Résultats De La Grande Course

22 Feb 2020

Les crêtes brainoises

LILLOIS

:
933
:
VALENTIN PONCELET

DOROTHEE CUPERS

# Dossard Nom Prénom Club Catégorie Temps
1 5839 PONCELET VALENTIN CABW M/20-29 00:41:22
2 5794 VAN VRALEM ARNAUD RESC M/30-39 00:41:57
3 5770 MAROYE NICOLAS CABW M/20-29 00:42:52
4 3107 DEBLANDER ROMAIN USBW ROAD TEAM M/20-29 00:43:13
5 4800 VAN ESPEN FABRICE TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/30-39 00:43:41
6 5833 PHILIPPE OLIVIER RCBT M/20-29 00:43:49
7 2705 LEBLICQ SEBASTIEN BORN TO RUN M/30-39 00:43:51
8 921 VERSCHOREN BART M/40-49 00:44:54
9 5863 SEHA MATTHIEU RCBT M/30-39 00:45:08
10 2875 MATTHYS ALEXIS TEAM M&MS POWER M/30-39 00:45:31
11 1125 RIQUET BENJAMIN M/30-39 00:45:51
12 5759 BOURGEOIS SEBASTIEN ESM M/40-49 00:46:05
13 4458 MOUREAU KEVIN TEAM M&MS POWER M/30-39 00:46:31
14 118 LEESTMANS ADRIEN USBW ROAD TEAM M/30-39 00:46:55
15 5773 DELMEZ VINCENT CS DYL.G M/20-29 00:46:55
16 1769 THONNART JULIEN NAC M/40-49 00:47:36
17 807 VANDERBECK YVES RONVAU M/50-59 00:47:53
18 3639 MONSIEUR MICHAEL BORN TO RUN M/40-49 00:48:21
19 5826 VAN MUYSEWINKEL CEDRIC RCBT M/40-49 00:48:48
20 821 QUEVY KEVIN JET M/20-29 00:48:54
21 2801 DEMOULIN VINCENT M/40-49 00:49:01
22 5817 DOFNY MICHAEL NAC M/40-49 00:49:44
23 3468 RYCKMANS LOUIS TEAM M&MS POWER M/20-29 00:49:44
24 160 VAN PARIJS PIERRE-EMMANUEL M/30-39 00:49:54
25 1183 LAHAYE VINCENT RUNNIN GREZ M/20-29 00:50:03
26 801 ADANT OLIVIER NSTT M/20-29 00:50:13
27 765 BUIS QUENTIN BORN TO RUN M/30-39 00:50:23
28 4803 SANCHEZ POSADA TOMAS CACE M/20-29 00:50:32
29 243 LOUVEAUX SEBASTIEN CS DYLE M/40-49 00:50:35
30 4133 DE DECKER MATHIEU USBW ROAD TEAM M/30-39 00:50:48
31 4775 CUPERS DOROTHEE TRAINING 7 -RIWA F/30-39 00:50:48
32 41 PIERRE FREDERIC M/40-49 00:50:55
33 1118 MALHAIZE QUENTIN M/20-29 00:51:02
34 5934 CASTERMANS DAVID M/40-49 00:51:10
35 920 RECOUR LAURENT TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/50-59 00:51:18
36 3185 SCOUPE ROBIN M/30-39 00:51:30
37 5935 LE FLOHIC ARNAUD M/30-39 00:51:38
38 273 WERTZ NICOLAS NAC M/30-39 00:51:39
39 1612 BERNARD LOUIS NAC M/50-59 00:51:42
40 5812 FESLER MATHIEU M/30-39 00:51:42
41 2117 VAN HORICK BRUNO JCPMF GENAPPE M/40-49 00:51:43
42 1859 VANDERZWALMEN SABINE BORN TO RUN F/40-49 00:51:45
43 2734 DERMIENS OLIVIER TEAM M&MS POWER M/50-59 00:51:48
44 5865 XHONNEUX FREDERIC RESC M/30-39 00:51:50
45 2355 VANDERSCHUEREN NICOLAS M/20-29 00:51:59
46 5798 VOLPI GIULIO M/40-49 00:52:07
47 4511 LO PRESTI ANTONI RCB M/40-49 00:52:10
48 896 PAIROUX ALEXANDRE MICHOTTE M/20-29 00:52:11
49 2541 MAKUMBA BENJAMIN RCBT M/40-49 00:52:15
50 2635 DE MOOR AUDREY TRAINING 7 -RIWA F/30-39 00:52:17
51 5916 MEINGUET DORIAN CEPAL M/30-39 00:52:23
52 355 FOBE ROMAIN CNSW M/15-19 00:52:30
53 2449 COURTOY MAXIM M/30-39 00:52:34
54 1152 GILLET THOMAS RCB M/20-29 00:52:45
55 2672 XHONNEUX MARC RESC M/40-49 00:52:49
56 5851 EVRARD NICOLAS M/20-29 00:52:57
57 2362 THORE MARTIN FURALOPE M/50-59 00:52:57
58 4884 MEUTE SEBASTIEN M/30-39 00:53:06
59 5764 WAROQUIER YVES BORN TO RUN M/50-59 00:53:19
60 5756 VAN RIET TOM M/15-19 00:53:22
61 3312 NANIWE GILLES KURISTO M/40-49 00:53:31
62 5818 LUNGERICH YANN NAC M/20-29 00:53:34
63 2758 VAN POUCKE CEDRIC M/30-39 00:53:36
64 5831 MORTIER PIERRE ESM M/50-59 00:53:39
65 1751 THIRION XAVIER JAMES M/40-49 00:53:42
66 1150 LEJEUNE GREGOIRE CRCC M/30-39 00:53:49
67 5915 BERNARD MAXIME M/30-39 00:53:51
68 5835 CAMERMANS FILIP M/40-49 00:54:00
69 3298 MARTIN YVES HUPPSALAOTTENBURG M/40-49 00:54:03
70 832 DENUIT DYLAN M/20-29 00:54:06
71 3284 VAN DROOGENBROECK DIRK M/50-59 00:54:08
72 808 OLLINGER AMANDINE TRAIN 7 F/20-29 00:54:11
73 3580 LEGROS HARRY JAMES M/30-39 00:54:21
74 2513 LEJEUNE LUDOVIC TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/40-49 00:54:24
75 2676 DARGE OLIVIER CEPAL M/50-59 00:54:29
76 5923 ISTER GUILLAUME M/20-29 00:54:30
77 2940 ABS DIMITRI M/30-39 00:54:32
78 5924 HEYMANS CHARLES MICHOTTE M/20-29 00:54:32
79 1632 GIGOT JACQUES CEPAL M/50-59 00:54:36
80 870 VERHOEVEN KRIS M/40-49 00:54:37
81 4868 SEUTIN JEAN MARC M/50-59 00:54:48
82 4119 CAPPELLE STEPHANIE TRAINING 7 -RIWA F/30-39 00:54:48
83 1826 COLSON BENOIT NAC M/50-59 00:54:54
84 3965 GUILLERM DAVID RONVAU M/40-49 00:55:01
85 4764 ALLARD LAURENT NAC M/40-49 00:55:03
86 1080 GROGNA ANTOINE GOBERT RUNNING TEAM M/20-29 00:55:10
87 2312 VANDEN EYNDE BENOIT M/30-39 00:55:14
88 536 COPPEE ERIC USBW ROAD TEAM M/50-59 00:55:17
89 56 LEMAIRE CHRISTELLE F/40-49 00:55:18
90 502 VAUDOISEY PASCAL RCB M/50-59 00:55:20
91 5629 JONNIAUX DENINS M/40-49 00:55:21
92 5802 DANCETTE ELODIE CEPAL F/30-39 00:55:22
93 3851 BAJA MIHAI RCB M/40-49 00:55:24
94 2620 SEGHERS RONY DAC M/50-59 00:55:26
95 5772 BOHAN NIAIL CACE M/50-59 00:55:27
96 401 DE GRAVE OLIVIER MYSTERE M/50-59 00:55:30
97 68 ANTOINE SIMON RCBT M/30-39 00:55:47
98 1432 LORGE JEAN MARC RONVAU M/50-59 00:55:51
99 2683 DE PRINS JEAN-FRANCOIS TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/20-29 00:55:52
100 918 WAUCAMPT DENIS M/40-49 00:55:53
101 1054 COUVREUR JEAN MICHEL JOGGANS M/40-49 00:55:54
102 881 FURNARI ROBERTO TUBIZE RUN M/60-69 00:55:56
103 5860 RENAUX YANNICK M/30-39 00:55:57
104 2766 LUYCKFASSEEL YANN M/40-49 00:56:02
105 2419 ANDRE OLIVIER M/50-59 00:56:03
106 1985 LIOULAS LAURENT USBW ROAD TEAM M/40-49 00:56:06
107 194 MARTIN BRUNO JOG GAST M/40-49 00:56:08
108 5627 GILLOT GAELLE CABW F/30-39 00:56:09
109 410 MONTOISY LOUISE TRAINING 7 -RIWA F/20-29 00:56:10
110 2457 MONTOISY ADRIEN TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/30-39 00:56:15
111 5836 CAMERMANS LUKA M/15-19 00:56:16
112 3473 FELLER JEROME USBW ROAD TEAM M/50-59 00:56:17
113 239 DECORTE BENOIT TUBIZE RUN M/30-39 00:56:18
114 226 SLIMANI KARIM M/30-39 00:56:18
115 2810 VAN WYNENDAELE DIMITRY JOGGANS M/40-49 00:56:20
116 5914 TACCHINO SIMONE F/20-29 00:56:24
117 5777 GRAUMANN FREDERIC M/40-49 00:56:26
118 4082 MARSIN GAETAN RCB M/40-49 00:56:26
119 2834 KASPRZYK KRZYSZTOF RCB M/40-49 00:56:27
120 5623 CAWET CEDRIC M/30-39 00:56:27
121 3128 VINCKENBOSCH JEAN SEBASTIEN M/30-39 00:56:31
122 5911 MINNE SEBASTIEN M/40-49 00:56:31
123 3283 GOFFOY LARRY JE COURS A INCOURT M/40-49 00:56:32
124 3245 VAN LIERDE JEREMY M/30-39 00:56:33
125 2647 LEROY ALEXIS M/20-29 00:56:35
126 592 SMAGGHE MARC TUBIZE RUN M/40-49 00:56:37
127 5930 CERCKEL MARIE USBW ROAD TEAM F/20-29 00:56:39
128 498 DIERICKX JOSE NAC M/60-69 00:56:41
129 1139 TASTENOYE BART FURALOPE M/40-49 00:56:42
130 1143 BURGESS BRIAN FURALOPE M/50-59 00:56:44
131 210 DUPUIS OLIVIER KURISTO M/40-49 00:56:46
132 848 RYCKMANS CHARLES M/20-29 00:56:47
133 725 LEVASSEUR JOEL KURISTO M/50-59 00:56:49
134 1073 SEGUY DENIS CEPAL M/50-59 00:56:50
135 3231 VANDERHAEGEN SAMUEL JTP BLANCS GILETS M/40-49 00:56:53
136 3338 LONFILS TIMOTHEE M/30-39 00:56:56
137 492 COLPAERT PIERRE EMMANUEL M/20-29 00:56:58
138 3636 LESOIL PHILIPPE ENJAMBEE M/50-59 00:57:00
139 215 DEVICK EMILY NAC F/40-49 00:57:00
140 5842 VAN RIET OLIVIER USBW ROAD TEAM M/50-59 00:57:03
141 443 NOCEDA JOSE RCBT M/50-59 00:57:03
142 86 BORRINI ULYSSE M/30-39 00:57:05
143 1107 MASSART OLIVIER M/50-59 00:57:07
144 5742 VERBRUGGEN EDWIN M/30-39 00:57:08
145 5804 KREMER RAPHAEL JOG GANS M/40-49 00:57:10
146 932 DE GROOTTE ESTELLE TRAINING 7 -RIWA F/20-29 00:57:12
147 862 OBIN MIKAEL MICHOTTE M/30-39 00:57:13
148 2526 BERDEN MICHEL M/60-69 00:57:14
149 5904 POLOME GUY M/50-59 00:57:15
150 2105 JOLY ANNE TRAINING 7 -RIWA F/50-59 00:57:19
151 5922 DE STREEL GREGORY M/30-39 00:57:25
152 5867 BOM FRANCK M/30-39 00:57:26
153 1005 GIORDANO JEROME M/20-29 00:57:29
154 561 BERREWAERTS ETIENNE USBW ROAD TEAM M/60-69 00:57:43
155 1090 DARQUENNES RAPHAEL CAB M/30-39 00:57:46
156 2827 GOLANSKI ROBERT RCB M/40-49 00:57:47
157 3359 VERSCHUEREN NICOLAS M/20-29 00:57:48
158 3114 NAGY AUDRIC M/20-29 00:57:50
159 5894 DUPONT QUENTIN M/20-29 00:57:56
160 5879 ROY GEOFFREY M/30-39 00:57:56
161 516 BECQUEVORT MICHEL RCB M/50-59 00:57:59
162 4922 PAELEMAN PHILIPPE M/50-59 00:58:03
163 2216 DE SCHAETZEN CEDRIC RCB M/50-59 00:58:06
164 958 DE POTTER LAURENT M/40-49 00:58:09
165 5630 JORION ALEXIS M/20-29 00:58:18
166 1952 PIRAUX ADRIEN JAMES M/20-29 00:58:18
167 484 VAN GENECHTEN MEDERIC M/30-39 00:58:20
168 299 HOUBEN RAPHAEL USBW ROAD TEAM M/40-49 00:58:29
169 3387 VROMMAN THIERRY SPT WAVRE M/50-59 00:58:30
170 5807 DETRY NIKY GTC M/40-49 00:58:39
171 5766 ROELANDTS SOPHIE RCB F/30-39 00:58:40
172 3192 VERSCHUEREN EDDY M/50-59 00:58:41
173 35 BOUSQUET SIMON USBW ROAD TEAM M/40-49 00:58:46
174 5927 SOUPART NICOLAS M/30-39 00:58:49
175 5758 VROMMAN CLOTILDE F/20-29 00:58:53
176 3399 STORM JEAN-PAUL M/50-59 00:59:01
177 1068 DUIKERS JONATHAN M/30-39 00:59:04
178 1077 OUAKLANI SAMI JTP BLANCS GILETS M/20-29 00:59:05
179 3760 MATTART DENIS JE COURS A INCOURT M/30-39 00:59:07
180 251 NOEL CHRISTOPHE JE COURS A INCOURT M/40-49 00:59:10
181 4926 CANION CHRISTOPHE RUNNIN GREZ M/50-59 00:59:13
182 3869 COUTELLIER FREDERIC M/40-49 00:59:16
183 1116 SQUEVIN PIERRE TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/20-29 00:59:19
184 306 BECQUEVORT ALEXIS RCBT M/15-19 00:59:22
185 3286 BARBE REMY M/30-39 00:59:22
186 3168 MEURICE PHILIPPE KURISTO M/40-49 00:59:25
187 428 MARECHAL YOANN TITAN M/40-49 00:59:26
188 5939 VULLO ANGELO M/30-39 00:59:34
189 5850 LUYCKFASSEEL ARNAUD M/30-39 00:59:36
190 1536 DE KEGHEL MARC USBW ROAD TEAM M/50-59 00:59:37
191 358 KAMP OLIVIER MAGICOS M/40-49 00:59:39
192 5806 AKIF RACHID CABW M/40-49 00:59:41
193 553 GEENS PIETER M/40-49 00:59:41
194 5829 SCHAMP GEERT M/50-59 00:59:42
195 2202 WOUTERS LUC JOKA M/50-59 00:59:46
196 5910 LETOR THOMAS M/20-29 00:59:48
197 1610 ROBIN ALEX JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT M/40-49 00:59:51
198 537 MOERMAN JONAS RONVAU M/40-49 00:59:56
199 2868 BURION ALAIN USBW ROAD TEAM M/50-59 00:59:57
200 2109 PAGE THIBAUT JE COURS A INCOURT M/30-39 01:00:03
201 2702 PADOVANO QUENTIN CEPAL M/30-39 01:00:03
202 4010 DEMEY KEVIN FURALOPE M/40-49 01:00:07
203 4277 ZERGHE PIERRE NAC M/40-49 01:00:08
204 539 DECAMPS ERIC ESM M/50-59 01:00:11
205 5830 BRADT ELSE F/40-49 01:00:12
206 5775 VANOBBERGHEN DENIS M/20-29 01:00:12
207 284 MOES ALAIN RCB M/50-59 01:00:15
208 5843 HENRY STEPHANE M/30-39 01:00:17
209 3660 DEBELLE STEPHANIE NAC F/30-39 01:00:19
210 4583 DUBOIS VINCENT TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/50-59 01:00:20
211 1076 JACQMIN SERGE NAC M/60-69 01:00:27
212 1418 HENRY SIMON M/30-39 01:00:28
213 432 MORRIS JAMES M/30-39 01:00:29
214 783 MATERNE DANIEL USBW ROAD TEAM M/60-69 01:00:31
215 166 DE MATHELIN ALEXANDRE M/30-39 01:00:32
216 5873 BIEBUYCK STEPHANE M/40-49 01:00:37
217 420 MANNERIE JEREMIE-MAXENCE M/30-39 01:00:38
218 5778 PLACE JOHN M/50-59 01:00:46
219 5903 BAUWENS GUILLAUME M/30-39 01:00:46
220 1058 GHYSSELINCKX CHRISTOPHE JAMES M/40-49 01:00:47
221 311 VANDEKERCKHOVE PHILIPPE TOUSPORT1 M/50-59 01:00:48
222 3824 JOACHIM NICOLAS M/40-49 01:00:49
223 721 HENDERYCKX PIERRE FRANCOIS RUNNIN GREZ M/50-59 01:00:53
224 434 MUBERUKA CEDRIC M/20-29 01:00:55
225 3775 LAMOTTE JONATHAN USBW ROAD TEAM M/40-49 01:00:55
226 1505 DEMOULIN OLIVIER JET M/40-49 01:00:56
227 3542 GOUMET JOFFREY NAC M/40-49 01:01:02
228 3273 STOCKMANS THIBAUT NAC M/40-49 01:01:02
229 3346 SIRAGUSA VINCENZO M/15-19 01:01:03
230 1936 PAULUS YVES JC OETINGEN M/40-49 01:01:05
231 197 LAROY THIERRY TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/40-49 01:01:06
232 3376 DE GHEUS FREDERIC M/40-49 01:01:07
233 2123 PIRSON FLORENCE TRAINING 7 -RIWA F/40-49 01:01:07
234 1750 POURTOIS CHRISTIAN M/50-59 01:01:08
235 3083 DECLERCK JAN HWJ HOEGARDEN M/50-59 01:01:10
236 4556 HENRY ANDRE RCB M/60-69 01:01:14
237 5815 CHIROUX PATRICE USBW ROAD TEAM M/50-59 01:01:16
238 100 CORDIER PASCAL RCB M/50-59 01:01:18
239 673 MICHEL YVES USBW ROAD TEAM M/40-49 01:01:24
240 5769 HEMPTE PIERRE NAC M/30-39 01:01:30
241 757 VERBESSELT KEVIN HAC M/40-49 01:01:31
242 924 CASTIAUX JOSE VALLEE H M/60-69 01:01:33
243 2784 VERVLOESEM XAVIER TOUSPORT1 M/50-59 01:01:34
244 5886 BOUSSON BERNARD M/30-39 01:01:36
245 1630 FALISE BRUNO M/40-49 01:01:37
246 5859 MORREN THIERRY M/30-39 01:01:37
247 2968 DELCHARLERIE PASCAL LDLV M/40-49 01:01:41
248 1022 JACQUEMIN NICOLAS M/30-39 01:01:43
249 5752 VERNAILLEN BENOIT M/40-49 01:01:43
250 2535 CHAMPAGNE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE JE COURS A INCOURT M/30-39 01:01:46
251 5926 COCRIAMONT BENJAMIN M/30-39 01:01:53
252 1414 ALVAREZ BLANCO MANUEL JET M/50-59 01:01:54
253 4765 LARROUMETS ANNICK NAC F/40-49 01:01:57
254 1716 SIJMUS WILLY HOOIBERGLOPERS M/60-69 01:01:58
255 459 DE BOCK PHILIP JAMES M/40-49 01:01:59
256 605 MIRAUMONT LAURENT JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT M/40-49 01:02:01
257 5824 SANDRON ALEXI M/20-29 01:02:01
258 2186 VAN PASSEL JAN KAPSALONLUC M/50-59 01:02:08
259 1886 VANDERMOTTEN LAURENT JET M/40-49 01:02:08
260 5737 REYNTIENS MARC M/40-49 01:02:10
261 1084 GILLAIN ALAIN AXA TEAM M/50-59 01:02:16
262 5840 DI CESARE SEBASTIEN M/30-39 01:02:21
263 5786 MORIMONT JONATHAN NSTT M/20-29 01:02:23
264 868 DOR VINCENT ANTILOB M/40-49 01:02:23
265 2878 ARCHEN NATHALIE USBW ROAD TEAM F/30-39 01:02:26
266 5763 PIREAU MARGAUX F/20-29 01:02:28
267 3590 JOSSAER FRANKY USBW ROAD TEAM M/50-59 01:02:30
268 1045 PAULUS MARC JC OETINGEN M/60-69 01:02:31
269 2988 SIMEONS PATRICK NAC M/30-39 01:02:31
270 2965 SAMPEDRO YANNICK M/30-39 01:02:34
271 1104 WELLEKENS LUDO TUBIZE RUN M/40-49 01:02:34
272 2453 HENDRICKX PIERRE JAMES M/50-59 01:02:36
273 2651 MACKONIENE INGA JAMES F/40-49 01:02:38
274 2481 HOUDMONT ARNAUD RUNATTITUDE M/50-59 01:02:44
275 5928 COPPIETERS DENIS WATERLOO RUNNERS M/30-39 01:02:45
276 4821 FAIVRE STEPHANE M/20-29 01:02:51
277 5925 SMAL FREDERIC RUNNIN GREZ M/40-49 01:02:52
278 149 GILLET CHRISTIAN SBT M/50-59 01:02:54
279 123 MAEDER COSTANTINO M/60-69 01:02:56
280 3141 COMPERE MICHEL JAMES M/60-69 01:02:58
281 675 VOSSE PATRICK M/30-39 01:03:00
282 466 ROMAIN TIMOTHEE M/30-39 01:03:00
283 2494 DEBRUYN THIERRY JAMES M/50-59 01:03:04
284 2673 CHARLOTEAUX NICOLAS M/40-49 01:03:05
285 4605 MICHEL ROBERT RONVAU M/60-69 01:03:05
286 1039 TONNELLE JEAN CHARLES M/40-49 01:03:08
287 4637 DELFERIERE DIDIER M/50-59 01:03:09
288 603 VAN HECKE DIDIER NAC M/50-59 01:03:10
289 5940 JOSSE PHILIPPE M/50-59 01:03:18
290 1930 MICHEL ROLAND JCPMFRAMILLIES M/40-49 01:03:18
291 957 GEORGERY PHILIPPE JCPMF GENAPPE M/50-59 01:03:26
292 702 FOBE JEAN-JACQUES COATCHING M/50-59 01:03:28
293 5864 COPPENS KEVIN M/30-39 01:03:29
294 457 RAYEE KEVIN M/20-29 01:03:30
295 2520 LIBERT DANIEL ANTILOB M/50-59 01:03:33
296 727 BELANGE LAURENT ANTILOB M/40-49 01:03:35
297 5753 THIRY DAMIEN M/30-39 01:03:45
298 559 LANCKRIET ALEX ESM M/50-59 01:03:47
299 1825 EDRIAT NATHALIE NAC F/50-59 01:03:51
300 651 HOLOFFE DIDIER M/50-59 01:03:58
301 5856 LACOMBLEZ DOUGLAS M/20-29 01:04:01
302 3308 LEONARD ANNE F/50-59 01:04:10
303 4754 TOUSSAINT PHILIPPE M/40-49 01:04:19
304 5738 SAGAERT DENIS M/50-59 01:04:22
305 1179 MOURTADA KARIM LDLV M/40-49 01:04:31
306 5751 RUPPRECHT MICHAEL M/40-49 01:04:31
307 5900 DELEPINE LUC M/50-59 01:04:31
308 5901 CALLENS CEDRIC NAC M/30-39 01:04:35
309 5739 SIPURA JULIE F/30-39 01:04:38
310 4667 BALDARELLI FABIO CIAO ITALIA M/40-49 01:04:50
311 1763 WARIN DIDIER BELGRAVE M/50-59 01:05:00
312 5896 DENYS NICOLAS M/30-39 01:05:03
313 5883 REY MATHILDE F/20-29 01:05:05
314 5799 GILLES JEAN-GUY M/70-+ 01:05:21
315 5771 BULTOT MATHIEU M/30-39 01:05:24
316 162 MARTINOT SANDRINE F/40-49 01:05:27
317 1129 LEJEUNE YVES B.V.L M/50-59 01:05:28
318 1315 BALDAN WALTER RCB M/60-69 01:05:30
319 522 BOTMAN LOUIS PHILIPPE M/30-39 01:05:32
320 1991 DEBLANDER BRUNO USBW ROAD TEAM M/60-69 01:05:35
321 2845 BUTERA ALFONSO TUBIZE RUN M/50-59 01:05:37
322 4084 NOEL MATHIS JE COURS A INCOURT M/20-29 01:05:40
323 506 VANDEWYNCKEL SEBASTIEN M/40-49 01:05:42
324 3919 DAUTREBANDE GILLES OR WALLONIE M/50-59 01:05:44
325 1031 LEGAT VINCENT JAMES M/50-59 01:05:46
326 1628 BARBIER YVES USBW ROAD TEAM M/60-69 01:05:46
327 2390 PERMENTIER DELPHINE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT F/40-49 01:05:49
328 2995 DE WULF LUC ESM M/60-69 01:05:49
329 1698 WILLAME DIDIER TURBO M/50-59 01:05:54
330 95 HEYMANS JEAN PIERRE RONVAU M/50-59 01:05:54
331 5887 REIZER FABIAN M/40-49 01:05:56
332 2609 MORIS LAURENT RCB M/40-49 01:05:59
333 2101 HAESEBROUCK GILLES M/40-49 01:06:00
334 3237 PALATE FABIAN CSF M/50-59 01:06:05
335 2695 NEEFS BERT HWJ HOEGARDEN M/50-59 01:06:05
336 2490 ZORBAS ALEXIS M/40-49 01:06:08
337 278 DUGOIS CHARLES M/20-29 01:06:10
338 5825 PREILLON NICOLAS M/30-39 01:06:11
339 256 DEMELENNE CHRISTOPHE M/30-39 01:06:12
340 1779 VAN BAMIS CLAUDE M/60-69 01:06:13
341 1971 BRABANT DENIS M/40-49 01:06:16
342 1043 LEPOUTRE GUY USBW ROAD TEAM M/50-59 01:06:17
343 2714 BULPA ANDRE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT M/60-69 01:06:19
344 5780 DUPONT CHRISTOPHE M/50-59 01:06:20
345 5779 OVAERE MARIE F/30-39 01:06:21
346 5938 MARION OLIVIER M/40-49 01:06:23
347 1072 GEERAERTS DAMIEN M/30-39 01:06:26
348 1016 BALTHAZARD JOHNNY NAC M/60-69 01:06:29
349 3651 MAJA QUENTIN JET M/20-29 01:06:30
350 426 MARCQ KARL TOUSPORT1 M/60-69 01:06:34
351 794 KEISEN EDWIN M/20-29 01:06:35
352 817 BONNEELS BERNARD M/40-49 01:06:36
353 2833 HOYOIS MARC CSF M/50-59 01:06:38
354 864 DUCAMP JACQUES CEPAL M/50-59 01:06:41
355 2143 DECROIX MARC CEPAL M/60-69 01:06:41
356 1087 VAN LOOCK PETER AXA TEAM M/50-59 01:06:43
357 5891 VAN DER HAEGHEN ANTHONY M/30-39 01:06:46
358 2178 MIDDEL INE ROBA F/60-69 01:06:46
359 730 MABILLE SEBASTIEN M/40-49 01:06:47
360 5743 CLAES NICOLAS ETENGHIEN M/40-49 01:06:49
361 2172 MAUS JAN ROBA M/60-69 01:06:49
362 959 CAIRA SERGIO M/50-59 01:06:57
363 1003 ABRASSART CHRISTIAN M/50-59 01:06:57
364 4028 SIMON YANNICK M/30-39 01:07:00
365 4455 LOYEZ MATHIEU M/30-39 01:07:04
366 5628 GOOSSE KEVIN N/A M/40-49 01:07:11
367 1027 LEEMPOELS BENJAMIN M/40-49 01:07:11
368 3623 DENEVE PIERRE CEPAL M/60-69 01:07:13
369 4823 VAN KERCKHOVEN PASCAL NAC M/50-59 01:07:14
370 3464 MAREZ JEAN PHILIPPE M/20-29 01:07:18
371 5890 HERING MAXIME M/30-39 01:07:19
372 1629 CHAUVIERE CHRISTOPHE M/50-59 01:07:19
373 5882 BRAY MANON F/20-29 01:07:21
374 2662 PERZYNA LODIA JAMES F/40-49 01:07:23
375 1714 DE VROEDE NADINE USBW ROAD TEAM F/50-59 01:07:25
376 556 GUILLAUME THIBAUT M/20-29 01:07:28
377 927 TAMIGNEAUX JULIEN M/30-39 01:07:29
378 1637 DENIS VINCENT SWIFT M/50-59 01:07:30
379 103 CALDERS RUDY M/50-59 01:07:33
380 5801 MONNOYE PIERRE M/50-59 01:07:34
381 240 NGUYEN VAN NGAN BENJAMIN M/30-39 01:07:34
382 672 TUMELAIRE SOPHIE JTP BLANCS GILETS F/50-59 01:07:36
383 636 PIERRE STEPHANE JTP BLANCS GILETS M/50-59 01:07:37
384 3978 DUTRON ALEXIS M/30-39 01:07:39
385 1056 LAUWERS BERNARD NAC M/60-69 01:07:45
386 5150 BAURAIN STEPHEN M/40-49 01:07:50
387 1225 THIRD IAN M/60-69 01:07:53
388 189 PIQUARD BENOIT JAMES M/50-59 01:07:55
389 2099 DECLERCQ JOE CEPAL M/60-69 01:08:03
390 2852 LEJEUNE ALAIN JTP BLANCS GILETS M/50-59 01:08:04
391 10 TITART PAUL RCB M/50-59 01:08:06
392 2384 MAURISSET ALEXANDRE NAC M/50-59 01:08:14
393 1147 ANSAY JULIEN JCPMFBRAINE M/40-49 01:08:16
394 5919 TASTENOY JULIEN M/30-39 01:08:25
395 5765 WINTACQ BENO?T M/40-49 01:08:31
396 2847 CUTHBERT DOMINIC M/40-49 01:08:32
397 1558 TIREZ ESTELLE CEPAL F/50-59 01:08:34
398 4859 GENIN STEPHANIE F/30-39 01:08:42
399 4871 MATHIEU CELINE JE COURS A INCOURT F/40-49 01:08:43
400 2796 VANHALLE FRANCOIS-XAVIER RUN4VILLERS M/30-39 01:08:44
401 5803 SEYFARTH NATHALIE F/50-59 01:08:47
402 2612 MOMMAERTS MARIE-JEANNE LDLV F/50-59 01:08:49
403 1865 FABRIS JONATHAN TUBIZE RUN M/30-39 01:08:50
404 5907 BERESI ALESANDRO M/60-69 01:08:51
405 946 HALLUT LAURENT M/40-49 01:09:00
406 369 DE LEENER JEAN-MARIE NAC M/60-69 01:09:01
407 2281 LANGE JEAN-LAURENT M/40-49 01:09:02
408 127 AUPAIX GUY JAMES M/60-69 01:09:03
409 3005 VANPEE ALAIN JE COURS A INCOURT M/70-+ 01:09:05
410 5822 MORIMONT ERIC NSTT M/60-69 01:09:07
411 970 VERBEEK JEAN-LUC M/60-69 01:09:08
412 3138 COLASSE DIDIER M/40-49 01:09:14
413 5933 NADER MATTIA M/30-39 01:09:14
414 4866 LEMOINE JULIEN M/30-39 01:09:17
415 4240 RONSMANS ALAIN RUNNIN GREZ M/40-49 01:09:18
416 63 DUMOULIN PHILIPPE RUNNIN GREZ M/50-59 01:09:19
417 5857 HEULERS CHRISTELLE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT F/40-49 01:09:21
418 2780 SCHMITZ NICOLAS M/30-39 01:09:22
419 411 DEPREZ CHRISTIAN RONVAU M/60-69 01:09:28
420 1121 LEJEUNE AMAURY M/20-29 01:09:28
421 2209 BRAHAM JEAN-NICOLAS JAMES M/70-+ 01:09:30
422 4909 DECELLE MARIE JUSTINE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT F/30-39 01:09:33
423 128 PONCHON YVES M/40-49 01:09:34
424 1035 D ADDABBO ORONZO CIAO ITALIA M/60-69 01:09:34
425 2732 WILLIAMS PAUL RUNNIN GREZ M/40-49 01:09:40
426 1600 LESNE DIDIER LDLV M/50-59 01:09:40
427 4344 RIZZERIO-DEVIS LAURA JAMES F/60-69 01:09:41
428 252 REUSS BENOIT TEND DET M/50-59 01:09:42
429 5800 LENAERTS MAUD F/50-59 01:09:43
430 3093 JACOBS QUENTIN M/30-39 01:09:46
431 4639 DEPERCENAIRE SYLVIE TUBIZE RUN F/50-59 01:09:47
432 4328 ROMERS ERIC JAMES M/50-59 01:09:49
433 3361 VICAIRE ALICE NAC F/30-39 01:09:50
434 5870 DEMAERSCHALK MICHEL M/50-59 01:09:55
435 5750 NICOLOUDIS GIORGIOS FFBC M/40-49 01:09:55
436 5866 VROMMAN HUBERT M/20-29 01:09:59
437 3518 LEPINE JEAN-LOUIS JAMES M/50-59 01:10:03
438 2576 D HAEMER ISABELLE NAC F/50-59 01:10:03
439 2818 BERREWAERTS FLORENCE USBW ROAD TEAM F/30-39 01:10:06
440 3065 VUYLSTEKE PHILIPPE M/60-69 01:10:09
441 1374 DUVAL SABINE JTP BLANCS GILETS F/50-59 01:10:09
442 2344 BOURDEAUD HUI ANTHONY M/40-49 01:10:11
443 5813 LEVEAU CORENTIN M/30-39 01:10:14
444 490 GROSSEN ROLANDE TEND DET F/70-+ 01:10:16
445 1048 COOLEN CATHY F/40-49 01:10:16
446 3766 BARRY HELENE USBW ROAD TEAM F/50-59 01:10:20
447 982 HOUBART AGNES RONVAU F/50-59 01:10:21
448 3956 DEJONGHE JEAN-PAUL JAMES M/60-69 01:10:22
449 2002 VICTOOR VALERIE USBW ROAD TEAM F/40-49 01:10:23
450 780 DAVID DIDIER M/50-59 01:10:25
451 3788 LEUS FABIENNE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT F/50-59 01:10:26
452 3215 LEVECQ MATHIAS CABW M/15-19 01:10:26
453 1028 SOMMEREYNS PHILIPPE RONVAU M/50-59 01:10:28
454 5821 MORIMONT PERRINE F/20-29 01:10:28
455 3802 DEHON AXEL USBW ROAD TEAM M/40-49 01:10:29
456 1704 ABRAHAM LUC USBW ROAD TEAM M/60-69 01:10:29
457 450 PARISSE MARIE F/40-49 01:10:30
458 1724 LAMOTTE RAPHAEL M/40-49 01:10:31
459 3134 BEKEN RIKA FURALOPE F/40-49 01:10:32
460 683 DEMUYSER MARC JCPMFRAMILLIES M/50-59 01:10:32
461 1157 SCHINCKUS LOUISE F/30-39 01:10:34
462 242 NELIS FRANCOIS M/60-69 01:10:35
463 996 VAN DE WALLE NATHALIE JCPMFORME F/30-39 01:10:44
464 5892 CHAPUIS NICOLAS M/30-39 01:10:44
465 2885 CHAPUIS MICHEL M/70-+ 01:10:48
466 5917 BARTIER ISABELLE USBW ROAD TEAM F/30-39 01:10:51
467 1088 GODEFRIDI THIERRY M/60-69 01:10:55
468 5810 EYLENBOSCH JEAN B.V.L M/70-+ 01:10:56
469 4486 DEWAEL PHILIPPE JAMES M/70-+ 01:10:57
470 257 COOLS CHRISTIAN JAMES M/60-69 01:10:58
471 3629 JACQUES MYRIAM CEPAL F/50-59 01:11:01
472 744 MOURMAUX JEAN FRANCOIS AXA TEAM M/60-69 01:11:04
473 5793 PIROTTE MAEL M/15-19 01:11:05
474 1735 GHERAILLE JEAN-MARC M/50-59 01:11:07
475 1817 RADDOUX HUGO HWJ HOEGARDEN M/60-69 01:11:10
476 5820 REISCH JIM M/40-49 01:11:12
477 1355 VANDEN DRIESCH FRANCOIS DACM M/50-59 01:11:13
478 616 CLAEYS CORALINE F/30-39 01:11:17
479 69 DE MEESTER THIERRY JAMES M/50-59 01:11:19
480 3408 DEFERIERE JULIE JAMES F/40-49 01:11:19
481 3577 DESERRANNO MYRIAM JAMES F/60-69 01:11:20
482 1811 LIESSE JACQUELINE JAMES F/70-+ 01:11:21
483 3923 DE GALAN CINDY NAC F/30-39 01:11:22
484 3396 LEROY DAMIEN M/20-29 01:11:23
485 5845 VANSCHOUBROEK PHILIPPE M/40-49 01:11:25
486 4837 OOGHE JEAN DIDIER M/50-59 01:11:26
487 1108 LELOUP STEPHAN TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/60-69 01:11:27
488 1309 DELATTE DAMIEN M/50-59 01:11:30
489 5781 PLECKSPAEN PHILIPPE USBW ROAD TEAM M/60-69 01:11:30
490 905 KETELAER LUC M/50-59 01:11:36
491 3845 MASSEM CAROLINE NAC F/30-39 01:11:37
492 2145 LEHAIRE DAVID JET M/40-49 01:11:38
493 5805 ROOSENS CHRIS M/30-39 01:11:38
494 3202 DERIDDER RODNEY JET M/40-49 01:11:40
495 4376 VAN MOLLEKOT CHRISTOPHE M/40-49 01:11:42
496 1038 SENEPART JUSTINE WPRC F/20-29 01:11:44
497 27 DEBEUF STEPHANE CSF M/50-59 01:11:45
498 2856 GALVEZ RUIZ MICHAEL CSF M/40-49 01:11:49
499 5149 BALLERIAUX GREGORY M/40-49 01:11:51
500 363 GILQUIN CINDY TRIGT F/40-49 01:11:52
501 427 GLIBERT LAETITIA JET F/40-49 01:11:56
502 385 TILMAN GUSTAVE M/70-+ 01:11:56
503 398 LEHANNE ERIC JAMES M/40-49 01:12:01
504 1729 BROYNINCKX ALAIN JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT M/40-49 01:12:10
505 999 DEBEER BRUNO TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/60-69 01:12:10
506 5868 WILMS ISABELLE NAC F/40-49 01:12:12
507 3157 HERNAUT ISABELLE NAC F/50-59 01:12:13
508 2985 LION THOMAS JAMES M/30-39 01:12:14
509 322 VANDERLINDEN DANIEL M/40-49 01:12:16
510 1523 DUSSART JEAN-PIERRE M/70-+ 01:12:18
511 1929 DECAMP MARTINE JCPMF GENAPPE F/60-69 01:12:19
512 1132 DIBATTISTA ALESSANDRO M/20-29 01:12:19
513 488 VAN OPHALVENS SOPHIE F/20-29 01:12:21
514 5797 MAJA MAURIANE TTB F/20-29 01:12:25
515 1927 GERARD PASCAL JCPMFRAMILLIES M/50-59 01:12:28
516 1308 MARTINEZ MANUEL JCPMFRAMILLIES M/50-59 01:12:28
517 5875 GENETTE DAVID M/30-39 01:12:31
518 5993 CHAUVAUX ANNE F/30-39 01:12:33
519 4654 MERCATORIS BENOIT JCPMFBRAINE M/30-39 01:12:34
520 2016 SPIESSENS JOHAN HWJ HOEGARDEN M/50-59 01:12:34
521 935 SPITALERI MARIO OTS M/60-69 01:12:36
522 3104 SAE HOUER PIERRE M/30-39 01:12:37
523 786 DEGAND ERIC M/40-49 01:12:38
524 871 CHARLIER BAUDOUIN JET M/60-69 01:12:44
525 3227 FEYS MAURICE RUNNER CHASTRE M/60-69 01:12:44
526 2320 MATHIEU MICHEL M/40-49 01:12:46
527 376 DUBOIS MICHEL TEND DET M/60-69 01:12:52
528 2728 VAN DESSEL JEAN-PAUL JAMES M/50-59 01:12:52
529 216 ROBERT MAURICE M/60-69 01:12:54
530 1053 MACHADO ANTONIO RONVAU M/60-69 01:12:56
531 13 POULAIN ROLAND RONVAU M/70-+ 01:12:57
532 1009 DENIS OLIVIER USBW ROAD TEAM M/50-59 01:12:59
533 1109 LAMBAUX FABIAN M/40-49 01:13:01
534 5992 GUELTON DAMIEN M/40-49 01:13:01
535 5828 CUPRI SABRINA F/40-49 01:13:03
536 5768 MEJUTO GAYOSO DAVID M/40-49 01:13:05
537 2597 TIELEMANS PHILIPPE RUN4VILLERS M/50-59 01:13:06
538 5787 PLUMET WILLIAM M/70-+ 01:13:09
539 5996 HEUSS SEBASTIEN USBW ROAD TEAM M/30-39 01:13:11
540 2174 BUCHET FREDERIC USBW ROAD TEAM M/40-49 01:13:12
541 5626 FILISSIADIS CELINE F/40-49 01:13:14
542 5745 LAMBION MELISSA F/20-29 01:13:14
543 4026 DUBOIS MATHIS M/15-19 01:13:16
544 4375 LEYSSSENS VALERIE F/40-49 01:13:17
545 762 STEINBACH AURELIE JAMES F/30-39 01:13:18
546 5832 VAN DEN EYDENDE SYLVIE F/60-69 01:13:18
547 2803 HEYMANS VALERIE JAMES F/50-59 01:13:20
548 2583 CIARMOLI JOSEPH JAMES M/50-59 01:13:21
549 3572 DECOURTIT FREDERIC JAMES M/40-49 01:13:22
550 565 MOSSELMANS PATRICK M/50-59 01:13:23
551 1023 LAMBERT CATHERINE F/40-49 01:13:25
552 2848 DE MOOR RUDI M/60-69 01:13:28
553 5741 VANWEYENBERG VALERIE UCB F/50-59 01:13:31
554 3557 DEMOULIN CAMILLE JET F/15-19 01:13:31
555 58 CHAUFOUREAU MARC M/60-69 01:13:32
556 513 MOTTIAUX PASCALE JAMES F/50-59 01:13:35
557 563 AUPAIX CELINE JAMES M/20-29 01:13:36
558 3807 IZZARD ROMAIN M/20-29 01:13:38
559 317 KIN GEORGES RCB M/70-+ 01:13:38
560 1766 VANHOUTTE JOHN TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/50-59 01:13:49
561 499 MATHIEU DONATIENNE F/40-49 01:13:49
562 5847 VAN GOETHEM NOEMIE USBW ROAD TEAM F/15-19 01:13:52
563 5837 BROGNEZ LAURENT NAC M/40-49 01:13:55
564 381 LEFEVRE DELPHINE JCPMFRAMILLIES F/40-49 01:13:57
565 343 GODEAU VINCENT M/30-39 01:13:58
566 3903 HOYOIS MATHEO CSF M/15-19 01:14:04
567 181 DE VOS FLORENCE M/20-29 01:14:09
568 4786 LETOR JEAN-PAUL M/50-59 01:14:11
569 5899 DOMS OPHELIE F/20-29 01:14:12
570 5898 VINCENT GAUTHIER M/20-29 01:14:16
571 5748 BOISSON VERONIQUE F/30-39 01:14:17
572 814 ROOSEN FABIENNE F/40-49 01:14:20
573 796 RUTTIENS ANTOINE KURISTO M/40-49 01:14:22
574 1134 DAUVIN DENIS M/30-39 01:14:28
575 820 HASTRAY THIERRY ROS M/50-59 01:14:28
576 5854 MANIL MELANIE F/20-29 01:14:29
577 2545 VARVENNE ERIC M/50-59 01:14:30
578 5881 NEVE JEROME M/20-29 01:14:36
579 722 FONTAINE BERNARD KURISTO M/50-59 01:14:36
580 3117 DOYEN BENOIT USBW ROAD TEAM M/30-39 01:14:39
581 1263 DELPIERRE NICOLAS USBW ROAD TEAM M/20-29 01:14:39
582 1674 DEPREZ ALAIN M/50-59 01:14:46
583 1703 GOUDMAEKER CLAUDE JE COURS A INCOURT M/60-69 01:14:47
584 1775 DEGRAEVE HILDE RUN4VILLERS F/50-59 01:14:50
585 4925 VANDECLISSE MAXIME JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT M/40-49 01:14:54
586 5788 SCOLLAERT JEAN MARIE M/60-69 01:15:00
587 5895 PLANTIER CANDICE F/40-49 01:15:00
588 1796 CAMMAS CLAUDIA RCB F/60-69 01:15:03
589 3086 MATTEZ GENEVIEVE KHOLANTA F/50-59 01:15:06
590 2908 HECQ ANNE FRANCOISE NAC F/50-59 01:15:07
591 3372 BOSSCHEM OLIVIER AXA TEAM M/40-49 01:15:09
592 3565 DE SALLE CORENTIN M/40-49 01:15:22
593 512 PANNEELS JEAN-JACQUES AXA TEAM M/60-69 01:15:24
594 3678 LORIDAN BRIGITTE USBW ROAD TEAM F/50-59 01:15:25
595 836 MASSONET PHILIPPE BELGRAVE M/50-59 01:15:26
596 4814 RENDU NICOLAS M/50-59 01:15:27
597 1083 SEAR BORIN M/50-59 01:15:28
598 2743 KEIMEUL CATHERINE ROS F/50-59 01:15:29
599 53 COOSEMANS ISABELLE JET F/40-49 01:15:32
600 2603 STASSART MICHEL TEND DET M/60-69 01:15:33
601 340 DE HALLEUX ODILE F/20-29 01:15:33
602 493 BULTEAU JEAN-PAUL JAMES M/60-69 01:15:34
603 3589 GILLIOT ALAIN JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT M/50-59 01:15:38
604 2024 PEETERS SEBASTIEN JCPMF GENAPPE M/40-49 01:15:38
605 3147 DUPUIS LAURENCE JTP BLANCS GILETS F/50-59 01:15:39
606 893 VAN CRAENENBROECK PASCAL LDLV M/50-59 01:15:41
607 5834 ZAGOR TENAY M/40-49 01:15:41
608 143 DAVIDTS SEBASTIEN M/20-29 01:15:42
609 5776 GHYSELS ALEXIS M/40-49 01:15:42
610 335 DE HALLEUX HELENE F/20-29 01:15:44
611 5908 VANBELLEGHEM ALAIN YAKA M/60-69 01:15:45
612 1067 RUELLE THOMAS M/20-29 01:15:46
613 2922 WERRES MARC M/50-59 01:15:46
614 4072 VERBRAEKEN NICOLAS M/40-49 01:15:50
615 3859 VLAMINCK NATACHA SPT WAVRE F/40-49 01:16:02
616 3145 HAYANI ABDER USBW ROAD TEAM M/60-69 01:16:04
617 5789 VAN STEEN LAURENCE F/30-39 01:16:10
618 2820 JACQUIN GILLES M/50-59 01:16:10
619 590 RUYSSEN LUCIE F/20-29 01:16:13
620 853 VAN SICHELEN VIRGINIE CFS F/50-59 01:16:14
621 1449 GARITTE FABIENNE JAMES F/60-69 01:16:15
622 5858 VERPOORTEN CHRISTINE F/40-49 01:16:17
623 1417 SERRE HEIDI JAMES F/50-59 01:16:18
624 4088 HALILI MIMOZA F/20-29 01:16:18
625 1057 DENEUMOSTIER ALINE NAC F/40-49 01:16:19
626 3676 CAVIGNAC GUY JAMES M/50-59 01:16:21
627 467 BURTON THUYEN F/40-49 01:16:22
628 5811 LEDECQ CHRISTELLE F/50-59 01:16:28
629 3124 DELOY EMMANUELLE F/30-39 01:16:28
630 2619 LEBEAU ERIC JE COURS A INCOURT M/60-69 01:16:28
631 111 FAVETTE ASTRID SPT WAVRE F/30-39 01:16:29
632 3592 MALIKIAN SILVA CSF F/40-49 01:16:31
633 5747 VANDEWEERDE SOPHIE JCPMF GENAPPE F/40-49 01:16:35
634 5909 LETOR SIMON M/20-29 01:16:41
635 854 RAMOISY ISABELLE MICHOTTE F/40-49 01:16:47
636 995 VETS AGNES NAC F/60-69 01:16:47
637 1606 LE LIEVRE FREDDY KURISTO M/60-69 01:16:47
638 1902 MATHIEU SANDRINE NAC F/40-49 01:16:50
639 1170 VERHAMME CLAIRE F/20-29 01:16:54
640 5862 DECELLE FABRICE M/50-59 01:16:55
641 2088 DELSART JEAN BAPTISTE M/40-49 01:16:58
642 2371 DAUBIOUL THIERRY M/50-59 01:16:59
643 1516 CROQUET MICHEL M/50-59 01:17:01
644 3471 SCHEPENS MARC USBW ROAD TEAM M/50-59 01:17:02
645 1915 OUATARA AHMED M/30-39 01:17:05
646 5735 KIRIKOU KIRIKOU F/50-59 01:17:07
647 1740 CHARLIER VERONIQUE JAMES F/50-59 01:17:08
648 2923 WILLIOT CHANTAL JAMES F/50-59 01:17:09
649 2264 BODEUX CLAIRE JAMES F/50-59 01:17:09
650 5878 BAUDELET CHRISTINE F/40-49 01:17:10
651 204 JONCKERS JACQUELINE NAC F/50-59 01:17:13
652 4779 COLLIN CINDY NAC F/20-29 01:17:13
653 5918 SEBILLE MELISA JCPMF SOMBREFFE F/30-39 01:17:15
654 5792 PIROTTE BERNARD M/40-49 01:17:17
655 4715 GARCIA PALOMA JOG GAST F/50-59 01:17:21
656 914 PEDERSON PIERRE M/30-39 01:17:26
657 4887 LUYTEN FABIENNE JCPMF GENAPPE F/50-59 01:17:28
658 5841 MERTENS CAROLE F/40-49 01:17:30
659 4819 VANBAELEN BERENGERE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT F/40-49 01:17:32
660 824 ROLAND HUBERT M/50-59 01:17:33
661 1167 DUPONT HELOISE F/20-29 01:17:34
662 5844 ESCAJADILLO ASUNCION BAV M/60-69 01:17:34
663 5920 HALBARDIER SIMON M/30-39 01:17:37
664 5889 BOUTCHON GREGORY M/40-49 01:17:40
665 3817 LOUIS PHILIPPE RESC M/50-59 01:17:42
666 1106 DUPUIS BENOIT JAMES M/60-69 01:17:43
667 4687 VALENTIN HERVE M/40-49 01:17:43
668 2040 VAN DE VIJVERE ANN JAMES F/40-49 01:17:45
669 989 POLOME MANON MICHOTTE F/20-29 01:17:46
670 1230 PARMESAN SANDRO TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/50-59 01:17:47
671 1131 FRAU FABIENNE F/40-49 01:17:49
672 1471 MICHEL MARINE FCHA F/15-19 01:17:57
673 1207 BALOSSIER DOMINIQUE NAC F/40-49 01:18:03
674 2841 MIGOT FABRICE TUBIZE RUN M/40-49 01:18:03
675 5624 CHEVALIER CAROLINE F/30-39 01:18:06
676 760 POLOME ALAIN M/60-69 01:18:09
677 5888 CHARLIER AMAURY M/30-39 01:18:09
678 1421 GOENS LINDA OEH F/60-69 01:18:17
679 4219 MOREAU FRANCOISE CABW F/50-59 01:18:31
680 1441 CROONENBORGHS ANNICK JCPMF GENAPPE F/50-59 01:18:33
681 1454 RENDERS REGINE NAC F/60-69 01:18:40
682 4847 DEBY GENEVIEVE USBW ROAD TEAM F/50-59 01:18:41
683 456 BLAFFART PHILIPPE M/60-69 01:18:48
684 2708 MAERTEN EMILIE JET F/30-39 01:18:49
685 643 RENOTTE J.C NAC M/50-59 01:18:56
686 5929 BOUCHAT DOMINIQUE JCPMF GENAPPE M/40-49 01:19:00
687 2459 GONZALEZ JOSE KURISTO M/70-+ 01:19:03
688 1175 SMARGUEN JUAN M/40-49 01:19:04
689 5874 TISSAOUI SELIM M/40-49 01:19:14
690 804 VOKAR ETIENNE USBW ROAD TEAM M/70-+ 01:19:14
691 5885 LELEUX LAURA ETE F/30-39 01:19:15
692 1643 SCARNIET CHRISTIAN ACLO M/60-69 01:19:18
693 451 PASO BERENGERE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT F/30-39 01:19:20
694 504 VANDERVOORT MICHELINE NAC F/60-69 01:19:21
695 3479 CLARYS ANGELIQUE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT F/50-59 01:19:24
696 371 HAUTFENNE CELINE F/30-39 01:19:27
697 4019 LUYCKX AUDREY JAMES F/20-29 01:19:29
698 3926 LACROIX EMMANUEL UCB M/40-49 01:19:30
699 3643 VELGHE CLAUDE M/50-59 01:19:31
700 4804 NAZIR NABILA F/30-39 01:19:32
701 1158 DESIRANT ADRIEN M/20-29 01:19:33
702 4117 BROHEZ BRUNO M/50-59 01:19:41
703 4326 DECOCQ FRANCOISE JAMES F/50-59 01:19:45
704 5876 RAMAEKERS GENEVIEVE GSKFUNCLUB F/50-59 01:19:46
705 587 RICA JULIA JCPMF GENAPPE F/40-49 01:19:53
706 617 CONTE PAOLO M/50-59 01:19:55
707 5921 GONZALEZ SILVIA F/40-49 01:19:57
708 5791 HOFFMAN CEDRIC M/20-29 01:20:03
709 3505 BORSUS ELISABETH TRAINING 7 -RIWA F/30-39 01:20:06
710 2025 THOMAS STEPHANIE JCPMF GENAPPE F/30-39 01:20:06
711 3112 VANDEMEULEBROEK MARGOT F/20-29 01:20:08
712 365 GOFFAUX LAURENCE JAMES F/50-59 01:20:09
713 3502 NOLET DIDRIK M/60-69 01:20:11
714 5790 DE METS JESSICA F/30-39 01:20:11
715 1001 HORVATH CHRISTOPHE MICHOTTE M/20-29 01:20:13
716 1002 LAUNAY VIRGINIE TRAINING 7 -RIWA F/50-59 01:20:17
717 5936 STAMOS THEODORA ENJAMBEE F/50-59 01:20:18
718 1151 DE BACKER FRANCOISE TRAINING 7 -RIWA F/50-59 01:20:21
719 5827 PUSEDDU VANESSA F/40-49 01:20:23
720 1497 STERPIN BENOIT POSTE M/40-49 01:20:27
721 3256 DELAERE BENEDICTE JAMES F/50-59 01:20:34
722 1033 GROSSEN YVES TEND DET M/70-+ 01:20:39
723 3151 FEUILLAT GENEVIEVE USBW ROAD TEAM F/60-69 01:20:40
724 4728 RADELET ERIC M/50-59 01:20:44
725 3003 BARBIER INGRID GSKFUNCLUB F/40-49 01:20:46
726 1691 BILLEN PIERRE GSKFUNCLUB M/40-49 01:20:47
727 5625 DRON OLIVIER M/50-59 01:20:49
728 2425 CALLENS VALERIE RUNNINCLUB F/50-59 01:20:50
729 2883 WINS MARTINE RUN4VILLERS F/50-59 01:20:50
730 708 HOMBRAIN JEAN MARC RUN4VILLERS M/50-59 01:20:56
731 625 DETRICHE OLIVIER M/40-49 01:20:56
732 5761 DE JAMBLINNE MARIE-CERISE F/30-39 01:20:57
733 1089 CELILI SELUYE CEPAL F/40-49 01:20:58
734 5880 JOSEPHY VINCENT M/40-49 01:20:59
735 3581 BRUYER STEPHANIE CSF F/40-49 01:21:00
736 1981 DEFRETIN MARIE-HELENE JAMES F/40-49 01:21:02
737 2570 DARDENNE CHRISTINE NAC F/30-39 01:21:04
738 3090 VOTQUENNE BARBARA NAC F/30-39 01:21:05
739 3075 CORSI MASSIMO M/50-59 01:21:06
740 1976 FRISQUE EVELINE F/40-49 01:21:07
741 3575 VANDEN BORRE EMILE TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/70-+ 01:21:07
742 227 BAIKRICH GUY RCB M/70-+ 01:21:09
743 2804 REY NANCY F/50-59 01:21:11
744 2955 GODEFROID PASCALE JAMES F/60-69 01:21:14
745 5893 BAUFAYS OLIVIER M/20-29 01:21:16
746 816 HERION ERIC M/40-49 01:21:17
747 88 DOSSIN CHANTAL JCPMF GENAPPE F/50-59 01:21:26
748 3635 HENNUY ODILE JAMES F/50-59 01:21:27
749 2020 HAINE JAN KAPSALONLUC M/40-49 01:21:29
750 5884 LORENT MARIE F/20-29 01:21:29
751 3504 DANDOY AURELIE TRAINING 7 -RIWA F/30-39 01:21:33
752 5991 HEYMANS STEPHANIE F/30-39 01:21:48
753 5902 BARKANI RACHIDA F/50-59 01:21:50
754 5757 GUTIERREZ ILSE F/40-49 01:21:56
755 5869 LEFEBURE CAROLINE F/40-49 01:22:02
756 2404 DE ROECK MONIQUE JET F/60-69 01:22:03
757 3018 HAESENNE NATHALIE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT F/40-49 01:22:06
758 1327 BLEUS XAVIER KURISTO M/40-49 01:22:07
759 5932 VANDERSCHUEREN LINE F/15-19 01:22:09
760 4017 REMY CATHY JCPMF GENAPPE F/50-59 01:22:13
761 5995 FROMENT MELANIE F/20-29 01:22:14
762 2659 DELHAYE JEAN-CHARLES FRANCKYS TEAM M/50-59 01:22:16
763 5994 POTTIEZ VIRGINIE F/30-39 01:22:18
764 232 MOENS ALEXANDRA JCPMFWALHAIN F/30-39 01:22:22
765 135 DUYCK WYNONA F/30-39 01:22:23
766 1137 COUGNON ISABELLE STIMUL'US F/20-29 01:22:24
767 5937 DEVILLE ALICE F/50-59 01:22:26
768 5762 PIZZAMIGLIO MARGOT F/20-29 01:22:27
769 5846 VANDENBROECK MELISSA F/20-29 01:22:29
770 1126 BABYLAS JOCELYNE JCPMFRAMILLIES F/40-49 01:22:29
771 5912 AARENS MAXIME M/20-29 01:22:30
772 5774 DEPLASSE PAULINE F/20-29 01:22:33
773 1736 GROGNET SONIA JAMES F/50-59 01:22:33
774 1015 DACOSSE BENOIT RUNNIN GREZ M/40-49 01:22:34
775 5808 BONFANTI MARIO M/60-69 01:22:36
776 1300 KAUFMANN ALAIN JOGGANS M/60-69 01:22:42
777 3213 EVRARD STEPHANIE JCPMFMONT ST GUIBERT F/30-39 01:22:44
778 1328 THIRION FRANCOISE ESM F/60-69 01:22:50
779 1317 DENIS CHRISTIAN ESM M/60-69 01:22:50
780 4756 POURTOIS BAUDOUIN M/40-49 01:22:57
781 38 PLETINCKX MARTINE CEPAL F/60-69 01:23:00
782 754 POSTI JOCELYNE AXA TEAM F/60-69 01:23:04
783 5823 BUTSTRAEN BENEDICTE F/50-59 01:23:04
784 5941 TAVIER PASCAL JC THIMEON M/50-59 01:23:16
785 5942 BRAY MANON F/20-29 01:23:26
786 4441 COYETTE DOMINIQUE WATERLOO RUNNERS F/50-59 01:23:31
787 1070 VAN LAETHEM GUY TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/50-59 01:23:33
788 1111 CUVELIER LAURENT M/30-39 01:23:45
789 3248 PIERRE VALERIE F/40-49 01:23:47
790 2170 VANDROOGENBROECK STEPHANE M/50-59 01:23:48
791 1820 PINDEVILLE CHRISTIAN TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/70-+ 01:23:49
792 5897 DURIAU DAMIEN M/40-49 01:23:52
793 4194 LAMY ERIC JAMES M/60-69 01:23:57
794 5877 DEKETELAERE BENJAMIN M/20-29 01:23:58
795 5755 CASARIL JOHN M/40-49 01:24:04
796 3030 TEMSAMANI ABDELHAK RUNNIN GREZ M/50-59 01:24:04
797 104 BUTERA ANTONINA TUBIZE RUN F/40-49 01:24:12
798 108 BUTERA GERLANDA TUBIZE RUN F/40-49 01:24:13
799 495 VANCOMPERNOLLE TINE TUBIZE RUN F/30-39 01:24:15
800 735 CHRISTOPH MARC M/40-49 01:24:21
801 3566 TAZIAUX PHILIPPE TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/60-69 01:24:24
802 105 HUPPE STEPHANE RONVAU M/60-69 01:24:27
803 3789 MICHEL MURIEL NAC F/50-59 01:24:29
804 4729 CLINCKART CORINNE F/50-59 01:24:40
805 4890 DALLENOGARE LAURENCE F/40-49 01:24:44
806 628 DEVROE LUC M/40-49 01:24:46
807 5760 PERROTTA ROBERTO USBW ROAD TEAM M/40-49 01:24:59
808 2857 STROOBANTS PAUL SPVI M/70-+ 01:25:01
809 742 VAN STEENWINKEL RITA SPVI F/60-69 01:25:01
810 606 MORAY MARC SPVI M/50-59 01:25:02
811 1096 WITTOUCK ANNE-SOPHIE F/30-39 01:25:02
812 1437 BAWIN BRIGITTE JAMES F/60-69 01:25:06
813 4056 BASSOULET JEAN CLAUDE JC THIMEON M/70-+ 01:25:08
814 806 GILBERT DIDIER USBW ROAD TEAM M/40-49 01:25:10
815 5855 DECASTEAU FRANCIS M/60-69 01:25:13
816 66 SYMONS PETRO NAC M/60-69 01:25:15
817 5871 ROBETTE FANNY F/30-39 01:25:18
818 5872 DEMAERSCHALK JEROME M/40-49 01:25:19
819 963 HEMELEERS MARIE SPVI F/60-69 01:25:28
820 548 DELESTINNE AN F/40-49 01:25:43
821 26 DEPREZ JO JE COURS A INCOURT F/60-69 01:25:43
822 4023 MAILLEUX SANDRA USBW ROAD TEAM F/50-59 01:25:44
823 4856 GERARD DOMINIQUE F/50-59 01:25:46
824 5767 LONFILS AURELE F/40-49 01:25:49
825 3827 SAVOLDI LAURENCE USBW ROAD TEAM F/40-49 01:25:50
826 5782 GUTIERREZ ANA USBW ROAD TEAM F/40-49 01:26:04
827 5785 VAN ELSLANDE PATRICIA USBW ROAD TEAM F/50-59 01:26:06
828 1764 GUSBIN CATHY SWIFT F/50-59 01:26:09
829 5906 DETRY MAELLE F/20-29 01:26:10
830 5905 DUJARDIN SOPHIE F/30-39 01:26:10
831 612 BAMPS NANCY FLEURUS F/40-49 01:26:12
832 2800 VAN ESCH CATHERINE USBW ROAD TEAM F/50-59 01:26:14
833 1467 BARBE YVAN VALLEE H M/70-+ 01:26:14
834 5913 ANNET DIANE F/20-29 01:26:16
835 1117 DEMARKE MELANIE F/40-49 01:26:24
836 4289 DELFOSSE SOPHIE USBW ROAD TEAM F/50-59 01:26:32
837 478 SORET JEAN LUC M/50-59 01:26:33
838 3537 VERMEYLEN NANCY TRAINING 7 -RIWA F/40-49 01:26:36
839 5795 MOUTTEAU PHILIPPE COATCHING M/50-59 01:26:37
840 745 GENOT YVES ENJAMBEE M/60-69 01:26:39
841 1434 RAES AURELIE F/30-39 01:26:46
842 5848 PIRE AURORE F/30-39 01:27:08
843 4002 PISSENS SEBASTIEN NAC M/30-39 01:27:09
844 5849 FREZIN JULIE F/30-39 01:27:11
845 5852 COECKELBERGHS FRANCOISE USBW ROAD TEAM F/40-49 01:27:20
846 1199 VANHUFFELEN JOSSELINE AXA TEAM F/60-69 01:27:22
847 5754 GEURINCKX VALERIE F/40-49 01:27:24
848 4116 BRICTEUX LAURENT JAMES M/40-49 01:27:26
849 793 CUSSAC PATRICK WPRC M/50-59 01:27:31
850 1082 HABAY OLIVIER M/40-49 01:27:35
851 3179 VERSCHAAFFEL CATHERINE RUNNIN GREZ F/50-59 01:27:37
852 1123 COTTON ANNE F/50-59 01:27:45
853 5796 NGUYEN BIANG NGOC WPRC F/50-59 01:27:54
854 973 ARCHEN CELINE F/30-39 01:27:55
855 630 DRAPPIER MARJORIE USBO F/30-39 01:27:58
856 1861 MAHY SYLVIE JET F/50-59 01:28:06
857 3309 PENING MAUD NAC F/40-49 01:28:17
858 154 PENNINCK DOMINIQUE KURISTO M/60-69 01:28:18
859 569 NGUYEN LINH USBW ROAD TEAM F/40-49 01:28:22
860 980 COURTAIN VIRGINIE MICHOTTE F/50-59 01:28:24
861 3150 FETU THIERRY IRUN@WATERLOO M/40-49 01:28:28
862 984 LETERME ISABELLE F/40-49 01:28:43
863 1210 BINARD CAROLINE JAMES F/40-49 01:28:46
864 471 SADDOUKI CHAHRAZADE JCPMF GENAPPE F/40-49 01:28:51
865 1667 DEHAYE ANNE JAMES F/40-49 01:28:52
866 161 DUVIVIER CHRISTINE JAMES F/50-59 01:28:59
867 1149 MAGIS CHANTAL F/50-59 01:28:59
868 1037 RAES JULIE USBW ROAD TEAM F/30-39 01:29:02
869 2902 GELIN GREET ROBA F/50-59 01:29:13
870 2665 MEEREMANS IVAN JC OETINGEN M/60-69 01:29:17
871 3000 LALLEMAND BERNADETTE JTP BLANCS GILETS F/50-59 01:29:31
872 811 BABETTE MARIE MICHOTTE F/20-29 01:29:34
873 886 VANDROOGENBROECK NINA MICHOTTE F/20-29 01:29:42
874 98 DEBRUYNE CHRISTOPHE AXA TEAM M/40-49 01:29:43
875 646 SCHMITT DOMINIQUE JTP BLANCS GILETS F/40-49 01:29:46
876 1252 DEBUSSCHER ANNE RUNNIN GREZ F/50-59 01:30:09
877 4126 MARTIN PIERRE TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/60-69 01:30:39
878 5744 HOUBA CATHERINE F/40-49 01:30:39
879 5809 PIRRERA GAETANA F/40-49 01:30:42
880 2244 TCHEKEMIAN NICOLE ROS F/70-+ 01:30:46
881 207 GILLES ALAIN JODOIGNE M/70-+ 01:30:48
882 4018 DUMONT BRIGITTE JCPMF GENAPPE F/50-59 01:31:00
883 911 ALBERT TRISTAN JTP BLANCS GILETS M/15-19 01:31:12
884 1891 EVRARD JOSIANNE TRAINING 7 -RIWA F/60-69 01:31:14
885 1161 NOIJ WILLEMIJN F/40-49 01:31:15
886 5819 RICKER BENOIT M/50-59 01:31:18
887 479 STERCKVAL NATHALIE F/40-49 01:31:24
888 5784 HENIN FLORENCE F/20-29 01:31:59
889 5783 DEBECKER YANNICK M/30-39 01:32:00
890 1062 LISSENS MARIE CHRISTINE AXA TEAM F/50-59 01:32:04
891 1050 COOREVITS GEERTS AXA TEAM M/50-59 01:32:05
892 704 GARIN VERONIQUE F/50-59 01:32:10
893 5861 CASTERMAN GENEVIEVE F/60-69 01:32:27
894 3370 SKHIR NOUFISSA JTP BLANCS GILETS F/50-59 01:32:57
895 634 NICOLAY MICHELLE FLEURUS F/40-49 01:33:05
896 878 SOMVILLE ISABELLE F/40-49 01:33:33
897 822 BAUDOUX VERONIQUE F/40-49 01:33:35
898 1146 VALLE RAMIREZ MARIA JOGGANS F/40-49 01:33:41
899 1026 DE VYLDER LUC AXA TEAM M/60-69 01:33:48
900 3530 PELLEGRINI MARC TRAINING 7 -RIWA M/60-69 01:34:10
901 2725 VANDER BAUWHEDE HILDE F/60-69 01:34:21
902 4003 FIRQUET FRANCOISE F/60-69 01:34:26
903 1024 LE ROI GAELE F/50-59 01:34:55
904 1019 FULDA DAN M/50-59 01:34:59
905 2578 JANSSEN PHILIPPE BERLINUS M/60-69 01:35:55
906 5853 FOSSEPREZ NATHALIE USBW ROAD TEAM F/30-39 01:36:01
907 4945 BERTRAND NATHALIE RUNNIN GREZ F/50-59 01:36:14
908 1433 MAUS MADELEINE NAC F/60-69 01:37:45
909 904 KEVERS SENIOR JEAN FRANCOIS NAC M/70-+ 01:37:50
910 4157 DUFAYS ALAIN M/50-59 01:37:54
911 667 SEGHERS RITA F/70-+ 01:37:55
912 823 VANDEREYD ERIC JTP BLANCS GILETS M/60-69 01:39:25
913 1636 BAZILE DJEMIMA USBW ROAD TEAM M/40-49 01:39:55
914 2984 DEVILLERS SOPHIE JAMES F/40-49 01:39:56
915 23 ALEXANDRE PASCAL JC THIMEON M/60-69 01:40:01
916 2181 MOONS SANDRA SPVI F/50-59 01:40:44
917 1162 MUNIZ DULCE RCB F/60-69 01:41:39
918 759 SARTO NATHALIE JCPMF GENAPPE F/50-59 01:45:11
919 3630 WAUTHIER CHANTAL JCPMF GENAPPE F/60-69 01:45:29
920 5740 STERCKX MELANIE F/30-39 01:52:49
921 1357 MORTIER FREDERIC CACE M/40-49 01:53:25
922 1788 HAINE MARIE JOSE KAPSALONLUC F/50-59 01:55:00
923 485 VLAMINCK GEORGET TEND DET M/70-+ 01:55:00
924 377 BEBE JEAN-ALFRED RCB M/70-+ 01:55:00
925 2715 PIRCAK VERONIQUE JE COURS A INCOURT F/40-49 01:55:00
926 5838 AUDENAERT PASCALE F/50-59 01:55:00
927 480 JOURET ANDREE RCB F/70-+ 01:55:00
928 872 LAGAERT RITA JET F/60-69 01:55:00
929 2153 DE LANGE JOHAN SPVI M/50-59 01:55:00
930 505 SEGGIO PINO NAC M/70-+ 01:55:00
931 2518 LEKEUX JEAN-MARIE NAC M/60-69 01:55:00
932 2869 GAIGNAGE ISABELLE NAC F/50-59 01:55:00
933 407 FINE PAUL RCB M/60-69 01:55:00