50:37
407 Grande 7459 CAPOUILLEZ BENOIT ESM M/40-49 00:50:38
408 Grande 5490 CLAUS CEDRIC VERTIGO M/40-49 00:50:39
409 Grande 1274 BEN AYAD MOHAMMED KURISTO M/60-69 00:50:40
410 Grande 597 TISON ALAIN RTBF M/60-69 00:50:41
411 Grande 3070 DUCHEMIN PHILIPPE M/40-49 00:50:42
412 Grande 7482 SEVERINO JOSEPH ESM M/40-49 00:50:42
413 Grande 5538 KOLP VIRGINIE ET ENGHIEN F/30-39 00:50:43
414 Grande 5539 VAN QUEKELBERGHE PETER ETENGHIEN M/40-49 00:50:43
415 Grande 5704 DELMOITTIEZ FRANCOIS M/30-39 00:50:44
416 Grande 5349 RENNOIR MALORY M/30-39 00:50:45
417 Grande 3092 MORIAS DAVID M/40-49 00:50:46
418 Grande 2099 DECLERCQ JOE CEPAL M/60-69 00:50:46
419 Grande 897 RUBAY CHRISTOPHE JET M/30-39 00:50:47
420 Grande 136 CAPIZZI VINCENZA JOGGANS F/40-49 00:50:48
421 Grande 974 LEMPEREUR JEAN LUC KURISTO M/60-69 00:50:49
422 Grande 497 DE FAYS CHRISTIAN N/A M/50-59 00:50:49
423 Grande 5482 DE BACKER ERWIN M/60-69 00:50:50
424 Grande 379 JACQUERY LAURENT M/30-39 00:50:51
425 Grande 311 VANDEKERCKHOVE PHILIPPE TOUSPORT1 M/50-59 00:50:51
426 Grande 5644 PIERART LUDOVIC NAC M/50-59 00:50:52
427 Grande 4907 LEFEVRE BRUNO M/30-39 00:50:53
428 Grande 5324 HENAUT JULIEN M/20-29 00:50:54
429 Grande 5726 COSTANZO ERASMO BOUFFIOL M/30-39 00:50:55
430 Grande 1298 HEUCHAMPS GAETAN NAC M/40-49 00:50:56
431 Grande 7306 TAILLIEN NICOLAS M/40-49 00:50:57
432 Grande 7491 LEJEUNE TOM M/40-49 00:50:57
433 Grande 5592 RIVAS JORGE M/40-49 00:50:58
434 Grande 4365 THOREAU SYLVAIN M/30-39 00:50:59
435 Grande 603 VAN HECKE DIDIER NAC M/50-59 00:51:00
436 Grande 5301 VOS BERTRAND USBW ROAD TEAM M/40-49 00:51:00
437 Grande 3705 SERVOTTE MAXIME ZATEAM M/30-39 00:51:01
438 Grande 7308 KEMPENEERS STEPHANE JAMES M/40-49 00:51:01
439 Grande 434 MUBERUKA CEDRIC M/20-29 00:51:02
440 Grande 1600 LESNE DIDIER LDLV M/50-59 00:51:03
441 Grande 5368 MONTENAIR ANAIS F/20-29 00:51:04
442 Grande 166 DE MATHELIN ALEXANDRE M/30-39 00:51:05
443 Grande 19 TOUSSAINT DIDIER M/40-49 00:51:06
444 Grande 326 EGGERMONT FRANCISCO COATCHING M/40-49 00:51:08
445 Grande 5675 SMAL FREDERIC RUNNIN GREZ M/40-49 00:51:09
446 Grande 522 BOTMAN LOUIS PHILIPPE M/30-39 00:51:10
447 Grande 3139 COLLET BENOIT NAC M/40-49 00:51:11
448 Grande 1003 ABRASSART CHRISTIAN M/50-59 00:51:12
449 Grande 665 SIROU CEDRIC M/30-39 00:51:13
450 Grande 3010 XHAET NATHALIE F/40-49 00:51:13
451 Grande 1493 TIGNON MARYLENE NAC F/40-49 00:51:14
452 Grande 1971 BRABANT DENIS M/40-49 00:51:15
453 Grande 1043 LEPOUTRE GUY USBW ROAD TEAM M/50-59 00:51:16
454 Grande 2186 VAN PASSEL JAN KAPSALONLUC M/50-59 00:51:17
455 Grande 3775 LAMOTTE JONATHAN USBW ROAD TEAM M/40-49 00:51:18
456 Grande 1016 BALTHAZARD JOHNNY NAC M/60-69 00:51:18
457 Grande 5326 HALILI LUAN M/15-19 00:51:19
458 Grande 2390 PERMENTIER DELPHINE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT F/40-49 00:51:19
459 Grande 5647 RIGON DAVID ESM M/40-49 00:51:20
460 Grande 7376 WARROT LAURENT M/40-49 00:51:21
461 Grande 2965 SAMPEDRO YANNICK M/30-39 00:51:22
462 Grande 1031 LEGAT VINCENT JAMES M/50-59 00:51:23
463 Grande 100 CORDIER PASCAL RCB M/50-59 00:51:23
464 Grande 5617 BRANCART POL COATCHING M/30-39 00:51:24
465 Grande 5591 GRAWET NICOLAS ESM M/40-49 00:51:24
466 Grande 5017 DROUET NOEMIE VERTIGO F/20-29 00:51:25
467 Grande 4293 DELCORDE BERNARD HAC M/50-59 00:51:26
468 Grande 5362 BROGNEZ LAURENT NAC M/40-49 00:51:27
469 Grande 1621 MAGOTTEAUX HUBERT NAC M/50-59 00:51:27
470 Grande 287 DERUMIER AUDREY JAMES F/30-39 00:51:28
471 Grande 1282 KUYPERS EDDY JAMES M/60-69 00:51:29
472 Grande 426 MARCQ KARL TOUSPORT1 M/60-69 00:51:30
473 Grande 466 ROMAIN TIMOTHEE M/30-39 00:51:31
474 Grande 3853 LISSENS DANIEL DEMARSIN M/70-+ 00:51:31
475 Grande 2206 KUSSENEERS LUC M/60-69 00:51:32
476 Grande 7494 CAMBIER EMMANUEL M/40-49 00:51:33
477 Grande 7495 LECLERCQ SOPHIE F/30-39 00:51:33
478 Grande 2796 VANHALLE FRANCOIS-XAVIER RUN4VILLERS M/30-39 00:51:40
479 Grande 2847 CUTHBERT DOMINIC M/40-49 00:51:41
480 Grande 1227 DELODDERE CHRISTEL NAC F/30-39 00:51:42
481 Grande 5718 VERNAILLEN BENOIT M/40-49 00:51:43
482 Grande 5587 THIRY DAMIEN M/30-39 00:51:45
483 Grande 3760 MATTART DENIS JE COURS A INCOURT M/30-39 00:51:46
484 Grande 2432 LUTS DANIEL LIEKERKE M/60-69 00:51:47
485 Grande 7311 HENNETON LOIC NAC M/20-29 00:51:48
486 Grande 3138 COLASSE DIDIER M/40-49 00:51:50
487 Grande 5028 KRMEK ANDREA F/30-39 00:51:51
488 Grande 5725 GRIBOMONT MATHIEU M/30-39 00:51:52
489 Grande 7370 DEMAIRE BARBARA RUNNIN GREZ F/40-49 00:51:54
490 Grande 369 DE LEENER JEAN-MARIE NAC M/60-69 00:52:03
491 Grande 1930 MICHEL ROLAND JCPMFRAMILLIES M/40-49 00:52:04
492 Grande 7373 PREHAUT QUENTIN M/40-49 00:52:05
493 Grande 2556 MAGOTTE OLIVIER JAMES M/40-49 00:52:06
494 Grande 1628 BARBIER YVES USBW ROAD TEAM M/60-69 00:52:07
495 Grande 5045 PUSCEDDU MAURO VERTIGO M/40-49 00:52:08
496 Grande 1130 MINNE ETIENNE VERTIGO M/50-59 00:52:09
497 Grande 1153 PALUMBO AGOSTINO KURISTO M/40-49 00:52:10
498 Grande 185 PARMENTIER KARINE NAC F/50-59 00:52:11
499 Grande 598 LAMBERT CHRISTOPHE NAC M/40-49 00:52:12
500 Grande 1318 LACAILLE GUY TITAN M/60-69 00:52:13
501 Grande 367 GRISAY GUILLAUME NAC M/30-39 00:52:18
502 Grande 1414 ALVAREZ BLANCO MANUEL JET M/50-59 00:52:19
503 Grande 5691 LESIRE FREDERIC M/40-49 00:52:20
504 Grande 3867 BROCAL ERIC M/40-49 00:52:21
505 Grande 7 ADANS JULIEN MYSTERE M/30-39 00:52:22
506 Grande 2177 LAMBERT MICHEL M/50-59 00:52:23
507 Grande 5669 SANTOS MARQUES LUC M/40-49 00:52:24
508 Grande 3802 DEHON AXEL USBW ROAD TEAM M/40-49 00:52:26
509 Grande 5343 LEBACQ BENJAMIN M/30-39 00:52:27
510 Grande 4028 SIMON YANNICK M/30-39 00:52:28
511 Grande 7389 CLAES NICOLAS ET ENGHIEN M/40-49 00:52:29
512 Grande 5353 CARPIAUX SERGE M/50-59 00:52:30
513 Grande 2833 HOYOIS MARC CSF M/50-59 00:52:31
514 Grande 5007 BRUN FABIAN M/40-49 00:52:32
515 Grande 2178 MIDDEL INE ROBA F/60-69 00:52:33
516 Grande 1056 LAUWERS BERNARD NAC M/60-69 00:52:34
517 Grande 1969 BERTHET ALAIN M/60-69 00:52:36
518 Grande 3810 JACQMIN EMILIE F/30-39 00:52:36
519 Grande 2718 RAEVENS OLIVIER M/40-49 00:52:37
520 Grande 5364 DE VILLE FABIAN M/40-49 00:52:38
521 Grande 461 RIBANT JULIEN M/20-29 00:52:39
522 Grande 295 MAES JULIEN M/20-29 00:52:40
523 Grande 2172 MAUS JAN ROBA M/60-69 00:52:48
524 Grande 123 MAEDER COSTANTINO M/60-69 00:52:49
525 Grande 5609 PONCHON YVES M/40-49 00:52:50
526 Grande 4766 THOMAS FABRICE JTP BLANCS GILETS M/50-59 00:52:51
527 Grande 3891 GELEYTE HENDRIK M/40-49 00:52:52
528 Grande 5426 FRANCOIS YOHANN M/20-29 00:52:54
529 Grande 5090 DENIS NATHALIE RC NAMUR F/50-59 00:52:55
530 Grande 3469 MARCHAND ETIENNE RCB M/70-+ 00:52:56
531 Grande 5037 MESNAOUI ADNANE M/20-29 00:52:57
532 Grande 5046 REYNTIENS MARC M/40-49 00:53:01
533 Grande 2101 HAESEBROUCK GILLES M/40-49 00:53:02
534 Grande 2714 BULPA ANDRE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT M/60-69 00:53:03
535 Grande 721 HENDERYCKX PIERRE FRANCOIS RUNNIN GREZ M/50-59 00:53:04
536 Grande 1637 DENIS VINCENT SWIFT M/50-59 00:53:09
537 Grande 5715 DEBOUCK BENOIT M/50-59 00:53:10
538 Grande 3974 STOURME CLAUDE M/60-69 00:53:10
539 Grande 2995 DE WULF LUC ESM M/60-69 00:53:11
540 Grande 5650 HEUCHAMPS LAURA NAC F/30-39 00:53:12
541 Grande 5332 TURLOT VALERIE CABW F/50-59 00:53:15
542 Grande 5660 RENARD ISABELLE F/40-49 00:53:18
543 Grande 5695 GEERAERTS DAMIEN M/30-39 00:53:19
544 Grande 5055 TOCK JEAN-FRANCOIS M/50-59 00:53:20
545 Grande 4863 SERRE EMMANUELLE F/40-49 00:53:21
546 Grande 506 VANDEWYNCKEL SEBASTIEN M/40-49 00:53:21
547 Grande 5688 PIERRARD FRANCOIS XAVIER M/30-39 00:53:22
548 Grande 5702 HANUSZ MAXIMILIEN GANSHOREN M/30-39 00:53:22
549 Grande 2086 DAUVIN SEBASTIEN M/40-49 00:53:23
550 Grande 1558 TIREZ ESTELLE CEPAL F/50-59 00:53:24
551 Grande 873 VUYE THIERRY RCB M/50-59 00:53:24
552 Grande 3623 DENEVE PIERRE CEPAL M/60-69 00:53:25
553 Grande 7278 ROOSENS MAX M/50-59 00:53:26
554 Grande 1709 VANDEZANDE VINCENT M/50-59 00:53:26
555 Grande 2825 VANDEN BOSSCHE THIERRY RUN4VILLERS M/40-49 00:53:27
556 Grande 5668 PIERARD MARIE NOELLE ESM F/50-59 00:53:29
557 Grande 5636 BRAUNE VINCENT ESM M/40-49 00:53:29
558 Grande 7301 BONNEELS BERNARD M/40-49 00:53:30
559 Grande 7272 KEISEN EDWIN M/20-29 00:53:31
560 Grande 4823 VAN KERCKHOVEN PASCAL NAC M/50-59 00:53:32
561 Grande 5384 MABILLE SEBASTIEN M/40-49 00:53:33
562 Grande 5569 STOFFE DOMINIQUE JOGGANS M/50-59 00:53:34
563 Grande 5503 DUFRANE MICHEL HAC M/60-69 00:53:34
564 Grande 5076 MICHAUX DIDIER M/50-59 00:53:35
565 Grande 4455 LOYEZ MATHIEU M/30-39 00:53:35
566 Grande 1225 THIRD IAN M/60-69 00:53:36
567 Grande 1698 WILLAME DIDIER TURBO M/50-59 00:53:37
568 Grande 5496 DELHOVE MARIE NAC F/30-39 00:53:38
569 Grande 5645 BONHOMME JEAN-BAPTISTE M/20-29 00:53:40
570 Grande 2784 VERVLOESEM XAVIER TOUSPORT1 M/50-59 00:53:41
571 Grande 5707 MACK KEVIN JET M/20-29 00:53:42
572 Grande 1450 DEKNOP ERIC JAMES M/40-49 00:53:43
573 Grande 5620 CAT CARINE ZENITUDE F/40-49 00:53:44
574 Grande 7312 COPPENS QUENTIN M/20-29 00:53:45
575 Grande 5307 CRAPS SARAH FURALOPE F/30-39 00:53:46
576 Grande 7466 PAQUET ERIC M/30-39 00:53:47
577 Grande 291 FALISE MATHIEU JE COURS A INCOURT M/30-39 00:53:48
578 Grande 4667 BALDARELLI FABIO CIAO ITALIA M/40-49 00:53:49
579 Grande 3065 VUYLSTEKE PHILIPPE M/60-69 00:53:50
580 Grande 7454 GLORIEUX FREDERIC M/40-49 00:53:51
581 Grande 3134 BEKEN RIKA FURALOPE F/40-49 00:53:52
582 Grande 2362 THORE MARTIN FURALOPE M/50-59 00:53:53
583 Grande 3963 STOURME MURIEL NAC F/30-39 00:53:54
584 Grande 7296 PIETTE ANTOINE M/20-29 00:53:55
585 Grande 4637 DELFERIERE DIDIER M/50-59 00:54:05
586 Grande 5525 KOLP CHRISTIAN ETENGHIEN M/60-69 00:54:06
587 Grande 5359 TERREUR BENOIT M/40-49 00:54:07
588 Grande 2384 MAURISSET ALEXANDRE NAC M/50-59 00:54:08
589 Grande 633 BYTHELL WILLIAM M/70-+ 00:54:17
590 Grande 5552 DHAEZE ALXIS CEPAL M/70-+ 00:54:18
591 Grande 5522 DEMARET GILLES M/40-49 00:54:21
592 Grande 127 AUPAIX GUY JAMES M/60-69 00:54:22
593 Grande 2576 D HAEMER ISABELLE NAC F/50-59 00:54:23
594 Grande 5421 OVAE MARIE F/30-39 00:54:24
595 Grande 7298 PIETTE THOMAS M/30-39 00:54:31
596 Grande 3956 DEJONGHE JEAN-PAUL JAMES M/60-69 00:54:32
597 Grande 1743 HEYMANS STEPHANE M/40-49 00:54:33
598 Grande 121 CAMBIER CYRIL M/15-19 00:54:34
599 Grande 559 LANCKRIET ALEX ESM M/50-59 00:54:36
600 Grande 3264 RONDOU PHILIPPE NAC M/50-59 00:54:37
601 Grande 152 LEONE FRANCESCO M/50-59 00:54:38
602 Grande 5598 ROUSSELLE ISABELLE F/40-49 00:54:41
603 Grande 1833 BUISSIN MICHEL GSKFUNCLUB M/50-59 00:54:42
604 Grande 2662 PERZYNA LODIA JAMES F/40-49 00:54:43
605 Grande 3518 LEPINE JEAN-LOUIS JAMES M/50-59 00:54:44
606 Grande 7471 ISTACE MATHIEU M/30-39 00:54:45
607 Grande 3110 DEBROUCK CORALLIE F/20-29 00:54:53
608 Grande 7314 DELLISSE PHILIPPE JCPMFRAMILLIES M/50-59 00:54:54
609 Grande 1779 VAN BAMIS CLAUDE M/60-69 00:54:55
610 Grande 5661 BILON EUSEBIO ESM M/60-69 00:54:56
611 Grande 532 CHRISTIAENS NICOLAS M/30-39 00:54:57
612 Grande 5662 DE WOOT ANTOINETTE ESM F/50-59 00:54:58
613 Grande 3845 MASSEM CAROLINE NAC F/30-39 00:54:58
614 Grande 3923 DE GALAN CINDY NAC F/30-39 00:54:59
615 Grande 3078 BOUFFARD BRICE GSKFUNCLUB M/40-49 00:55:00
616 Grande 5380 TAMIGNEAUX JULIEN M/30-39 00:55:01
617 Grande 3093 JACOBS QUENTIN M/30-39 00:55:02
618 Grande 2017 BUISSIN SARAH CS DYLE F/20-29 00:55:03
619 Grande 2517 ROZENBLAT STEPHANE NAC M/50-59 00:55:04
620 Grande 560 LAUWERYS FABRICE JCPMFRAMILLIES M/40-49 00:55:05
621 Grande 5012 DE NIZZA SABRINA NAC F/30-39 00:55:05
622 Grande 780 DAVID DIDIER M/50-59 00:55:06
623 Grande 240 NGUYEN VAN NGAN BENJAMIN M/30-39 00:55:07
624 Grande 3989 DEPAUW MARC NAC M/50-59 00:55:08
625 Grande 3077 HILAIRE ANNE-CHRISTINE F/40-49 00:55:09
626 Grande 5698 DELEU PATRICK VERTIGO M/50-59 00:55:09
627 Grande 7303 LENAERTS MAUD F/50-59 00:55:10
628 Grande 3590 JOSSAER FRANKY USBW ROAD TEAM M/50-59 00:55:11
629 Grande 5424 HURTGEN MICHAEL M/40-49 00:55:11
630 Grande 7457 BODART ALICE LDLV F/30-39 00:55:12
631 Grande 2597 TIELEMANS PHILIPPE RUN4VILLERS M/50-59 00:55:13
632 Grande 5654 DESCHAMPS CARL M/50-59 00:55:13
633 Grande 246 BORGINON BERNARD LEEUWERI M/40-49 00:55:14
634 Grande 5694 EYLENBOSCH GASTON B.V.L M/70-+ 00:55:15
635 Grande 2999 VAN VELTHEM RAPHAEL JET M/30-39 00:55:16
636 Grande 4344 RIZZERIO-DEVIS LAURA JAMES F/60-69 00:55:16
637 Grande 7319 DEMUYSER MARC JCPMFRAMILLIES M/50-59 00:55:17
638 Grande 1516 CROQUET MICHEL M/50-59 00:55:18
639 Grande 5044 PLECKSPAEN PHILIPPE USBW ROAD TEAM M/60-69 00:55:19
640 Grande 143 DAVIDTS SEBASTIEN M/20-29 00:55:19
641 Grande 5366 SAUVAGE ROBIN M/20-29 00:55:20
642 Grande 1927 GERARD PASCAL JCPMFRAMILLIES M/50-59 00:55:20
643 Grande 5571 SBRO SALVATORE ESM M/60-69 00:55:21
644 Grande 450 PARISSE MARIE F/40-49 00:55:22
645 Grande 5 ADAME CHRISTOPHE M/40-49 00:55:23
646 Grande 616 CLAEYS CORALINE F/30-39 00:55:23
647 Grande 5381 DENYS NICOLAS M/30-39 00:55:24
648 Grande 4837 OOGHE JEAN DIDIER M/50-59 00:55:24
649 Grande 3788 LEUS FABIENNE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT F/50-59 00:55:25
650 Grande 2852 LEJEUNE ALAIN JTP BLANCS GILETS M/50-59 00:55:26
651 Grande 614 BAUMONT PATRICK JTP BLANCS GILETS M/50-59 00:55:27
652 Grande 165 DE KINDER GEORGES M/40-49 00:55:28
653 Grande 385 TILMAN GUSTAVE M/70-+ 00:55:28
654 Grande 556 GUILLAUME THIBAUT M/20-29 00:55:29
655 Grande 189 PIQUARD BENOIT TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/50-59 00:55:30
656 Grande 672 TUMELAIRE SOPHIE JTP BLANCS GILETS F/50-59 00:55:31
657 Grande 4006 FACON ALEXIA KURISTO F/15-19 00:55:31
658 Grande 2484 DUTRIEUX ERIC NAC M/50-59 00:55:32
659 Grande 1309 DELATTE DAMIEN M/50-59 00:55:35
660 Grande 27 DEBEUF STEPHANE CSF M/50-59 00:55:36
661 Grande 5071 DOLHEN THIERRY M/60-69 00:55:37
662 Grande 5024 HELINCK ARNAUD M/30-39 00:55:38
663 Grande 63 DUMOULIN PHILIPPE RUNNIN GREZ M/50-59 00:55:39
664 Grande 5594 CAIRA SERGIO M/50-59 00:55:40
665 Grande 5612 HAUTFENNE JEAN PIERRE FURALOPE M/30-39 00:55:41
666 Grande 398 LEHANNE ERIC JAMES M/40-49 00:55:42
667 Grande 1108 LELOUP STEPHAN TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/60-69 00:55:43
668 Grande 4606 CAPRON JEREMY M/30-39 00:55:44
669 Grande 252 REUSS BENOIT TEND DET M/50-59 00:55:45
670 Grande 4397 MANNAERTS NICOLAS M/40-49 00:55:46
671 Grande 5428 DELVAUX MAXIME M/20-29 00:55:47
672 Grande 5360 ROBIQUET JULIETTE VERTIGO F/40-49 00:55:52
673 Grande 5081 TRAINA THOMAS VERTIGO M/30-39 00:55:53
674 Grande 607 VARGAS SARAH VERTIGO F/30-39 00:55:54
675 Grande 7377 LEPENNE GIAN FRANCESCO RACLO M/40-49 00:55:55
676 Grande 3215 LEVECQ MATHIAS CABW M/15-19 00:55:58
677 Grande 179 NOTEZ NATHALIE NAC F/40-49 00:56:00
678 Grande 3577 DESERRANNO MYRIAM JAMES F/60-69 00:56:01
679 Grande 1811 LIESSE JACQUELINE JAMES F/70-+ 00:56:02
680 Grande 2157 DENAUW FREDERIC NAC M/50-59 00:56:03
681 Grande 3326 BRANTEGHEM STEPHANE M/40-49 00:56:04
682 Grande 2612 MOMMAERTS MARIE-JEANNE LDLV F/50-59 00:56:04
683 Grande 3629 JACQUES MYRIAM CEPAL F/50-59 00:56:05
684 Grande 5579 SCOUPE CATHERINE F/50-59 00:56:07
685 Grande 2583 CIARMOLI JOSEPH JAMES M/50-59 00:56:08
686 Grande 5427 REDOUTE GAELLE F/20-29 00:56:09
687 Grande 2327 MELARD JEAN-LUC JAMES M/60-69 00:56:10
688 Grande 5635 MICHEL DIMITRI ESM M/40-49 00:56:11
689 Grande 5010 CORNELIS ERIC Q3T M/50-59 00:56:12
690 Grande 655 LISCHETTI JEAN FRANCOIS M/50-59 00:56:16
691 Grande 4909 DECELLE MARIE JUSTINE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT F/30-39 00:56:17
692 Grande 5672 MORREN THIERRY M/30-39 00:56:23
693 Grande 5575 VANDERGHEYNST DOMINIQUE NAC M/60-69 00:56:27
694 Grande 4874 VANDERHOEVEN PATRICK FURALOPE M/40-49 00:56:30
695 Grande 7369 DEMAERSCHALK MICHEL M/50-59 00:56:31
696 Grande 4302 DEWOLF PHILIPPE ESM M/60-69 00:56:32
697 Grande 5537 CARDON LAURENT M/40-49 00:56:33
698 Grande 2829 FEYS LAURENT RUNNER CHASTRE M/40-49 00:56:34
699 Grande 5536 NIELS FREDERIC M/40-49 00:56:38
700 Grande 621 DABOMPREZ NICOLAS M/40-49 00:56:39
701 Grande 5603 BARANY LOIC M/15-19 00:56:41
702 Grande 5659 ALLARD ALEXANDRE M/15-19 00:56:42
703 Grande 1475 DUPLAT FRANCOISE JAMES F/40-49 00:56:43
704 Grande 2856 GALVEZ RUIZ MICHAEL CSF M/40-49 00:56:44
705 Grande 4783 YOUBI SILENON VALERIE CSF F/30-39 00:56:45
706 Grande 5580 PONCIN AURORE CSF F/30-39 00:56:51
707 Grande 1497 STERPIN BENOIT POSTE M/40-49 00:57:01
708 Grande 7297 PETERS MAXIME M/30-39 00:57:02
709 Grande 511 VULLO SARAH F/30-39 00:57:03
710 Grande 7474 OETOLLENAERE MAXIME M/30-39 00:57:04
711 Grande 5678 VERSTRAETEN JULIEN M/30-39 00:57:05
712 Grande 5422 AUBERT MARC M/40-49 00:57:09
713 Grande 5378 DARDENNE QUENTIN M/30-39 00:57:12
714 Grande 7294 WAYTECK PHILIPPE M/40-49 00:57:13
715 Grande 5604 LAMBERT ALEXIS M/40-49 00:57:14
716 Grande 5649 LAMBAUX FABIAN M/40-49 00:57:15
717 Grande 499 MATHIEU DONATIENNE F/40-49 00:57:16
718 Grande 2209 BRAHAM JEAN-NICOLAS JAMES M/70-+ 00:57:17
719 Grande 37 LEVACQ GUY LDLV M/70-+ 00:57:18
720 Grande 1724 LAMOTTE RAPHAEL M/40-49 00:57:19
721 Grande 4030 HENNART VERONIQUE JET F/40-49 00:57:20
722 Grande 4309 MINOT JEROME JET M/30-39 00:57:21
723 Grande 3157 HERNAUT ISABELLE NAC F/50-59 00:57:23
724 Grande 2320 MATHIEU MICHEL M/40-49 00:57:24
725 Grande 3685 GYSELINCK VALERIE F/50-59 00:57:25
726 Grande 7421 VANDAMME GLENN M/20-29 00:57:26
727 Grande 5097 LOMMERS ALAIN M/40-49 00:57:27
728 Grande 69 DE MEESTER THIERRY JAMES M/50-59 00:57:28
729 Grande 5034 LOPEZ CASSIO ESM M/40-49 00:57:30
730 Grande 5505 KESTENS LAURENT HAC M/50-59 00:57:31
731 Grande 3307 LAURENT DANIEL USBW ROAD TEAM M/50-59 00:57:32
732 Grande 436 BAUDELET NICOLAS M/40-49 00:57:33
733 Grande 982 HOUBART AGNES RONVAU F/50-59 00:57:35
734 Grande 5712 VANDENBOSSCHE CLAUDE ESM M/60-69 00:57:37
735 Grande 5548 LANOY REGINALD M/40-49 00:57:38
736 Grande 7492 HORVATH ENIKO F/30-39 00:57:39
737 Grande 1028 SOMMEREYNS PHILIPPE RONVAU M/50-59 00:57:40
738 Grande 7287 URSI PAILIP M/30-39 00:57:41
739 Grande 3296 VERKAEREN BERTRAND M/40-49 00:57:42
740 Grande 1644 FEYS JEAN-LOUIS FURALOPE M/50-59 00:57:43
741 Grande 1735 GHERAILLE JEAN-MARC M/50-59 00:57:48
742 Grande 322 VANDERLINDEN DANIEL M/40-49 00:57:49
743 Grande 7452 THIELEMANS JORAN M/15-19 00:57:50
744 Grande 5682 BINARD JULIEN M/30-39 00:57:50
745 Grande 5610 VELDEMAN BRUNO VETERANE M/30-39 00:57:52
746 Grande 5492 LANOY ROMAIN M/20-29 00:57:52
747 Grande 5518 BRAHAM FREDERIC M/40-49 00:57:53
748 Grande 5693 EYLENBOSCH JEAN B.V.L M/70-+ 00:58:00
749 Grande 5321 DE BROUWER ROMANE F/15-19 00:58:01
750 Grande 4886 DE BROUWER SERGE C ALPIN M/50-59 00:58:02
751 Grande 381 LEFEVRE DELPHINE JCPMFRAMILLIES F/40-49 00:58:03
752 Grande 1308 MARTINEZ MANUEL JCPMFRAMILLIES M/50-59 00:58:04
753 Grande 7455 PIROTTE ALAIN M/50-59 00:58:05
754 Grande 2785 LACKNER SANDRINE WPRC F/40-49 00:58:08
755 Grande 3039 STIENSMA ERIC WPRC M/60-69 00:58:09
756 Grande 3852 BIDAINE LUC WPRC M/60-69 00:58:10
757 Grande 2707 GILBERT DOMINIQUE USBW ROAD TEAM M/50-59 00:58:11
758 Grande 3227 FEYS MAURICE RUNNER CHASTRE M/60-69 00:58:12
759 Grande 3718 VERDEYEN BRUNO M/30-39 00:58:20
760 Grande 1984 LEPLAE CHARLES M/40-49 00:58:23
761 Grande 5067 CHARLIER MELINE F/20-29 00:58:24
762 Grande 5373 GILLE THOMAS M/30-39 00:58:25
763 Grande 865 ALLONSIUS PASCAL JAMES M/50-59 00:58:26
764 Grande 5622 BASTIN ARIANNE F/20-29 00:58:27
765 Grande 2985 LION THOMAS JAMES M/30-39 00:58:28
766 Grande 7307 VANCLUYSEN RENE NAC M/60-69 00:58:30
767 Grande 970 VERBEEK JEAN-LUC M/60-69 00:58:31
768 Grande 5573 GILLES VINCENT M/50-59 00:58:32
769 Grande 5315 BRICQ THOMAS M/30-39 00:58:33
770 Grande 5351 JANSSEN CAROLE F/30-39 00:58:34
771 Grande 935 SPITALERI MARIO OTS M/60-69 00:58:35
772 Grande 5619 GUELTON DAMIEN M/40-49 00:58:36
773 Grande 4639 DEPERCENAIRE SYLVIE JET F/50-59 00:58:37
774 Grande 1915 OUATARA AHMED M/30-39 00:58:38
775 Grande 4925 VANDECLISSE MAXIME JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT M/40-49 00:58:39
776 Grande 4072 VERBRAEKEN NICOLAS M/40-49 00:58:42
777 Grande 470 ROUART JEAN LOUIS UAC M/50-59 00:58:43
778 Grande 3041 LEDUC STEPHANE UAC M/40-49 00:58:44
779 Grande 1817 RADDOUX HUGO HWJ HOEGARDEN M/60-69 00:58:45
780 Grande 5058 VANDEMAELE FLORENCE F/20-29 00:58:46
781 Grande 3941 DEHOUX TOMAS M/20-29 00:58:47
782 Grande 5023 GRAYE JACQUES M/50-59 00:58:48
783 Grande 1883 BREYNE CHANTAL NAC F/50-59 00:58:49
784 Grande 2908 HECQ ANNE FRANCOISE NAC F/50-59 00:58:50
785 Grande 7385 GOEDURIENDT CLAUDE M/60-69 00:59:00
786 Grande 871 CHARLIER BAUDOUIN JET M/60-69 00:59:04
787 Grande 3170 NEYMAN PASCAL M/50-59 00:59:05
788 Grande 5516 WILMS ISABELLE NAC F/40-49 00:59:06
789 Grande 5607 MENDES URSULA POTOS F/40-49 00:59:08
790 Grande 5618 CHAUVAUX ANNE F/30-39 00:59:10
791 Grande 5574 GEERAERTS QUENTIN M/30-39 00:59:11
792 Grande 501 VANDERMEERSCH SEBASTIEN M/40-49 00:59:12
793 Grande 5590 BERNARD MARIE TEAM MAHIA F/20-29 00:59:13
794 Grande 1035 D ADDABBO ORONZO CIAO ITALIA M/60-69 00:59:14
795 Grande 91 ROOS JOEL M/50-59 00:59:15
796 Grande 5027 KOOB MARIE-CECILE VERTIGO F/50-59 00:59:16
797 Grande 363 GILQUIN CINDY TRIGT F/40-49 00:59:17
798 Grande 256 DEMELENNE CHRISTOPHE M/30-39 00:59:17
799 Grande 3557 DEMOULIN CAMILLE JET F/15-19 00:59:18
800 Grande 5059 VANDEWEERDE SOPHIE JCPMF GENAPPE F/40-49 00:59:18
801 Grande 5581 DE RASSENFOSSE JACQUES HAC M/60-69 00:59:19
802 Grande 7288 MCGAHAN HUGH M/60-69 00:59:20
803 Grande 5387 PIERMAN CATHERINE F/40-49 00:59:20
804 Grande 5685 DUPONT CHRISTOPHE M/50-59 00:59:21
805 Grande 7462 MARGUET ANTOINE M/30-39 00:59:22
806 Grande 2258 MEYKENS CHRISTINE NAC F/30-39 00:59:23
807 Grande 641 PIRSON MAGALI NAC F/40-49 00:59:24
808 Grande 4045 CATOUL CAROLINE F/30-39 00:59:25
809 Grande 3147 DUPUIS LAURENCE JTP BLANCS GILETS F/50-59 00:59:26
810 Grande 3666 MAJKOWSKI JO?L M/40-49 00:59:27
811 Grande 5340 VULLO ANGELO M/30-39 00:59:27
812 Grande 5497 DELVAUX SYLVIE VERTIGO F/50-59 00:59:28
813 Grande 5020 FLAMANT EDDY M/50-59 00:59:29
814 Grande 5003 BLAREAU ERIC M/60-69 00:59:30
815 Grande 5057 VAN MIGRO BIANCA F/50-59 00:59:30
816 Grande 5696 VAN SICHELEN VIRGINIE CFS F/50-59 00:59:31
817 Grande 3903 HOYOIS MATHEO CSF M/15-19 00:59:32
818 Grande 1703 GOUDMAEKER CLAUDE JE COURS A INCOURT M/60-69 00:59:33
819 Grande 413 DUCHENE JEAN PIERRE RONVAU M/60-69 00:59:34
820 Grande 5676 DEGREZ THOMAS JAMES M/20-29 00:59:35
821 Grande 869 BROZE KATHY NAC F/50-59 00:59:36
822 Grande 5316 MOYAERTS NATHALIE ET ENGHIEN F/30-39 00:59:36
823 Grande 181 DE VOS FLORENCE M/20-29 00:59:37
824 Grande 995 VETS AGNES NAC F/60-69 00:59:38
825 Grande 2131 DELBEKE CAROLINE USBW ROAD TEAM F/40-49 00:59:39
826 Grande 7382 LELEUX LAURA ETE F/30-39 00:59:43
827 Grande 7476 DI BENNARDO VINCENZO M/30-39 00:59:44
828 Grande 7475 GIUNTA FABIEN M/30-39 00:59:45
829 Grande 7387 MEJUTO GAYOSO DAVID M/40-49 00:59:46
830 Grande 493 BULTEAU JEAN-PAUL JAMES M/60-69 00:59:46
831 Grande 2438 HUYSMANS MICHEL JAMES M/50-59 00:59:47
832 Grande 1088 GODEFRIDI THIERRY M/60-69 00:59:58
833 Grande 4715 GARCIA PALOMA JOG GAST F/50-59 00:59:59
834 Grande 1168 DEKEYSER CARINE NAC F/50-59 01:00:00
835 Grande 1572 DE MUNCK VERONIQUE NAC F/50-59 01:00:00
836 Grande 204 JONCKERS JACQUELINE NAC F/50-59 01:00:04
837 Grande 5052 TENGROOTENHUYSE OLIVIER M/50-59 01:00:06
838 Grande 5498 GILLEMAN GENEVIEVE F/50-59 01:00:07
839 Grande 3145 HAYANI ABDER M/60-69 01:00:08
840 Grande 7483 BRIHAYE VALERIE F/50-59 01:00:09
841 Grande 359 GHYSELS LEOPOLDINE F/30-39 01:00:09
842 Grande 1523 DUSSART JEAN-PIERRE M/70-+ 01:00:10
843 Grande 7493 MEEUS GUILLAUME M/30-39 01:00:10
844 Grande 5621 RATAZZI RAPHAEL M/40-49 01:00:11
845 Grande 1740 CHARLIER VERONIQUE JAMES F/50-59 01:00:12
846 Grande 5383 PREHAUT CHARLOTTE F/40-49 01:00:13
847 Grande 5722 BEHEYT MARIE ET ENGHIEN F/20-29 01:00:13
848 Grande 2922 WERRES MARC M/50-59 01:00:14
849 Grande 520 BIERLAIRE RAPHAEL JCPMF GENAPPE M/40-49 01:00:14
850 Grande 587 RICA JULIA JCPMF GENAPPE F/40-49 01:00:15
851 Grande 1775 DEGRAEVE HILDE RUN4VILLERS F/50-59 01:00:16
852 Grande 2743 KEIMEUL CATHERINE ROS F/50-59 01:00:17
853 Grande 5372 BODERI ARNAUD M/40-49 01:00:20
854 Grande 7279 COCHEZ MURIEL F/40-49 01:00:26
855 Grande 5040 PAINDAVEINE ALEXANDRE M/15-19 01:00:30
856 Grande 4349 HANQUET MICHEL JAMES M/60-69 01:00:33
857 Grande 3180 DA SILVA ISABEL F/40-49 01:00:36
858 Grande 1042 PREVOST NICOLAS RUNNIN GREZ M/50-59 01:00:37
859 Grande 5357 ART FREDERIC JCPMFBRAINE M/40-49 01:00:38
860 Grande 1317 DENIS CHRISTIAN ESM M/60-69 01:00:39
861 Grande 1328 THIRION FRANCOISE ESM F/60-69 01:00:40
862 Grande 7451 LEJEUNE AMAURY M/20-29 01:00:41
863 Grande 4888 IBRAHIM SOPHIE CEPAL F/30-39 01:00:42
864 Grande 427 GLIBERT LAETITIA JET F/40-49 01:00:43
865 Grande 5318 VAN HECKE GEORGES JC ESTINNES M/60-69 01:00:45
866 Grande 317 KIN GEORGES RCB M/70-+ 01:00:52
867 Grande 5703 PARFONRY ALEX ACLO M/60-69 01:00:58
868 Grande 5049 ROOSEN FABIENNE F/40-49 01:01:00
869 Grande 4240 RONSMANS ALAIN RUNNIN GREZ M/40-49 01:01:08
870 Grande 4094 VANHOEGAERDEN THIERRY RUNNIN GREZ M/30-39 01:01:09
871 Grande 10 TITART PAUL RCB M/50-59 01:01:10
872 Grande 5656 ROMBAUX SABRINA F/50-59 01:01:10
873 Grande 5092 FRANSENS VALERIE ESM F/40-49 01:01:11
874 Grande 5541 THIBAUT DENIS HAC M/40-49 01:01:12
875 Grande 7464 VASAPOLLI VINCENZO TUBIZE RUN M/60-69 01:01:13
876 Grande 4300 JANSSENS CAROLINE JAMES F/30-39 01:01:14
877 Grande 872 LAGAERT RITA JET F/60-69 01:01:15
878 Grande 2820 JACQUIN GILLES M/50-59 01:01:16
879 Grande 2838 NOIZET MARIE ALICE ROS F/50-59 01:01:17
880 Grande 4869 MOREAU MARYEVE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT F/30-39 01:01:17
881 Grande 224 DE CEULENER JEAN YVES M/40-49 01:01:18
882 Grande 3287 LOOP VERONIQUE NAC F/40-49 01:01:19
883 Grande 467 BURTON THUYEN F/40-49 01:01:20
884 Grande 3859 VLAMINCK NATACHA SPT WAVRE F/40-49 01:01:21
885 Grande 5638 PARIS MARYSIA F/40-49 01:01:22
886 Grande 7282 LEGRAND THEO M/15-19 01:01:23
887 Grande 3396 LEROY DAMIEN M/20-29 01:01:24
888 Grande 5710 GENCO VINCENT M/20-29 01:01:25
889 Grande 5514 LACROIX MIGUEL ACLO M/40-49 01:01:26
890 Grande 5513 REGHEM SOPHIE ACLO F/40-49 01:01:27
891 Grande 2145 LEHAIRE DAVID JET M/40-49 01:01:28
892 Grande 3086 MATTEZ GENEVIEVE KHOLANTA F/50-59 01:01:29
893 Grande 5317 DERIDDER ANNE LISE ET ENGHIEN F/30-39 01:01:30
894 Grande 7486 WINS FLORENCE ESM F/40-49 01:01:31
895 Grande 2815 LAMBERT OLIVIER M/40-49 01:01:32
896 Grande 3592 MALIKIAN SILVA CSF F/40-49 01:01:33
897 Grande 562 MOORS LAURENCE JCPMFORME F/30-39 01:01:34
898 Grande 3124 DELOY EMMANUELLE F/30-39 01:01:35
899 Grande 4612 DEMUYSER CHRISTOPHE SPT WAVRE M/30-39 01:01:36
900 Grande 4819 VANBAELEN BERENGERE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT F/40-49 01:01:37
901 Grande 2708 MAERTEN EMILIE JET F/30-39 01:01:38
902 Grande 5311 LEFEVER KOEN M/40-49 01:01:39
903 Grande 7364 MAHIANT PIERRE M/15-19 01:01:40
904 Grande 1355 VANDEN DRIESCH FRANCOIS DACM M/50-59 01:01:41
905 Grande 4562 PIRAUX DOMINIQUE JAMES M/60-69 01:01:42
906 Grande 53 COOSEMANS ISABELLE JET F/40-49 01:01:43
907 Grande 5064 WILMOTTE ETIENNE CABW M/60-69 01:01:44
908 Grande 5559 HUBERT OLIVIER M/20-29 01:01:45
909 Grande 5074 LAGORSSE SOPHIE TLF F/40-49 01:01:46
910 Grande 5328 LACROIX SONIA F/20-29 01:01:47
911 Grande 590 RUYSSEN LUCIE F/20-29 01:01:48
912 Grande 7315 VAN EERDEWEGH FRANCIS B.V.L M/50-59 01:01:49
913 Grande 4108 BATAILLE MANON RUNNIN GREZ F/20-29 01:01:50
914 Grande 5700 HUENS CATHERINE F/40-49 01:01:51
915 Grande 565 MOSSELMANS PATRICK M/50-59 01:01:52
916 Grande 5560 ADAMS VALERIE TUBIZE RUN F/40-49 01:01:53
917 Grande 1865 FABRIS JONATHAN TUBIZE RUN M/30-39 01:01:54
918 Grande 7422 LEGROS JOSEPH M/30-39 01:01:55
919 Grande 241 DEHAN MORIN M/40-49 01:01:56
920 Grande 7374 CHARETTE NICOLAS M/40-49 01:01:57
921 Grande 3091 KNAPPENBERG MARJORIE F/40-49 01:01:57
922 Grande 3117 DOYEN BENOIT USBW ROAD TEAM M/30-39 01:01:58
923 Grande 1919 BOUTRIAU LOUIS NAC M/60-69 01:01:59
924 Grande 3104 SAE HOUER PIERRE M/30-39 01:01:59
925 Grande 5711 STEVENS LORNA F/20-29 01:02:00
926 Grande 5096 KIRIKOU KIRIKOU F/50-59 01:02:02
927 Grande 5093 GILLES FRANCOISE ESM F/60-69 01:02:03
928 Grande 4779 COLLIN CINDY NAC F/20-29 01:02:04
929 Grande 5658 DE PAEPE KRIS M/15-19 01:02:05
930 Grande 3372 BOSSCHEM OLIVIER AXA TEAM M/40-49 01:02:06
931 Grande 512 PANNEELS JEAN-JACQUES AXA TEAM M/60-69 01:02:08
932 Grande 5615 HERINCKX LAURENT M/40-49 01:02:10
933 Grande 643 RENOTTE J.C NAC M/50-59 01:02:11
934 Grande 1666 DE MONGE MARIE F/30-39 01:02:12
935 Grande 931 PARIS MANO F/40-49 01:02:13
936 Grande 3726 JAMSIN GEOFFREY M/40-49 01:02:15
937 Grande 4307 WINTERS ANNA CAROLINA JAMES F/40-49 01:02:19
938 Grande 5714 RYSSELINCK VINCIANE F/40-49 01:02:21
939 Grande 5016 DRAILY ANTOINE M/20-29 01:02:22
940 Grande 5344 WITTOUCK ANNE-SOPHIE F/30-39 01:02:25
941 Grande 4880 VAN CAENEGHEM VIRGINIE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT F/50-59 01:02:27
942 Grande 455 POTTEN CLEMENCE F/20-29 01:02:33
943 Grande 1421 GOENS LINDA OEH F/60-69 01:02:35
944 Grande 1948 GEERAERTS JOS MYSTERE M/60-69 01:02:36
945 Grande 2895 DEMARET NATHALIE NAC F/40-49 01:02:37
946 Grande 7381 BERTHET ANNE F/30-39 01:02:38
947 Grande 488 VAN OPHALVENS SOPHIE F/20-29 01:02:39
948 Grande 2269 EL BOUJDAINI MOHAMED JOG BEER M/60-69 01:02:40
949 Grande 857 CHATRY AURELIE JAMES F/40-49 01:02:50
950 Grande 2803 HEYMANS VALERIE JAMES F/50-59 01:02:51
951 Grande 3572 DECOURTIT FREDERIC JAMES M/40-49 01:02:53
952 Grande 4328 ROMERS ERIC JAMES M/50-59 01:02:54
953 Grande 3676 CAVIGNAC GUY JAMES M/50-59 01:02:58
954 Grande 4019 LUYCKX AUDREY JAMES F/20-29 01:03:00
955 Grande 1929 DECAMP MARTINE JCPMF GENAPPE F/60-69 01:03:02
956 Grande 642 QUIVY THOMAS M/20-29 01:03:03
957 Grande 2095 MELCHIOR FABIENNE NAC F/50-59 01:03:05
958 Grande 3925 SARLET ERIC M/50-59 01:03:07
959 Grande 3003 BARBIER INGRID F/40-49 01:03:08
960 Grande 1106 DUPUIS BENOIT JAMES M/60-69 01:03:10
961 Grande 5639 SLIWINSKI VIVIANE RUN4VILLERS F/60-69 01:03:11
962 Grande 4002 PISSENS SEBASTIEN NAC M/30-39 01:03:12
963 Grande 2883 WINS MARTINE RUN4VILLERS F/50-59 01:03:14
964 Grande 5577 MALCOURANT CLAUDE RUNNINCLUB M/60-69 01:03:16
965 Grande 4326 DECOCQ FRANCOISE JAMES F/50-59 01:03:19
966 Grande 3256 DELAERE BENEDICTE JAMES F/50-59 01:03:22
967 Grande 7484 ZAGHBOUR KAKI M/30-39 01:03:25
968 Grande 4687 VALENTIN HERVE M/40-49 01:03:27
969 Grande 294 LIEBAERT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE PAC M/40-49 01:03:33
970 Grande 3255 DE GREZ THIERRY JAMES M/60-69 01:03:35
971 Grande 431 MONNOYE REMY M/15-19 01:03:37
972 Grande 3715 VANDEWALLE CHANTAL USBW ROAD TEAM F/40-49 01:03:39
973 Grande 203 DE VYLDER NATHAN M/20-29 01:03:40
974 Grande 1441 CROONENBORGHS ANNICK JCPMF GENAPPE F/50-59 01:03:43
975 Grande 654 SEL FABIENNE ESM F/50-59 01:03:44
976 Grande 5095 HABART PASCAL M/40-49 01:03:46
977 Grande 5100 MISKO PATRICK WPRC M/60-69 01:03:48
978 Grande 546 PENING CHRISTIAN NAC M/70-+ 01:03:50
979 Grande 2917 LACROIX FLORENCE JCPMF GENAPPE F/40-49 01:03:55
980 Grande 5687 DELOUVROY ASTRID F/40-49 01:03:58
981 Grande 3871 MOLHANT MURIEL F/40-49 01:03:59
982 Grande 5648 WERION PATRICIA VERTIGO F/40-49 01:04:00
983 Grande 7390 DEHON EMMANUEL VERTIGO M/50-59 01:04:04
984 Grande 2459 GONZALEZ JOSE KURISTO M/70-+ 01:04:06
985 Grande 5429 GZRCIA ESCUDERO ANGELIA F/40-49 01:04:08
986 Grande 5716 BODSON YVES NAC M/60-69 01:04:10
987 Grande 451 PASO BERENGERE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT F/30-39 01:04:12
988 Grande 2024 PEETERS SEBASTIEN JCPMF GENAPPE M/40-49 01:04:14
989 Grande 7327 DITHMAR ERIK ANTILOB M/50-59 01:04:16
990 Grande 2025 THOMAS STEPHANIE JCPMF GENAPPE F/30-39 01:04:18
991 Grande 7468 MOENS STEPHANE M/40-49 01:04:20
992 Grande 4356 MASSIGNANI CATHY JAMES F/40-49 01:04:22
993 Grande 5001 ALEXANDRE BENOIT M/30-39 01:04:25
994 Grande 1417 SERRE HEIDI JAMES F/50-59 01:04:27
995 Grande 3994 DE ZEINE GWEN M/50-59 01:04:29
996 Grande 7280 ARCHEN CELINE F/30-39 01:04:35
997 Grande 11 ADAMS SABINE F/40-49 01:04:37
998 Grande 3669 QUIVRON BENEDICTE NAC F/50-59 01:04:39
999 Grande 5377 FONTAINE ELISBAETH F/30-39 01:04:45
1000 Grande 5330 DOMS OPHELIE F/20-29 01:04:46
1001 Grande 5686 GOURDIN JULIEN M/30-39 01:04:47
1002 Grande 7372 CUVELIER LAURENT M/30-39 01:04:50
1003 Grande 5333 THIERY FRANCOISE F/60-69 01:05:00
1004 Grande 5306 TALPE ANA F/40-49 01:05:01
1005 Grande 1674 DEPREZ ALAIN M/50-59 01:05:03
1006 Grande 5677 PIERRE ALEXANDRE M/40-49 01:05:04
1007 Grande 1449 GARITTE FABIENNE JAMES F/60-69 01:05:05
1008 Grande 550 DUMONT SABRINA F/40-49 01:05:06
1009 Grande 760 POLOME ALAIN M/60-69 01:05:07
1010 Grande 5382 PLANTIER CANDICE F/40-49 01:05:07
1011 Grande 5098 MAHAUX HAROLD M/30-39 01:05:08
1012 Grande 5690 STAMOS THEODORA ENJAMBEE F/50-59 01:05:09
1013 Grande 5697 PUELINGS SVEN M/40-49 01:05:10
1014 Grande 548 DELESTINNE AN F/40-49 01:05:10
1015 Grande 7490 POLOME MANON F/20-29 01:05:11
1016 Grande 3479 CLARYS ANGELIQUE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT F/50-59 01:05:13
1017 Grande 3050 MARTIN PHILIPPE M/60-69 01:05:15
1018 Grande 5337 HOCHVART NOEMIE F/20-29 01:05:16
1019 Grande 3738 SCOUVART MARIE F/40-49 01:05:20
1020 Grande 164 MARZULLO GIROLAMO M/50-59 01:05:21
1021 Grande 5684 LETOR SIMON M/20-29 01:05:21
1022 Grande 15 ADAMS FABIENNE F/40-49 01:05:23
1023 Grande 5572 BONFITTO ANTONIO VERTIGO M/60-69 01:05:27
1024 Grande 4756 POURTOIS BAUDOUIN M/40-49 01:05:33
1025 Grande 3821 MINGUET VIRGINIE F/40-49 01:05:35
1026 Grande 4219 MOREAU FRANCOISE CABW F/50-59 01:05:37
1027 Grande 290 ALVAREZ MANUEL FANAJOG M/70-+ 01:05:38
1028 Grande 5354 GILSOUL GREGORY M/30-39 01:05:40
1029 Grande 5355 VINCENT GAUTHIER M/20-29 01:05:43
1030 Grande 5731 DESIRANT ADRIEN M/20-29 01:05:45
1031 Grande 7328 DE RADZITZKY TATIANA F/40-49 01:05:47
1032 Grande 816 HERION ERIC M/40-49 01:05:49
1033 Grande 5614 SOENENS MURIEL F/40-49 01:05:50
1034 Grande 7277 ROGER LAURENCE F/50-59 01:06:00
1035 Grande 3966 PRESTIE GIOVANNI BJB M/60-69 01:06:03
1036 Grande 7463 MEERSSEMAN MARINE F/20-29 01:06:05
1037 Grande 5043 PIERARD CHRISTIAN M/70-+ 01:06:07
1038 Grande 1151 DE BACKER FRANCOISE TRAINING 7 -RIWA F/50-59 01:06:10
1039 Grande 1230 PARMESAN SANDRO TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/50-59 01:06:13
1040 Grande 3450 TAVERNE VERONIQUE ENJAMBEE F/50-59 01:06:16
1041 Grande 3704 SCHREIBER ANNABELLE WPRC F/30-39 01:06:19
1042 Grande 2404 DE ROECK MONIQUE JET F/60-69 01:06:22
1043 Grande 5655 DAUGINET LAURENCE JTP BLANCS GILETS F/40-49 01:06:23
1044 Grande 5425 MOREAU FANNY F/20-29 01:06:26
1045 Grande 2425 CALLENS VALERIE RUNNINCLUB F/50-59 01:06:30
1046 Grande 5025 JACQUEMIN MICHAEL M/40-49 01:06:35
1047 Grande 5699 DAUVIN DENIS M/30-39 01:06:38
1048 Grande 7489 WALRAVENS CATHERINE F/40-49 01:06:40
1049 Grande 97 BOUDART VIRGINIE JAMES F/40-49 01:06:43
1050 Grande 5019 ES PAULINE F/30-39 01:06:45
1051 Grande 445 NOPERE GENEVIEVE F/50-59 01:06:47
1052 Grande 491 VAN VOOREN ROHAN M/40-49 01:06:49
1053 Grande 3030 TEMSAMANI ABDELHAK RUNNIN GREZ M/50-59 01:06:52
1054 Grande 875 DALCQ JEAN CLAUDE RONVAU M/50-59 01:06:54
1055 Grande 1736 GROGNET SONIA JAMES F/50-59 01:06:58
1056 Grande 5068 DEHON CHANTAL F/40-49 01:06:59
1057 Grande 5038 MORREELS VANESSA F/40-49 01:07:00
1058 Grande 3825 POULAIN SOPHIE F/40-49 01:07:05
1059 Grande 3811 KESELAER BARBARA F/40-49 01:07:06
1060 Grande 5350 BARKANI RACHIDA F/50-59 01:07:08
1061 Grande 2545 VARVENNE ERIC M/50-59 01:07:10
1062 Grande 5322 ANTOINE DEBORAH F/30-39 01:07:13
1063 Grande 5389 TANCREDI GIOVANNI ACBR F/50-59 01:07:16
1064 Grande 5390 PALMELA SONIA RUTE M/40-49 01:07:18
1065 Grande 1437 BAWIN BRIGITTE JAMES F/60-69 01:07:20
1066 Grande 7276 PUSEDDU VANESSA F/40-49 01:07:23
1067 Grande 456 BLAFFART PHILIPPE M/60-69 01:07:25
1068 Grande 5376 DRON OLIVIER M/50-59 01:07:27
1069 Grande 625 DETRICHE OLIVIER M/40-49 01:07:30
1070 Grande 5335 BRICTEUX LAURENT JAMES M/40-49 01:07:33
1071 Grande 7271 SCHOORE GAETAN M/30-39 01:07:37
1072 Grande 5036 MASSON NICOLAS M/20-29 01:07:39
1073 Grande 5002 ANDRE JONATHAN M/30-39 01:07:42
1074 Grande 1454 RENDERS REGINE NAC F/60-69 01:07:44
1075 Grande 4790 JACQUES THOMAS GSKFUNCLUB M/40-49 01:07:46
1076 Grande 1241 KEYMOLEN ROGER JC OETINGEN M/60-69 01:07:49
1077 Grande 1149 MAGIS CHANTAL F/50-59 01:07:52
1078 Grande 7481 ROBETTE FANNY F/30-39 01:07:55
1079 Grande 622 DE BAETS OLIVIER WPRC M/40-49 01:07:58
1080 Grande 7320 LEFEBVRE CAROLINE SPT WAVRE F/40-49 01:07:59
1081 Grande 5555 STRENS ALEXIA HAC F/40-49 01:08:01
1082 Grande 3035 HOCK FRANCOISE JAMES F/50-59 01:08:03
1083 Grande 365 GOFFAUX LAURENCE JAMES F/50-59 01:08:05
1084 Grande 2781 SEGGIO NATHALIE F/40-49 01:08:06
1085 Grande 5546 NOYON FREDERIC M/50-59 01:08:09
1086 Grande 568 MUSEUR CHRISTOPHE M/30-39 01:08:11
1087 Grande 5365 JACQUES NICOLAS M/40-49 01:08:11
1088 Grande 535 CICCARELLI SOUMINA F/40-49 01:08:13
1089 Grande 183 HENRY FABRICE M/40-49 01:08:16
1090 Grande 7299 LAITAT KIM JCPMFBRAINE F/30-39 01:08:19
1091 Grande 7384 MOUTTEAU PHILIPPE COATCHING M/50-59 01:08:21
1092 Grande 2841 MIGOT FABRICE TUBIZE RUN M/40-49 01:08:23
1093 Grande 495 VANCOMPERNOLLE TINE TUBIZE RUN F/30-39 01:08:26
1094 Grande 104 BUTERA ANTONINA TUBIZE RUN F/40-49 01:08:28
1095 Grande 108 BUTERA GERLANDA TUBIZE RUN F/40-49 01:08:32
1096 Grande 1002 LAUNAY VIRGINIE TRAINING 7 -RIWA F/50-59 01:08:35
1097 Grande 2939 WILLEMS DENIS JE COURS A INCOURT M/50-59 01:08:37
1098 Grande 5386 WAUTIE AMANDINE F/30-39 01:08:42
1099 Grande 5616 VANDELOIS WAUTIE CHARLOTTE F/40-49 01:08:43
1100 Grande 478 SORET JEAN LUC M/50-59 01:08:45
1101 Grande 5565 MELE ELIO M/50-59 01:08:47
1102 Grande 7485 CHARLIER ARTHUR M/15-19 01:08:50
1103 Grande 2470 HAUTECOEUR WIVINE NAC F/50-59 01:08:53
1104 Grande 3090 VOTQUENNE BARBARA NAC F/30-39 01:08:55
1105 Grande 1329 DELMOITIEZ BETTINA F/30-39 01:09:01
1106 Grande 7361 MASSART VICTOR M/60-69 01:09:05
1107 Grande 7325 BROCHARD GUILLAUME M/40-49 01:09:07
1108 Grande 4191 LAHAYE OLIVIER RUNNIN GREZ M/50-59 01:09:10
1109 Grande 2955 GODEFROID PASCALE JAMES F/60-69 01:09:13
1110 Grande 5523 HOORELBEKE MARIA ETENGHIEN F/50-59 01:09:15
1111 Grande 1868 JANNE D OTHEE FRANCOIS M/60-69 01:09:17
1112 Grande 2692 DJERIBI MOHAMED M/30-39 01:09:20
1113 Grande 2840 THIBAUT THIERRY JET M/50-59 01:09:23
1114 Grande 7289 POTY DELPHINE ESM F/30-39 01:09:27
1115 Grande 5101 PIETTON LAURENCE ESM F/50-59 01:09:29
1116 Grande 2902 GELIN GREET ROBA F/50-59 01:09:33
1117 Grande 4776 FACON VINCENT KURISTO M/40-49 01:09:35
1118 Grande 612 BAMPS NANCY FLEURUS F/40-49 01:09:39
1119 Grande 2073 DE POTTER BENOIT CS DYLE M/60-69 01:09:43
1120 Grande 122 POULAIN MARIE JCPMF GENAPPE F/40-49 01:09:45
1121 Grande 5709 BOUCHAT DOMINIQUE JCPMF GENAPPE M/40-49 01:09:47
1122 Grande 5608 DELRUE THIERRY RUNNIN GREZ M/50-59 01:09:49
1123 Grande 679 EVRARD BENOIT NAC M/50-59 01:09:51
1124 Grande 1434 RAES AURELIE F/30-39 01:09:53
1125 Grande 272 VAN LOO ARMAND USBW ROAD TEAM M/70-+ 01:09:55
1126 Grande 3896 CESCHIN GIUSEPPE NAC M/60-69 01:09:57
1127 Grande 5674 COUGNON ISABELLE STIMUL'US F/20-29 01:10:02
1128 Grande 567 MOTTOULLE VANESSA JCPMFRAMILLIES F/30-39 01:10:03
1129 Grande 2848 DE MOOR RUDI M/60-69 01:10:06
1130 Grande 1210 BINARD CAROLINE JAMES F/40-49 01:10:08
1131 Grande 617 CONTE PAOLO M/50-59 01:10:11
1132 Grande 615 BOHY VALERIE JCPMF GENAPPE F/40-49 01:10:13
1133 Grande 5526 GENICOT STEPHANE M/30-39 01:10:16
1134 Grande 1981 DEFRETIN MARIE-HELENE JAMES F/40-49 01:10:19
1135 Grande 2167 MASQUELIER ROHAN USBW ROAD TEAM M/40-49 01:10:23
1136 Grande 628 DEVROE LUC M/40-49 01:10:29
1137 Grande 5606 BINET JUSTINE F/20-29 01:10:31
1138 Grande 5605 BINET JEAN-MARC M/50-59 01:10:32
1139 Grande 1433 MAUS MADELEINE NAC F/60-69 01:10:34
1140 Grande 5070 DOBBELAERE JULIA ESM F/60-69 01:10:34
1141 Grande 4194 LAMY ERIC JAMES M/60-69 01:10:37
1142 Grande 5550 VAN VRECKEM FREDERIK M/40-49 01:10:39
1143 Grande 1300 KAUFMANN ALAIN JOGGANS M/60-69 01:10:42
1144 Grande 227 BAIKRICH GUY RCB M/70-+ 01:10:45
1145 Grande 1923 LAMBERT ANTOINE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT M/30-39 01:10:46
1146 Grande 1410 COOREMAN CHRISTOPHE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT M/40-49 01:10:48
1147 Grande 105 HUPPE STEPHANE RONVAU M/60-69 01:10:50
1148 Grande 5576 VANNESTE MYRIAM F/50-59 01:10:52
1149 Grande 4480 SOUPART CAROLINE NAC F/50-59 01:10:54
1150 Grande 7472 POLLE CAROLL ANTILOB F/50-59 01:10:57
1151 Grande 5613 CIERO MELISSA NAC F/30-39 01:10:59
1152 Grande 1729 BROYNINCKX ALAIN JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT M/40-49 01:11:00
1153 Grande 1824 BOUCHER JULIE F/30-39 01:11:01
1154 Grande 3407 NUYTTEN STEPHANIE JE COURS A INCOURT F/40-49 01:11:02
1155 Grande 3643 VELGHE CLAUDE M/50-59 01:11:03
1156 Grande 5004 BOUCHER NOEMIE NAC F/30-39 01:11:04
1157 Grande 965 ADANS ALAIN MYSTERE M/50-59 01:11:05
1158 Grande 2679 DE BERDT PATRICIA SPT WAVRE F/60-69 01:11:07
1159 Grande 62 ANDERNACH ANDREA F/40-49 01:11:08
1160 Grande 4200 LEFEVRE ISABELLE JAMES F/40-49 01:11:09
1161 Grande 161 DUVIVIER CHRISTINE JAMES F/50-59 01:11:10
1162 Grande 425 MARCHAL VIRGINIE F/30-39 01:11:11
1163 Grande 7392 VANDENBROECK MELISSA F/20-29 01:11:12
1164 Grande 7367 PIZZAMIGLIO MARGOT F/20-29 01:11:13
1165 Grande 5551 FRANCQ NATHALIE ESM F/50-59 01:11:14
1166 Grande 4791 PLETINCKX DIMITRI M/40-49 01:11:15
1167 Grande 5348 ALTIERI SOPHIE F/20-29 01:11:16
1168 Grande 5053 THIRIFAYT EMMANUELLE F/30-39 01:11:17
1169 Grande 3575 VANDEN BORRE EMILE TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/70-+ 01:11:18
1170 Grande 5066 BRASSEUR VALERIE ESM F/50-59 01:11:20
1171 Grande 3881 LIENARD JOEL M/20-29 01:11:21
1172 Grande 4056 BASSOULET JEAN CLAUDE JC THIMEON M/70-+ 01:11:22
1173 Grande 5080 SKIERESZ FREDERIQUE F/30-39 01:11:23
1174 Grande 474 SAINT PAUL AMAURY M/20-29 01:11:24
1175 Grande 527 MORO LAVADO AMBROSIO M/50-59 01:11:25
1176 Grande 5723 TIPHENE FREDERIC F/30-39 01:11:26
1177 Grande 5724 FREDERIC ANAELLE NAC F/30-39 01:11:27
1178 Grande 5314 HECHT ETIENNE LDLV M/50-59 01:11:28
1179 Grande 5063 WAUTELET AURELIE VERTIGO F/40-49 01:11:29
1180 Grande 5374 TANGHE PATRICK VERTIGO M/50-59 01:11:30
1181 Grande 5511 DECASTEAU FRANCIS M/60-69 01:11:31
1182 Grande 1473 MIESSE DANY NAC M/60-69 01:11:32
1183 Grande 3817 LOUIS PHILIPPE RESC M/50-59 01:11:33
1184 Grande 5547 DRUAUX VERONIQUE ESM F/50-59 01:11:34
1185 Grande 66 SYMONS PETRO NAC M/60-69 01:11:35
1186 Grande 5309 HOTTAT VIRGINIE F/40-49 01:11:36
1187 Grande 5310 BLONDEAU PIERRE NAC M/40-49 01:11:37
1188 Grande 5082 VAN DOORN MICHON F/40-49 01:11:39
1189 Grande 5385 VANCAUTEREN SEVERINE F/30-39 01:11:42
1190 Grande 5583 GILBERT DIDIER M/40-49 01:11:43
1191 Grande 3509 FLAMAND VALERIE AXA TEAM F/50-59 01:11:45
1192 Grande 5671 ANTOINE CHRISTOPHE M/30-39 01:11:47
1193 Grande 7375 SANFILIPPO MICHELA F/50-59 01:11:49
1194 Grande 2441 LABIAU MURIEL F/60-69 01:11:50
1195 Grande 5557 VAN ELSLANDE PATRICIA USBW ROAD TEAM F/50-59 01:11:51
1196 Grande 4729 CLINCKART CORINNE F/50-59 01:11:51
1197 Grande 4699 DENIS SABINE F/40-49 01:11:51
1198 Grande 88 DOSSIN CHANTAL JCPMF GENAPPE F/50-59 01:11:52
1199 Grande 3635 HENNUY ODILE JCPMF GENAPPE F/50-59 01:11:52
1200 Grande 7322 GOOSSENS ANNE-GABRIELLE JAMES F/15-19 01:11:52
1201 Grande 4306 GOOSSENS JEAN-MARC JAMES M/40-49 01:11:53
1202 Grande 5091 DUPONCHEEL HELENE F/50-59 01:11:53
1203 Grande 5085 VANLAER CAROLINE WRL F/40-49 01:11:54
1204 Grande 804 VOKAR ETIENNE USBW ROAD TEAM M/70-+ 01:11:55
1205 Grande 399 LEJEUNE ARNAUD M/30-39 01:11:56
1206 Grande 5336 COPPIETERS RUDY FFBC M/30-39 01:11:57
1207 Grande 7368 FRANKARD LUC Z M/50-59 01:11:58
1208 Grande 5099 MEUREE CECILE ESM F/40-49 01:11:59
1209 Grande 1199 VANHUFFELEN JOSSELINE AXA TEAM F/60-69 01:11:59
1210 Grande 2244 TCHEKEMIAN NICOLE ROS F/70-+ 01:12:00
1211 Grande 1764 GUSBIN CATHY SWIFT F/50-59 01:12:02
1212 Grande 3343 NOTEZ STEPHANIE NAC F/40-49 01:12:04
1213 Grande 5065 BOXUS VINCIANNE F/40-49 01:12:06
1214 Grande 1207 BALOSSIER DOMINIQUE NAC F/40-49 01:12:07
1215 Grande 4727 DUPLAT FRANCOISE NAC F/40-49 01:12:10
1216 Grande 5500 CUSSAC PATRICK WPRC M/50-59 01:12:12
1217 Grande 4018 DUMONT BRIGITTE JCPMF GENAPPE F/50-59 01:12:15
1218 Grande 452 PLATEAU CATHERINE F/40-49 01:12:16
1219 Grande 3789 MICHEL MURIEL NAC F/50-59 01:12:19
1220 Grande 4755 PESCE MICHA M/50-59 01:12:23
1221 Grande 4802 DANCE BENOIT M/50-59 01:12:25
1222 Grande 4728 RADELET ERIC M/50-59 01:12:27
1223 Grande 3959 MICCICHE MARIA BJB F/50-59 01:12:33
1224 Grande 1467 BARBE YVAN VALLEE H M/70-+ 01:12:35
1225 Grande 634 NICOLAY MICHELLE FLEURUS F/40-49 01:12:39
1226 Grande 5312 DESCHEPPERS ANNE JAMES F/40-49 01:12:45
1227 Grande 1244 LEMPEREUR BERNADETTE KURISTO F/60-69 01:12:50
1228 Grande 7309 KASTOUN OLIVIER M/40-49 01:12:53
1229 Grande 2659 DELHAYE JEAN-CHARLES FRANCKYS TEAM M/50-59 01:12:55
1230 Grande 3835 ANTOINE CATHERINE JCPMFBRAINE F/40-49 01:12:57
1231 Grande 604 VANDEN ABEELE CHRISTINE F/50-59 01:12:59
1232 Grande 1667 DEHAYE ANNE JAMES F/40-49 01:13:00
1233 Grande 4771 LOOSFELT MARIE-CLAIRE JAMES F/60-69 01:13:05
1234 Grande 3827 SAVOLDI LAURENCE USBW ROAD TEAM F/40-49 01:13:06
1235 Grande 207 GILLES ALAIN JODOIGNE M/70-+ 01:13:09
1236 Grande 7292 DUIKERS JONATHAN CSF M/30-39 01:13:11
1237 Grande 3566 TAZIAUX PHILIPPE TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/60-69 01:13:15
1238 Grande 5489 HUART PIERRE M/50-59 01:13:17
1239 Grande 2732 WILLIAMS PAUL RUNNIN GREZ M/40-49 01:13:21
1240 Grande 557 LABAR DELPHINNE F/40-49 01:13:23
1241 Grande 1643 SCARNIET CHRISTIAN ACLO M/60-69 01:13:25
1242 Grande 7465 VAQAPOLLI MARILINA F/30-39 01:13:27
1243 Grande 4126 MARTIN PIERRE TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/60-69 01:13:33
1244 Grande 339 FAUCON CHARLOTTE NAC F/30-39 01:13:39
1245 Grande 1551 VANDELEENE PHILLIPPE NAC M/60-69 01:13:41
1246 Grande 3309 PENING MAUD NAC F/40-49 01:13:50
1247 Grande 3504 DANDOY AURELIE TRAINING 7 -RIWA F/30-39 01:13:53
1248 Grande 3505 BORSUS ELISABETH TRAINING 7 -RIWA F/30-39 01:13:56
1249 Grande 2869 GAIGNAGE ISABELLE NAC F/50-59 01:14:00
1250 Grande 5582 BERTIEAUX PASCAL M/50-59 01:14:03
1251 Grande 847 VANDERBECQ ARIANE F/40-49 01:14:06
1252 Grande 101 DEGLE STEVE M/40-49 01:14:08
1253 Grande 5358 TAVIER PASCAL JC THIMEON M/50-59 01:14:08
1254 Grande 371 HAUTFENNE CELINE F/30-39 01:14:09
1255 Grande 2664 ALTENBERG SUSANNE F/50-59 01:14:11
1256 Grande 5643 STEVENS ALINE HAC F/30-39 01:14:13
1257 Grande 5566 VERSTAEN GERALDINE HAC F/40-49 01:14:20
1258 Grande 5499 VRANCKX LAURENT M/30-39 01:14:21
1259 Grande 5531 HAMMOSER GRACE KAREN F/60-69 01:14:22
1260 Grande 5533 LIENARD SABINE F/40-49 01:14:26
1261 Grande 5519 WAUTIE SYLVIE NAC F/50-59 01:14:28
1262 Grande 504 VANDERVOORT MICHELINE NAC F/60-69 01:14:30
1263 Grande 7295 BOGAERT ALINE F/30-39 01:14:33
1264 Grande 5631 NOEL CHRISTIANE ESM F/60-69 01:14:36
1265 Grande 154 PENNINCK DOMINIQUE KURISTO M/60-69 01:14:38
1266 Grande 3000 LALLEMAND BERNADETTE JTP BLANCS GILETS F/50-59 01:14:40
1267 Grande 5346 BAERT ARNAUD M/40-49 01:14:50
1268 Grande 2984 DEVILLERS SOPHIE JAMES F/40-49 01:14:51
1269 Grande 5689 DERIDIAUX CAROLE F/30-39 01:14:55
1270 Grande 2044 HENNERESSE ISABELLE JOGGANS F/50-59 01:14:59
1271 Grande 5083 VANCOPPENOLLE EMMANUELLE VERTIGO F/70-+ 01:15:00
1272 Grande 5491 BABETTE MARIE F/20-29 01:15:03
1273 Grande 193 COSSE MARTINE JAMES F/50-59 01:15:10
1274 Grande 513 MOTTIAUX PASCALE JAMES F/50-59 01:15:15
1275 Grande 1891 EVRARD JOSIANNE TRAINING 7 -RIWA F/60-69 01:15:20
1276 Grande 514 WARGNIES COLETTE F/60-69 01:15:25
1277 Grande 4491 VANDERHAEGEN CHRISTIAN HAC M/60-69 01:15:26
1278 Grande 418 MAES SERGE M/50-59 01:15:29
1279 Grande 362 GILLARD SOPHIE F/30-39 01:15:33
1280 Grande 5035 MARIS HELENE F/40-49 01:15:36
1281 Grande 5014 DELMAS CHRISTINE F/50-59 01:15:36
1282 Grande 5528 ALBERT TRISTAN M/15-19 01:15:50
1283 Grande 430 VERBIEST CARINE JAMES F/50-59 01:15:59
1284 Grande 1869 BUYENS JOHAN BAV M/70-+ 01:16:03
1285 Grande 5733 HOLTER MELANIE F/30-39 01:16:10
1286 Grande 5734 BULTON CELINE F/40-49 01:16:20
1287 Grande 7488 VANDERVINNE CHRIS M/40-49 01:16:35
1288 Grande 5494 VANHAUDENARD MARIE NAC F/30-39 01:16:50
1289 Grande 3508 BOLAIN NANCY TRAINING 7 -RIWA F/50-59 01:17:00
1290 Grande 5084 VANDERBORGHT CAROLINE F/50-59 01:17:10
1291 Grande 7281 COLIN CATHERINE NAC F/40-49 01:17:15
1292 Grande 4289 DELFOSSE SOPHIE USBW ROAD TEAM F/50-59 01:17:17
1293 Grande 547 DEGLIN ANNE SOPHIE USBW ROAD TEAM F/40-49 01:17:25
1294 Grande 630 DRAPPIER MARJORIE USBO F/30-39 01:17:29
1295 Grande 569 NGUYEN LINH USBW ROAD TEAM F/40-49 01:17:33
1296 Grande 1430 HAUCHART ISABELLE JCPMF GENAPPE F/50-59 01:17:37
1297 Grande 823 VANDEREYD ERIC M/60-69 01:17:40
1298 Grande 5086 VANTON CAROLINE F/40-49 01:17:50
1299 Grande 5339 LEEMAN CATY LDLV F/50-59 01:17:54
1300 Grande 5338 MAERVOET CHRISTEL LDLV F/40-49 01:18:00
1301 Grande 5079 ROEVROS PHILIPPE M/40-49 01:18:10
1302 Grande 5022 GOFFAUX BRIGITTE RC NAMUR F/50-59 01:18:13
1303 Grande 471 SADDOUKI CHAHRAZADE JCPMF GENAPPE F/40-49 01:18:15
1304 Grande 147 DE GROOT REGINE JCPMF GENAPPE F/50-59 01:18:20
1305 Grande 4003 FIRQUET FRANCOISE F/60-69 01:18:23
1306 Grande 2725 VANDER BAUWHEDE HILDE F/60-69 01:18:23
1307 Grande 99 BOUSSAKLATAN NORDEN JCPMF GENAPPE M/50-59 01:18:25
1308 Grande 373 HELOU NADEGE F/50-59 01:18:30
1309 Grande 3673 DEVREUX SOPHIE F/50-59 01:18:40
1310 Grande 5325 GARIN VERONIQUE F/50-59 01:19:00
1311 Grande 4088 HALILI MIMOZA F/20-29 01:19:20
1312 Grande 5600 HUSSIN ALEXIA F/30-39 01:19:35
1313 Grande 3530 PELLEGRINI MARC TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/60-69 01:19:50
1314 Grande 648 SEGGIO GAETAN M/20-29 01:20:00
1315 Grande 678 VANCAMPENHAULT ANTONY M/20-29 01:20:15
1316 Grande 3229 PEREIRA OLINDA USBW ROAD TEAM F/40-49 01:20:25
1317 Grande 5388 MEJDOUBI AMAL F/30-39 01:20:30
1318 Grande 2426 DEGREVE MICHEL NAC M/60-69 01:21:00
1319 Grande 5515 MONTOISY FABIENNE F/50-59 01:22:50
1320 Grande 5073 FONDU SYLVIE F/40-49 01:23:02
1321 Grande 23 ALEXANDRE PASCAL JC THIMEON M/60-69 01:23:50
1322 Grande 357 GALASTRO FORTUNATA JCPMF GENAPPE F/40-49 01:24:50
1323 Grande 279 CHEVROLET HUGO FURALOPE M/70-+ 01:25:15
1324 Grande 5375 LACROIX ISABELLE VERTIGO F/20-29 01:25:50
1325 Grande 5510 OLEMENT ANNE-FRANCOISE VERTIGO F/50-59 01:26:13
1326 Grande 7362 VOS ANNE VERTIGO F/30-39 01:26:50
1327 Grande 3017 PIERARD VALERIE F/50-59 01:27:10
1328 Grande 5512 VAN ACKER BRIGITTE F/60-69 01:27:40
1329 Grande 2587 PILATE GUY VALLEE H M/70-+ 01:28:00
1330 Grande 5567 HOUSSEIN NATHALIE JCPMF GENAPPE F/40-49 01:28:30
1331 Grande 1593 BATAILLE MORGANE RUNNIN GREZ F/20-29 01:28:51
1332 Grande 3015 ELZINGA GEESKE RUNNIN GREZ F/50-59 01:29:15
1333 Grande 120 PIRET ERIC M/50-59 01:29:45
1334 Grande 5327 VALLE RAMIREZ MARIA JOGGANS F/40-49 01:30:45
1335 Grande 3499 VAN BOXMEER JO?LLE JET F/50-59 01:30:52
1336 Grande 5032 LELOUX BARBARA F/30-39 01:30:53
1337 Grande 4945 BERTRAND NATHALIE RUNNIN GREZ F/50-59 01:30:55
1338 Grande 2721 SWAELENS NATHALIE RUNNIN GREZ F/40-49 01:31:00
1339 Grande 2518 LEKEUX JEAN-MARIE NAC M/60-69 01:31:15
1340 Grande 5681 GUILLIAMS GUY AXA TEAM M/70-+ 01:31:20
1341 Grande 5673 BRENIG LEON M/70-+ 01:31:45
1342 Grande 5011 CRUNELLE ISABELLE F/50-59 01:32:30
1343 Grande 5568 GOFFAUX FREDERIQUE F/40-49 01:33:02
1344 Grande 1861 MAHY SYLVIE JET F/50-59 01:33:45
1345 Grande 3429 DEVOS ANTHONY M/50-59 01:33:45
1346 Grande 396 LEGRAND CHRISTINE F/50-59 01:33:50
1347 Grande 7383 POINT VALENTINE F/20-29 01:34:10
1348 Grande 2120 NGUYEN KIM-CHI F/40-49 01:34:15
1349 Grande 462 RICHE EVELYNE F/50-59 01:34:50
1350 Grande 2344 BOURDEAUD HUI ANTHONY M/40-49 01:35:00
1351 Grande 5369 HALLET ANTOINE M/20-29 01:36:00
1352 Grande 463 RICHE JULES M/50-59 01:36:01
1353 Grande 3630 WAUTHIER CHANTAL JCPMF GENAPPE F/60-69 01:36:03
1354 Grande 479 STERCKVAL NATHALIE F/40-49 01:36:10
1355 Grande 3057 VAN POUCKE VALERIE JCPMF GENAPPE F/40-49 01:36:40
1356 Grande 3626 DURITA SNJEZANA JET F/50-59 01:36:45
1357 Grande 3861 JACOBS CLAUDINE BJB F/60-69 01:36:55
1358 Grande 5504 STERCFX MELANIE F/30-39 01:37:00
1359 Grande 5078 PONSELET GAELLE LDLV F/30-39 01:37:02
1360 Grande 5602 GALOY MAUDE F/40-49 01:37:09
1361 Grande 1357 MORTIER FREDERIC CACE M/40-49 01:37:20
1362 Grande 5423 DELFOSSE MARIE-NOELLE F/30-39 01:38:00
1363 Grande 955 BLIN CLAUDE IRUN@WATERLOO M/70-+ 01:39:00
1364 Grande 904 KEVERS SENIOR JEAN FRANCOIS NAC M/70-+ 01:40:00
1365 Grande 1192 PALUMBO SALVATORE KURISTO M/70-+ 01:41:00
1366 Grande 480 JOURET ANDREE RCB F/70-+ 01:41:00
1367 Grande 1864 BORGWALD LUDWIG KAPSALONLUC M/60-69 01:41:00
1368 Grande 1788 HAINE MARIE JOSE KAPSALONLUC F/50-59 01:41:00
1369 Grande 860 AUTEQUITTE BENEDICTE ROS F/50-59 01:41:00
1370 Grande 407 FINE PAUL RCB M/60-69 01:41:00
1371 Grande 924 CASTIAUX JOSE VALLEE H M/60-69 01:41:00
1372 Grande 505 SEGGIO PINO NAC M/70-+ 01:41:00
1373 Grande 764 LORAUX ETIENNE AXA TEAM M/50-59 01:41:00
1374 Grande 7302 JANSSENS LAURA F/15-19 10:24:00